Allentown
34° F
Overcast
Overcast
 

Lehigh Valley native wins St. Luke's half marathon

Published On: Apr 30 2012 07:55:42 AM CDT
Getting a runner's high

Getting a runner's high

ALLENTOWN, Pa. -

A Northampton High School alum won the men's division of the St. Luke's Half Marathon in Allentown Sunday, while the women's winner had a baby just six months ago.

Bath native Tyler McCandless won his second St. Luke's Half Marathon in 1:09:22.

Heidi Peoples of Scranton won the women's race in 1:17:47.

A grand total of 3,217 runners completed the 13.1 mile race. Conditions were ideal, with temperatures in the low 40s at the start of the race that warmed gradually, under sunny skies and low humidity.

McCandless won the race in 2008. He's a former All-American at Penn State. He was part of a lead pack of four runners that included the 2009 and 2010 winners.

“We had a great pack of four and at about 10 and a half miles I decide to go all in and was able to pull away and come away with a win on this gorgeous day,” said McCandless, 25, who lives and trains in Boulder, Colo.

“When I won in 2008, I just took (the race) from the gun; I was a naïve road racer and not afraid of the half marathon. I thought I’d use a little more patience this year. The time was a little bit slower (than 1:07:25 in 2008), and when you’re a little more patient on this course, you can’t get the time back because the last couple of miles are tough.”

Peoples built on a 30-second lead over the second place finisher and increased it throughout the race.

The 32-year-old is a two-time U.S. Olympic Marathon Trials qualifier.

She admitted patience was not a virtue in her wire-to-wire victory.

“I don’t have a lot of patience, it’s not my personality,” she said. “I felt great the first half, incredible really. But once you hit the Parkway (mile 6.5), it’s the breaking point in the race and you have to be mentally tough.”

Rounding out the top four in the men's race were the 2010 champion Kevin Borrelli of Dickson City, Jared Markowitz of Cambridge, Mass. was third, and 2009 champion Ramon Laboy III of Bethlehem finished fourth.

In the women's race, second place went to Kelly Ciravolo, of Shavertown, Pa., followed by Alexandra Switocha of Mahopac, NY and Jenna Papaz of Bethlehem.

The St. Luke's 5k raace was won by Michale Miller, 19 of Allentown in 16:39.

Alyssa Repsher, 13, of Easton, won the women's 5k title in 20:05.


St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1 1 1 Tyler McCandless 25 M 518 Boulder CO 34:11 1:09:22 1:09:22 5:18

2 1 2 Kevin Borrelli 30 M 87 Dickson C PA 34:11 1:09:51 1:09:51 5:20
3 2 3 Jared Markowitz 29 M 503 Cambridge MA 34:11 1:10:04 1:10:04 5:21
4 3 4 Ramon Laboy III 29 M 447 Bethlehem PA 34:11 1:11:21 1:11:21 5:27
5 1 5 Joshua Foulds 24 M 254 allentown pa 36:10 1:13:00 1:13:00 5:35
6 4 6 Ian Walsh 26 M 861 Easton PA 35:23 1:14:01 1:14:01 5:39
7 2 7 Thomas Daniels 23 M 175 Tunkhanno PA 36:50 1:14:58 1:14:58 5:44
8 5 8 Gregory Swiatocha 27 M 812 Mahopac NY 37:30 1:16:40 1:16:40 5:52
9 1 9 Eric Makovsky 39 M 495 Washingto DC 37:03 1:17:09 1:17:09 5:54
10 2 10 Christopher Garges 37 M 266 Bethlehem PA 37:12 1:17:13 1:17:13 5:54
11 3 11 Brian Lovett 37 M 484 Allentown PA 37:47 1:17:27 1:17:27 5:55
12 2 12 Keith Adams 31 M 7 Alburtis PA 37:48 1:17:33 1:17:33 5:56
13 4 13 Dan Sobrinski 36 M 778 Bethlehem PA 38:52 1:17:34 1:17:34 5:56
14 3 14 Philip Rector 24 M 671 Allentown PA 36:52 1:17:43 1:17:43 5:56
15 1 1 Heidi Peoples 32 F 637 Scranton PA 37:45 1:17:47 1:17:47 5:57
16 6 15 Mark Jones 29 M 372 Allentown PA 38:03 1:17:48 1:17:48 5:57
17 7 16 Cristian Pates 25 M 630 Bethlehem PA 38:57 1:19:46 1:19:46 6:06
18 8 17 Dillon Lockwood 27 M 477 Nazareth PA 37:59 1:19:48 1:19:48 6:06
19 1 18 Andrew Wedel 41 M 870 Duncansvi PA 38:49 1:19:53 1:19:53 6:06
20 9 19 Chris Bauer 25 M 51 Allentown PA 38:16 1:20:01 1:20:01 6:07
21 5 20 R Reinhard 35 M 677 Emmaus PA 38:57 1:20:03 1:20:03 6:07
22 1 2 Kathleen Jobes 42 F 370 Bethlehem PA 38:58 1:20:03 1:20:03 6:07
23 3 21 Mark Bahnuk 30 M 32 Hackettst NJ 37:49 1:20:09 1:20:09 6:08
24 2 22 Sean Robbins 42 M 697 Shavertow PA 39:57 1:20:14 1:20:14 6:08
25 2 3 Kelly Ciravolo 32 F 944 Shavertow PA 40:03 1:21:51 1:21:51 6:15
26 3 23 Matthew Russell 41 M 710 Allentown PA 40:27 1:22:11 1:22:11 6:17
27 10 24 Thomas Nallon 29 M 587 Swoyersvi PA 40:25 1:22:53 1:22:50 6:20
28 4 25 William Preske 41 M 656 Chesapeak MD 39:20 1:23:05 1:23:04 6:21
29 5 26 Michael Janders 44 M 368 Northampt PA 40:03 1:23:17 1:23:17 6:22
30 4 27 Stephen Ott 33 M 611 Macungie PA 40:50 1:23:30 1:23:30 6:23


Page 2

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
31 5 28 Dan Morick 33 M 568 allentown pa 38:30 1:23:53 1:23:53 6:25
32 6 29 Scott Strandberg 31 M 974 Flourtown PA 40:18 1:23:57 1:23:57 6:25
33 11 30 Jeremy Joseph 26 M 376 allentown pa 40:41 1:24:17 1:24:17 6:26
34 12 31 Stephen Rothwell 26 M 708 White Pla NY 41:19 1:24:24 1:24:20 6:27
35 7 32 Steven Accardi 32 M 3 Jim Thorp PA 39:30 1:24:27 1:24:27 6:27
36 8 33 Ken Wedel 31 M 871 Arlington VA 42:28 1:24:28 1:24:28 6:27
37 1 4 Alexandra Swiatocha 25 F 811 Mahopac NY 41:36 1:24:31 1:24:31 6:28
38 6 34 Erik Hawk 40 M 327 Bloomsbur NJ 40:46 1:24:33 1:24:33 6:28
39 13 35 Mark Ayres 27 M 29 Quakertow PA 40:41 1:24:37 1:24:37 6:28
40 7 36 Mark Clatterbuck 41 M 147 Holtwood PA 40:41 1:24:37 1:24:37 6:28
41 9 37 Robert Gronski Jr 31 M 299 Scranton PA 40:00 1:24:42 1:24:42 6:28
42 6 38 Rich Riopel 38 M 692 Morganvil NJ 41:18 1:24:43 1:24:43 6:28
43 10 39 John Page 31 M 613 Allentown PA 40:46 1:24:53 1:24:53 6:29
44 8 40 Mark Hanna 43 M 322 Bethlehem PA 41:15 1:24:55 1:24:55 6:29
45 1 41 Scott Thomas 48 M 823 Oley PA 41:20 1:24:56 1:24:56 6:29
46 2 42 John Weidner 49 M 872 Annandale NJ 41:21 1:25:06 1:25:06 6:30
47 9 43 Gerard Pescatore 42 M 641 Glenside PA 41:28 1:25:28 1:25:28 6:32
48 7 44 Michael Mengel 36 M 3090 Slatingto PA 41:50 1:26:07 1:26:07 6:35
49 11 45 Michael Schidlowsky 33 M 739 New York NY 41:32 1:26:09 1:26:09 6:35
50 2 5 Jenna Papaz 29 F 615 Bethlehem PA 41:15 1:26:09 1:26:09 6:35
51 3 6 Amy Bower 29 F 91 Hughesvil PA 42:46 1:26:29 1:26:25 6:36
52 1 7 Tina Bartholomew 39 F 46 Danville PA 41:56 1:26:28 1:26:28 6:36
53 8 46 Tim Odonnell 36 M 599 Collegevi PA 42:28 1:26:31 1:26:29 6:37
54 10 47 Todd Weitzmann 42 M 3992 Stroudsbu PA 42:36 1:26:32 1:26:30 6:37
55 1 48 Theodore Evans 19 M 226 Olyphant PA 39:22 1:26:42 1:26:42 6:38
56 11 49 Guy De Bruyn 41 M 182 Nazareth PA 41:54 1:26:51 1:26:47 6:38
57 1 50 David Noa 53 M 595 Doylestow PA 42:16 1:26:50 1:26:50 6:38
58 12 51 Kevin Mahony 41 M 2960 Easton PA 41:37 1:26:58 1:26:58 6:39
59 13 52 Brian Hains 43 M 314 Lebanon PA 41:48 1:27:00 1:27:00 6:39
60 12 53 James Warrenfeltz 30 M 865 Breinigsv PA 42:17 1:27:23 1:27:23 6:41

Page 3

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
61 3 54 Kevin Berger 46 M 67 Kutztown PA 41:59 1:27:29 1:27:29 6:41
62 2 8 Megan Duerring 35 F 208 Easton PA 42:13 1:27:44 1:27:44 6:42
63 13 55 Kyle Masteller 31 M 511 New York NY 43:39 1:28:04 1:28:03 6:44
64 3 9 Flo Barnes 33 F 41 Easton PA 42:53 1:28:06 1:28:06 6:44
65 4 10 Allison Gerrald 30 F 270 Alburtis PA 43:20 1:28:11 1:28:11 6:44
66 14 56 Dion Parenti 43 M 616 Allentown PA 42:25 1:28:18 1:28:15 6:45
67 4 57 Anthony Caruso 47 M 133 Center Va PA 42:47 1:28:16 1:28:16 6:45
68 14 58 Dan Nenstiel 32 M 591 Drums PA 42:29 1:28:17 1:28:17 6:45
69 15 59 Jack Basile 32 M 47 Macungie PA 43:31 1:28:33 1:28:33 6:46
70 14 60 Pete Zimmons 27 M 933 Newton MA 42:26 1:28:33 1:28:33 6:46
71 15 61 Nick Seitzinger 28 M 756 Shillingt PA 42:24 1:28:53 1:28:51 6:47
72 16 62 Andrew Murphy 27 M 581 Philadelp PA 43:23 1:29:06 1:29:02 6:48
73 9 63 Todd Monahan 37 M 555 Moosic PA 44:38 1:29:23 1:29:03 6:48
74 5 11 Kristen Karwacki 32 F 395 Macungie PA 43:18 1:29:15 1:29:15 6:49
75 4 12 Katie Pulizzano 26 F 664 Bethlehem PA 42:21 1:29:17 1:29:16 6:49
76 4 64 Kurt Eckhart 24 M 216 Palmerton PA 42:52 1:29:23 1:29:16 6:49
77 17 65 Dustin Malavolta 29 M 496 Nazareth PA 44:03 1:29:27 1:29:20 6:50
78 16 66 Joseph Gray Ii 32 M 290 Clarks Su PA 44:08 1:29:22 1:29:20 6:50
79 5 67 Jeff Silvernale 46 M 766 Stroudsbu PA 44:08 1:29:26 1:29:23 6:50
80 18 68 Jeremiah Tingle 29 M 828 Kingston PA 42:38 1:29:25 1:29:25 6:50
81 2 69 Gavin Deangelis 17 M 946 Asbury NJ 43:56 1:29:28 1:29:28 6:50
82 6 70 Anthony Fragassi 46 M 255 Allentown PA 42:50 1:29:31 1:29:31 6:50
83 2 71 Michael McAndrew 52 M 516 Avoca PA 43:56 1:29:34 1:29:34 6:51
84 17 72 Adam Reitz 33 M 679 Bethlehem PA 44:23 1:29:35 1:29:35 6:51
85 10 73 Craig Souders 36 M 782 Schnecksv PA 44:23 1:29:39 1:29:39 6:51
86 1 74 John Moore 61 M 560 Milton PA 42:28 1:29:39 1:29:39 6:51
87 18 75 Lars Mickelsen 33 M 542 Alburtis PA 44:20 1:29:56 1:29:52 6:52
88 15 76 Daniel Gleason 41 M 280 Harleysvi PA 44:24 1:29:57 1:29:56 6:52
89 11 77 Peter Parker 39 M 619 Breinigsv PA 43:32 1:30:12 1:30:05 6:53
90 16 78 Jim Hardin 43 M 324 Alpha NJ 44:23 1:30:08 1:30:08 6:53

Page 4

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
91 3 13 Carolyn Dunham 37 F 210 Center Va PA 43:49 1:30:38 1:30:15 6:54
92 12 79 Rob Baran 39 M 37 Plains PA 44:12 1:30:17 1:30:16 6:54
93 5 14 Lauren Sanders 25 F 721 Wyomissin PA 44:18 1:30:25 1:30:25 6:55
94 19 80 Tim Wilkin 30 M 894 Phoenixvi PA 44:19 1:30:30 1:30:30 6:55
95 6 15 Dana Sugra 30 F 806 allentown pa 44:41 1:30:36 1:30:33 6:55
96 19 81 Andrew Snyder 26 M 776 Bethlehem PA 44:34 1:30:38 1:30:37 6:55
97 20 82 Patrick Hopkins 32 M 953 Scranton PA 44:23 1:30:39 1:30:38 6:56
98 13 83 Daren German 35 M 269 Schnecksv PA 44:25 1:30:42 1:30:42 6:56
99 1 84 Jose Dos Santos 57 M 2154 Bethlehem PA 44:43 1:30:44 1:30:43 6:56
100 3 85 Tom Knight 50 M 419 Bethlehem PA 44:00 1:30:46 1:30:46 6:56
101 3 86 Mikey Petcavage 15 M 642 Scranton PA 42:14 1:30:48 1:30:48 6:56
102 4 87 Jason Sansky 18 M 725 Olyphant PA 42:14 1:30:48 1:30:48 6:56
103 21 88 Corey Dietrich 33 M 198 Ocean Pin MD 44:15 1:31:00 1:30:49 6:56
104 22 89 Andrew Smith 34 M 770 Cleveland OH 43:37 1:31:14 1:30:51 6:57
105 17 90 Eric Anchorstar 44 M 19 Pottsvill PA 44:26 1:30:54 1:30:54 6:57
106 7 16 Kim Soden 32 F 780 Reading PA 43:40 1:31:03 1:31:03 6:57
107 7 91 Bill Fitzmaurice 46 M 243 Coopersbu PA 44:25 1:31:16 1:31:15 6:58
108 1 17 Leah Moore 19 F 3164 allentown pa 45:32 1:31:16 1:31:16 6:58
109 1 18 Rebekah Moore 21 F 561 Harleysvi PA 43:58 1:31:16 1:31:16 6:58
110 8 92 Richard Moore 49 M 3166 Harleysvi PA 45:32 1:31:16 1:31:16 6:58
111 18 93 Anthony Kandt 43 M 387 Howell MI 44:14 1:31:20 1:31:16 6:59
112 9 94 Henry Fox 48 M 2297 Rutherfor NJ 46:36 1:31:40 1:31:19 6:59
113 14 95 Mike Rickert 37 M 684 Moosic PA 45:28 1:31:27 1:31:21 6:59
114 15 96 Jeffrey Davis, Jr. 36 M 179 Macungie PA 44:02 1:31:31 1:31:27 6:59
115 4 97 Michael Carolan 51 M 131 Allentown PA 43:57 1:31:28 1:31:27 6:59
116 8 19 Janelle Seip 34 F 754 Jonestown PA 43:27 1:31:29 1:31:29 6:59
117 10 98 Lee Stanford 46 M 788 Pottstown PA 44:36 1:31:30 1:31:30 7:00
118 5 99 Michael Green Sr 50 M 292 Dalton PA 44:53 1:31:34 1:31:34 7:00
119 16 100 Adam Coffman 37 M 2003 Sciota PA 44:22 1:31:38 1:31:36 7:00
120 4 20 Amy Sarnes 36 F 727 Orwigsbur PA 44:00 1:31:39 1:31:39 7:00

Page 5

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
121 17 101 Stefan Kuss 37 M 443 New York NY 44:15 1:31:49 1:31:49 7:01
122 20 102 Brian Zwyicki 29 M 935 Scranton PA 44:19 1:31:52 1:31:51 7:01
123 23 103 Michael Tyciak 32 M 842 Bensalem PA 44:17 1:32:09 1:31:51 7:01
124 19 104 Rich Black 41 M 71 Gilbertsv PA 45:00 1:31:51 1:31:51 7:01
125 9 21 Katie P Desiderio 32 F 190 Allentown PA 44:31 1:31:54 1:31:51 7:01
126 11 105 Robert Dallas 45 M 173 Emmaus PA 43:43 1:31:58 1:31:58 7:02
127 24 106 Christopher Haines 34 M 312 Allentown PA 44:24 1:32:02 1:32:02 7:02
128 25 107 Andrew Martin 33 M 506 Germansvi PA 44:33 1:32:03 1:32:03 7:02
129 21 108 Ken Stark 28 M 791 Camp Hill PA 43:56 1:32:14 1:32:09 7:03
130 12 109 Troy Seitzinger 48 M 757 Temple PA 44:24 1:32:15 1:32:13 7:03
131 10 22 Jennifer Galfano 32 F 262 West Ches PA 43:55 1:32:16 1:32:16 7:03
132 6 23 Kacie Aristide 29 F 25 Bethlehem PA 44:54 1:32:27 1:32:24 7:04
133 6 110 Jeffrey Gustafson 50 M 308 Orefield PA 44:31 1:32:52 1:32:34 7:04
134 5 24 Lisa McGinty 36 F 527 Allentown PA 45:23 1:32:38 1:32:36 7:05
135 22 111 Josh Birk 27 M 69 Columbia PA 45:56 1:32:58 1:32:37 7:05
136 5 112 Daniel Hewitt 21 M 344 East Brun NJ 44:20 1:32:49 1:32:45 7:05
137 13 113 Joseph Ciasullo 48 M 141 Ambler PA 45:50 1:32:57 1:32:50 7:06
138 18 114 Keith Herne 38 M 342 Scranton PA 45:32 1:33:11 1:32:51 7:06
139 20 115 Tim Lambert 42 M 451 Alburtis PA 44:49 1:32:54 1:32:54 7:06
140 14 116 Robert Turner 46 M 841 Painted P NY 45:20 1:33:01 1:33:01 7:07
141 21 117 Jeffrey Riegel 42 M 686 Macungie PA 45:15 1:33:03 1:33:03 7:07
142 2 25 Cecelia Regan 41 F 673 Ardsley PA 44:26 1:33:19 1:33:17 7:08
143 19 118 Tom Wright 36 M 910 Wind Gap PA 45:29 1:33:22 1:33:18 7:08
144 1 26 Danielle Karapelou 45 F 392 Allentown PA 45:35 1:33:26 1:33:19 7:08
145 6 27 Nina Delong 39 F 186 Allentown PA 45:21 1:33:29 1:33:29 7:09
146 15 119 Scott Lowry 49 M 487 Fleetwood PA 45:18 1:33:32 1:33:32 7:09
147 7 120 Paul Messman 52 M 539 Bethlehem PA 45:38 1:33:37 1:33:36 7:09
148 16 121 Stephen Rohrbach 46 M 704 Allentown PA 44:22 1:33:41 1:33:36 7:09
149 17 122 Rich Desocio 47 M 191 allentown pa 44:27 1:33:37 1:33:36 7:09
150 22 123 Brian Hendricks 40 M 335 Bethlehem PA 44:34 1:33:39 1:33:38 7:09

Page 6

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
151 23 124 Andrew Wakefield 42 M 857 Coopersbu PA 45:41 1:34:04 1:33:38 7:09
152 8 125 Steve King 52 M 408 Lansdale PA 46:28 1:33:51 1:33:39 7:09
153 7 28 Cheryl Burke 27 F 112 Newton MA 44:27 1:33:41 1:33:41 7:10
154 18 126 Todd Turbett 46 M 839 Boyertown PR 45:34 1:33:46 1:33:43 7:10
155 9 127 Greg Bassham 53 M 49 Mountain PA 44:40 1:33:47 1:33:44 7:10
156 26 128 Andrzej Trela 32 M 836 Bethlehem PA 46:56 1:34:11 1:33:49 7:10
157 3 29 Leslie Moran 41 F 563 Scranton PA 45:14 1:34:02 1:34:02 7:11
158 7 30 Katharine Reilly 35 F 675 Bethlehem PA 45:23 1:34:11 1:34:05 7:11
159 24 129 Steve Sebastian 44 M 753 Emmaus PA 45:22 1:34:11 1:34:05 7:11
160 8 31 Liz Lanzone 39 F 458 Emmaus PA 1:34:44 1:34:06 7:11
161 23 130 Eric Green 25 M 2427 Scott Twp PA 46:45 1:34:17 1:34:07 7:12
162 20 131 Joseph Delph 39 M 187 New York NY 46:30 1:34:51 1:34:13 7:12
163 21 132 Marshall Oram 36 M 608 Malvern PA 46:14 1:34:23 1:34:18 7:12
164 27 133 Jeff Tintle 32 M 829 Macungie PA 44:45 1:34:21 1:34:21 7:13
165 9 32 Andrea Tshudy 35 F 837 Annville PA 45:51 1:34:26 1:34:26 7:13
166 11 33 Emily Furia 33 F 949 Conshohoc PA 45:29 1:34:35 1:34:33 7:14
167 25 134 Albert Fazio 43 M 231 Pennsburg PA 45:24 1:34:40 1:34:34 7:14
168 5 135 Michael Shiffer 19 M 3652 Fogelsvil PA 44:20 1:34:39 1:34:38 7:14
169 1 34 Susan Walton 52 F 863 Horsham PA 46:10 1:34:42 1:34:39 7:14
170 22 136 Kevin Patek 37 M 629 Phoenixvi PA 46:20 1:34:56 1:34:43 7:14
171 10 137 Matt Searles 51 M 752 Allentown PA 46:40 1:34:49 1:34:46 7:15
172 26 138 Howard Renner 43 M 682 Orefield PA 45:44 1:34:53 1:34:47 7:15
173 11 139 Matt Ritz 51 M 695 Allentown PA 46:44 1:34:51 1:34:48 7:15
174 28 140 Ben Moriarty 32 M 567 Monroevil PA 46:47 1:34:54 1:34:50 7:15
175 19 141 Kevin McNally 45 M 532 Allentown PA 46:46 1:34:54 1:34:51 7:15
176 23 142 William Harris 38 M 325 Allentown PA 46:46 1:34:54 1:34:52 7:15
177 4 35 Julie Harris 43 F 951 Rosemont PA 46:38 1:34:55 1:34:52 7:15
178 29 143 Thomas Hopkins 32 M 353 Scranton PA 45:02 1:34:58 1:34:52 7:15
179 12 144 Mark Williams 51 M 897 Coplay PA 44:54 1:35:00 1:34:57 7:15
180 6 145 Austin High 16 M 4145 Lancaster PA 44:44 1:35:14 1:35:11 7:16

Page 7

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
181 2 146 Ian Birky 60 M 70 Coopersbu PA 44:42 1:35:14 1:35:14 7:17
182 13 147 James Drob 50 M 206 Scranton PA 45:41 1:35:19 1:35:15 7:17
183 24 148 Jimmie Hill 28 M 347 Berwick PA 45:16 1:35:17 1:35:17 7:17
184 30 149 Jon-Paul Gonzalez 33 M 284 New York NY 47:03 1:35:48 1:35:19 7:17
185 24 150 Wayne Sigler 36 M 765 Coopersbu PA 47:16 1:35:29 1:35:19 7:17
186 2 36 Morgan Myers 22 F 586 Rutherfor NJ 45:44 1:36:44 1:35:20 7:17
187 27 151 Michael Sandt 41 M 723 Easton PA 46:30 1:35:46 1:35:26 7:18
188 25 152 Jason Schaeffer 36 M 733 Auburn PA 44:05 1:35:51 1:35:32 7:18
189 28 153 Bill Ehrlich 42 M 220 Macungie PA 46:28 1:35:34 1:35:34 7:18
190 5 37 Merrilee Durrwachte 43 F 212 Allentown PA 45:36 1:35:43 1:35:36 7:18
191 31 154 Stephen Kazmierczak 31 M 399 Breinigsv PA 45:52 1:35:39 1:35:37 7:18
192 26 155 Donlan Morgan 37 M 566 Saylorsbu PA 45:56 1:35:50 1:35:42 7:19
193 2 156 Stephen Longo 55 M 962 Hershey PA 46:37 1:35:44 1:35:42 7:19
194 20 157 Vaneric Stein 45 M 794 Allentown PA 47:18 1:35:47 1:35:44 7:19
195 3 38 Jennifer Curran 24 F 169 Bethlehem PA 46:30 1:36:00 1:35:46 7:19
196 14 158 Francois Leonard 53 M 468 Bath PA 46:40 1:35:56 1:35:47 7:19
197 25 159 Christopher Matos 26 M 512 East Stro PA 46:06 1:35:51 1:35:48 7:19
198 27 160 Noel Volm 38 M 855 Doylestow PA 46:32 1:35:59 1:35:52 7:20
199 29 161 Brian Prusinski 44 M 662 Jermyn PA 46:47 1:36:03 1:35:52 7:20
200 26 162 Jonathan Gibson 26 M 273 Allentown PA 45:05 1:35:54 1:35:54 7:20
201 6 39 Susan Temme 44 F 818 Macunige PA 46:09 1:36:10 1:35:55 7:20
202 6 163 Niraj Amin 24 M 18 Morgantow WV 44:49 1:36:03 1:35:55 7:20
203 32 164 Marco Lederle 34 M 463 Bedminste NJ 47:19 1:36:09 1:35:59 7:20
204 33 165 Vivek Angadi 33 M 22 Nazareth PA 46:26 1:36:18 1:36:00 7:20
205 34 166 Rick Rembis 33 M 681 Breinigsv PA 46:34 1:36:08 1:36:03 7:20
206 12 40 Kristi Rembis 34 F 680 Breinigsv PA 46:34 1:36:08 1:36:03 7:20
207 7 41 Jennifer Steele 41 F 793 Laurys St PA 46:49 1:36:11 1:36:05 7:21
208 15 167 Mel Lancet 54 M 453 Allentown PA 46:39 1:36:14 1:36:09 7:21
209 21 168 Zay Risinger 48 M 693 Coopersbu PA 47:22 1:38:07 1:36:11 7:21
210 16 169 Bruce Kemmerer 52 M 403 New Tripo PA 46:37 1:36:23 1:36:11 7:21

Page 8

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
211 17 170 Steve Kellner 50 M 956 West Wind NJ 46:25 1:36:15 1:36:12 7:21
212 30 171 Tom Ferrari 41 M 235 Dunmore PA 47:29 1:36:50 1:36:29 7:22
213 13 42 Ashley Bullers 33 F 109 Harrisbur PA 46:26 1:36:42 1:36:30 7:22
214 18 172 John Supinski 52 M 809 Whitehall PA 46:44 1:36:37 1:36:33 7:23
215 27 173 John Spanogle 26 M 786 Hellertow PA 45:04 1:36:38 1:36:33 7:23
216 35 174 Daniel Price 30 M 658 Pottstown PA 46:41 1:36:38 1:36:33 7:23
217 36 175 Christopher Ward 31 M 864 Allentown PA 47:13 1:36:44 1:36:36 7:23
218 28 176 Timothy Herb 39 M 339 Whitehall PA 47:53 1:36:44 1:36:36 7:23
219 8 43 Christy Grandjean 28 F 289 White Pla CT 47:09 1:37:13 1:36:37 7:23
220 19 177 Ed Eppler 53 M 223 Bethlehem PA 46:44 1:36:47 1:36:42 7:23
221 10 44 Cari Stromski 35 F 3799 Bethlehem PA 46:49 1:36:48 1:36:42 7:23
222 22 178 Keith Benninghoff 47 M 1800 Allentown PA 47:26 1:37:02 1:36:50 7:24
223 37 179 Matt Kitchie 32 M 414 Easton PA 44:54 1:36:57 1:36:56 7:24
224 9 45 Ellen Grow 28 F 1168 Fleetwood PA 48:10 1:37:23 1:36:57 7:25
225 23 180 David Constant 49 M 153 allentown pa 45:38 1:37:05 1:37:00 7:25
226 24 181 Pat Grundy 48 M 305 Dresher PA 47:39 1:41:59 1:37:03 7:25
227 28 182 Jermain Lopez 26 M 480 Flemingto NJ 46:20 1:37:20 1:37:03 7:25
228 31 183 Dave Mitchel 43 M 552 Schwenksv PA 48:30 1:37:16 1:37:04 7:25
229 32 184 Mike Kramer 44 M 426 Harleysvi PA 46:19 1:37:09 1:37:04 7:25
230 25 185 Wayne Dubov 49 M 207 Allentown PA 48:29 1:37:12 1:37:04 7:25
231 29 186 Gregory Carolan 37 M 130 Bethlehem PA 46:46 1:37:06 1:37:04 7:25
232 38 187 Tim Mosebey 33 M 572 Collegevi PA 48:31 1:37:17 1:37:05 7:25
233 33 188 Oswaldo Cuy Castell 40 M 171 Scranton PA 48:24 1:37:12 1:37:06 7:25
234 30 189 Kyle Kreider 36 M 428 Mountain PA 46:44 1:37:21 1:37:12 7:26
235 14 46 Tylette Menichini 32 F 535 Dickson C PA 47:05 1:37:22 1:37:16 7:26
236 26 190 Simon Moore 47 M 562 Allentown PA 47:15 1:37:20 1:37:16 7:26
237 15 47 Mary Berkenstock 34 F 1806 Easton PA 46:23 1:37:56 1:37:20 7:26
238 29 191 Nick Miller 27 M 1350 Allentown PA 48:18 1:37:35 1:37:25 7:27
239 27 192 Christian Nicolini 47 M 594 Exton PA 47:15 1:37:52 1:37:25 7:27
240 20 193 Lawton Delisser 51 M 185 Lansdale PA 44:58 1:37:26 1:37:26 7:27

Page 9

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
241 3 194 Paul Meier 58 M 534 Bernville PA 45:14 1:37:29 1:37:27 7:27
242 39 195 Brad Myers 33 M 585 Damascus PA 45:14 1:37:30 1:37:27 7:27
243 4 196 Joe Bolton 55 M 79 Emmaus PA 47:26 1:37:28 1:37:28 7:27
244 28 197 David Carbonell 48 M 126 Radnor PA 48:00 1:37:44 1:37:31 7:27
245 7 198 Jonathan Borden 24 M 1016 Bethlehem PA 48:20 1:37:43 1:37:35 7:27
246 34 199 Marcelo Gareca 44 M 265 Allentown PA 47:40 1:37:56 1:37:42 7:28
247 40 200 John Gillard 30 M 277 Coopersbu PA 48:37 1:37:55 1:37:43 7:28
248 16 48 Stephanie Bender 31 F 60 Albrights PA 45:02 1:37:44 1:37:44 7:28
249 35 201 Ken Sperry 43 M 3741 Allentown PA 48:01 1:38:17 1:37:47 7:28
250 29 202 Bob Fyfe 47 M 261 Media PA 46:35 1:37:52 1:37:48 7:28
251 31 203 Jonathan Getz 37 M 271 Macungie PA 46:45 1:37:54 1:37:51 7:29
252 10 49 Christin Adams 29 F 6 Alburtis PA 47:19 1:37:51 1:37:51 7:29
253 11 50 Lauren Woodall 28 F 905 Easton PA 48:26 1:38:01 1:37:53 7:29
254 21 204 Andre Nortje 50 M 596 Whitehous NJ 48:07 1:38:07 1:37:56 7:29
255 32 205 Tom Toth 39 M 832 Bangor PA 48:22 1:38:04 1:37:56 7:29
256 2 51 Michelle Mont 46 F 556 Flemingto NJ 47:49 1:38:16 1:37:59 7:29
257 3 52 Raine Fussner 49 F 260 Kempton PA 47:24 1:38:03 1:37:59 7:29
258 12 53 Emily Beahan 25 F 53 Macungie PA 47:09 1:38:35 1:38:01 7:29
259 30 206 Michael Womelsdorf 26 M 904 Allentown PA 46:54 1:38:12 1:38:03 7:30
260 4 54 Maureen Ordnung 21 F 1390 allentown pa 48:12 1:38:24 1:38:03 7:30
261 36 207 Frank Grogan 44 M 297 Clarks Su PA 48:30 1:38:16 1:38:04 7:30
262 33 208 Mark Serfass 37 M 3624 Palmerton PA 49:05 1:39:49 1:38:08 7:30
263 37 209 Lee Kandt 40 M 388 Coopersbu PA 46:17 1:38:19 1:38:16 7:30
264 38 210 Anthony Kyvelos 43 M 444 Fogelsvil PA 48:33 1:38:25 1:38:16 7:31
265 30 211 Jeff Fussner 48 M 259 Kempton PA 47:25 1:38:21 1:38:17 7:31
266 4 55 Wendy Body 48 F 77 Orefield PA 48:30 1:38:28 1:38:19 7:31
267 22 212 Michael Kinney 53 M 409 Wilkes Ba PA 48:04 1:38:21 1:38:21 7:31
268 8 213 David Martz 22 M 507 Ambler PA 45:39 1:39:28 1:38:21 7:31
269 23 214 Jim Diehl 52 M 195 Orefield PA 46:58 1:38:30 1:38:22 7:31
270 41 215 Z Louisa 30 M 483 Allentown PA 48:50 1:38:46 1:38:27 7:31

Page 10

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
271 13 56 Heeju Sohn 27 F 781 Philadelp PA 48:23 1:38:39 1:38:29 7:31
272 5 57 Leah Vanlaan 23 F 976 allentown pa 47:31 1:38:38 1:38:29 7:32
273 39 216 Todd Schnaufer 41 M 744 Topton PA 47:26 1:38:58 1:38:30 7:32
274 31 217 Jeff Ebling 48 M 214 Kutztown PA 48:24 1:38:59 1:38:30 7:32
275 34 218 Michael Kurtz 37 M 439 East Earl PA 47:55 1:38:31 1:38:31 7:32
276 35 219 Mark O'Neill 36 M 607 Lansdale PA 47:45 1:38:41 1:38:33 7:32
277 24 220 Robert Laughlin 54 M 459 Milford PA 47:15 1:38:34 1:38:34 7:32
278 25 221 Kevin Goldstein 54 M 282 Berwyn PA 46:48 1:38:43 1:38:35 7:32
279 36 222 Igor Voloshin 39 M 856 Shawnee O PA 48:31 1:40:27 1:38:36 7:32
280 5 58 Nadine Hamilton 45 F 318 Allentown PA 48:07 1:39:16 1:38:41 7:32
281 40 223 Joe Ringhoffer 41 M 969 Chester S PA 49:10 1:39:13 1:38:45 7:33
282 9 224 Adam Strobel 21 M 1529 Macungie PA 49:15 1:39:12 1:38:49 7:33
283 14 59 Mary Bacher 28 F 30 New Tripo PA 49:16 1:39:32 1:38:50 7:33
284 17 60 Sarah Jones Fairchi 34 F 374 Easton PA 47:44 1:39:04 1:38:55 7:34
285 8 61 Kelly Costello 42 F 161 Fogelsvil PA 48:09 1:39:07 1:38:56 7:34
286 31 225 Garret Persing 29 M 640 Coopersbu PA 48:00 1:39:52 1:38:56 7:34
287 26 226 Jeff Stern 50 M 797 Ringoes NJ 48:06 1:39:13 1:38:56 7:34
288 37 227 Edwin Burnard 38 M 116 Fogelsvil PA 48:23 1:39:12 1:39:00 7:34
289 32 228 Dave Binner 46 M 68 Dickson C PA 46:24 1:39:01 1:39:01 7:34
290 10 229 Justin Brown 24 M 1901 Ephrata PA 48:19 1:39:09 1:39:02 7:34
291 41 230 Tim Mallo 43 M 497 Quakertow PA 48:32 1:39:15 1:39:04 7:34
292 27 231 Michael Bedrin 53 M 938 Mountain PA 48:09 1:39:09 1:39:04 7:34
293 42 232 Kyle Horvath 30 M 354 Coplay PA 49:16 1:39:48 1:39:06 7:34
294 6 62 Holly Fleming 23 F 247 Bloomsbur NJ 48:15 1:39:17 1:39:06 7:34
295 38 233 Chris Hain 38 M 311 Alburtis PA 48:13 1:39:14 1:39:08 7:34
296 32 234 Chip Carnes 27 M 128 Allentown PA 48:58 1:39:43 1:39:08 7:35
297 39 235 Andrew Fischer 38 M 239 Phillipsb NJ 50:30 1:39:18 1:39:09 7:35
298 33 236 Chris Maxwell 46 M 514 Painted P NY 49:39 1:39:28 1:39:10 7:35
299 40 237 David Dougherty 38 M 204 Allentown OR 48:24 1:39:50 1:39:11 7:35
300 41 238 Mike Sacco 37 M 717 Allentown PA 48:15 1:39:22 1:39:12 7:35

Page 11

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
301 42 239 Tom Marakovits 42 M 501 Bethlehem PA 47:22 1:39:12 1:39:12 7:35
302 43 240 Darin West 41 M 882 Bethlehem PA 48:20 1:39:17 1:39:16 7:35
303 7 63 Morgan Oskutis 21 F 610 Hummelsto PA 48:33 1:39:21 1:39:16 7:35
304 42 241 Todd Treat 36 M 975 Falls PA 47:51 1:39:24 1:39:16 7:35
305 33 242 Miles Davison 26 M 180 Philadelp PA 48:31 1:39:30 1:39:20 7:35
306 3 243 Jeffrey Juretus 61 M 378 Allentown PA 47:50 1:39:25 1:39:22 7:36
307 34 244 Gayle Ross 46 M 707 Allentown PA 48:34 1:39:31 1:39:23 7:36
308 43 245 Michael Billman 36 M 1008 allentown pa 47:54 1:39:50 1:39:23 7:36
309 34 246 Paul Konosky 28 M 958 Scott Tow PA 45:49 1:39:50 1:39:24 7:36
310 44 247 Andy Griffin 42 M 294 Furlong PA 48:57 1:39:35 1:39:26 7:36
311 35 248 Daniel Haggerty 47 M 310 Clarks Gr PA 48:26 1:39:42 1:39:26 7:36
312 6 64 Aileen O'Rourke 48 F 609 Cedar Gro NJ 48:21 1:39:40 1:39:28 7:36
313 11 65 Sonia Pugeda 38 F 663 Allentown PA 47:51 1:39:36 1:39:29 7:36
314 36 249 James Gigler 46 M 275 Allentown PA 48:27 1:39:52 1:39:32 7:36
315 44 250 Brian Leyrer 38 M 472 Easton PA 48:07 1:39:33 1:39:33 7:36
316 15 66 Lori Brezinsky 28 F 101 allentown pa 48:34 1:39:42 1:39:36 7:37
317 45 251 Timothy O'Donnell 38 M 600 Havertown PA 48:37 1:39:45 1:39:38 7:37
318 35 252 Josh Wenner 28 M 3998 Breinigsv PA 50:30 1:40:21 1:39:41 7:37
319 28 253 Lee Miller 52 M 549 Bangor PA 45:55 1:39:45 1:39:41 7:37
320 45 254 Keith Bennett 42 M 1003 Nazareth PA 48:59 1:41:30 1:39:43 7:37
321 46 255 Michael Yacone 40 M 912 Kunkletow PA 48:27 1:40:00 1:39:44 7:37
322 47 256 James Prokopovich 41 M 660 Freeland PA 47:29 1:39:49 1:39:45 7:37
323 43 257 David Kapferer 34 M 390 Lancaster PA 45:01 1:39:53 1:39:47 7:38
324 12 67 Lori Kapferer 35 F 391 Lancaster PA 48:22 1:40:01 1:39:48 7:38
325 1 258 Edward Leydon 67 M 471 New Hope PA 48:37 1:39:54 1:39:49 7:38
326 37 259 Michael Messerschmi 45 M 538 Macungie PA 46:43 1:39:52 1:39:51 7:38
327 16 68 Jackie Funk 29 F 258 Breinigsv PA 48:36 1:39:59 1:39:52 7:38
328 48 260 Brian Thomas 44 M 822 Easton PA 48:41 1:39:56 1:39:53 7:38
329 18 69 Erin Moreck 31 F 565 Forty For PA 48:26 1:40:02 1:39:54 7:38
330 38 261 Chris Iacobelli 46 M 362 Breinigsv PA 48:16 1:40:17 1:39:56 7:38

Page 12

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
331 39 262 Doug Hochstetler 46 M 351 Breinigsv PA 48:36 1:40:03 1:39:57 7:38
332 36 263 Bobby Atkinson 27 M 28 North Wal PA 50:51 1:40:22 1:40:00 7:38
333 17 70 Deneen Reese 28 F 672 Ringtown PA 48:31 1:40:11 1:40:02 7:39
334 44 264 Daniel Held 34 M 331 Alburtis PA 47:29 1:40:30 1:40:11 7:39
335 49 265 Mike Ludwig 44 M 488 Pipersvil PA 49:40 1:40:23 1:40:15 7:40
336 13 71 Wendy Tedesco 39 F 815 Wilkes-Ba PA 49:21 1:40:31 1:40:17 7:40
337 50 266 Lance Leet 42 M 465 Chester S PA 48:35 1:40:24 1:40:18 7:40
338 19 72 Marcie Basile 31 F 48 Macungie PA 49:39 1:40:28 1:40:21 7:40
339 7 73 Chris Iacobelli 45 F 363 Breinigsv PA 48:32 1:40:43 1:40:22 7:40
340 37 267 Ryan Hess 25 M 1187 Bethlehem PA 51:11 1:40:56 1:40:23 7:40
341 51 268 Eduardo Hernandez 41 M 341 Allentown PA 49:09 1:40:42 1:40:25 7:40
342 14 74 Mandy Lovett 37 F 485 Allentown PA 48:35 1:40:32 1:40:25 7:40
343 52 269 Daniel Madden 40 M 493 Bethlehem PA 48:08 1:40:48 1:40:32 7:41
344 45 270 Joshua McAuliffe 34 M 517 Scranton PA 48:44 1:40:57 1:40:32 7:41
345 29 271 Tim Woodbridge 54 M 906 Allentown PA 48:41 1:40:41 1:40:34 7:41
346 20 75 Emily Vala-Haynes 30 F 844 Philadelp PA 48:41 1:40:44 1:40:34 7:41
347 40 272 Ariel Alicea 49 M 14 Bethlehem PA 48:11 1:40:45 1:40:35 7:41
348 7 273 Ivan Fowler 19 M 2294 New Cumbe PA 47:20 1:40:36 1:40:36 7:41
349 15 76 Kristen Vanzandt 37 F 3928 Bethlehem PA 49:06 1:41:01 1:40:38 7:41
350 46 274 Justin Kocis 32 M 422 Emmaus PA 47:56 1:40:50 1:40:39 7:41
351 41 275 Geoff Simpson 47 M 767 Perkasie PA 48:34 1:40:49 1:40:41 7:42
352 53 276 Rick Wolfe 44 M 902 Berwick PA 50:11 1:41:00 1:40:43 7:42
353 18 77 Caitlin Dupree Mulh 27 F 575 Bethlehem PA 48:23 1:40:51 1:40:45 7:42
354 42 277 Larry Costigan 45 M 162 Walnutpor PA 47:35 1:40:47 1:40:47 7:42
355 21 78 Lisa Dente 30 F 189 Bangor PA 47:32 1:40:53 1:40:47 7:42
356 43 278 Gary Bonfante 47 M 1014 Whitehall PA 48:06 1:41:15 1:40:50 7:42
357 54 279 Michael Hughes 41 M 4147 Chester S PA 49:35 1:41:19 1:40:51 7:42
358 9 79 Lisa Young 41 F 920 Bethlehem PA 47:45 1:40:55 1:40:52 7:42
359 55 280 Randall Rieger 42 M 688 West Ches PA 48:39 1:41:06 1:40:53 7:43
360 8 80 Cindy Perosa 46 F 1406 Orefield PA 48:44 1:41:04 1:40:56 7:43

Page 13

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
361 46 281 Gordon Morrison 38 M 569 Allentown PA 46:52 1:40:59 1:40:57 7:43
362 44 282 Tom Burkholder 49 M 115 allentown pa 49:36 1:41:25 1:40:57 7:43
363 47 283 Greg Rogers 39 M 3507 Bethlehem PA 47:21 1:41:11 1:41:00 7:43
364 8 81 Michaela Labar 20 F 445 Bethlehem PA 48:26 1:41:07 1:41:00 7:43
365 2 82 Linda Boyer 54 F 92 North Wal PA 48:47 1:41:12 1:41:02 7:43
366 56 284 George Hambel 43 M 317 Breinigsv PA 49:44 1:41:43 1:41:03 7:43
367 5 285 Brian Vaughan 59 M 849 Doylestow PA 49:31 1:41:07 1:41:04 7:43
368 47 286 Seth Kurtz 30 M 440 Boyertown PA 50:24 1:41:18 1:41:05 7:43
369 9 83 Holly Schmitt 46 F 742 allentown pa 48:16 1:41:17 1:41:07 7:44
370 48 287 Michael Joyce 39 M 377 Emmaus PA 48:34 1:41:23 1:41:08 7:44
371 45 288 Joseph Yannuzzi 48 M 915 Bethlehem PA 49:56 1:41:27 1:41:08 7:44
372 57 289 Thomas Vincent 41 M 852 Easton PA 48:32 1:41:17 1:41:09 7:44
373 48 290 Brian Wright 30 M 909 Emmaus PA 45:33 1:41:12 1:41:11 7:44
374 58 291 Alex Del Priore 43 M 183 Center Va PA 48:34 1:41:21 1:41:12 7:44
375 16 84 Erin Griffin 36 F 295 Kingston PA 48:38 1:41:20 1:41:12 7:44
376 49 292 Chris Blechschmidt 36 M 73 Kempton PA 50:22 1:41:31 1:41:14 7:44
377 46 293 Blaine Clapper 45 M 144 State Col PA 49:11 1:41:26 1:41:17 7:44
378 50 294 Joseph Kondisko 38 M 424 Wind Gap PA 50:29 1:41:28 1:41:19 7:45
379 49 295 Kory Beidler 34 M 57 Frederick MD 47:44 1:41:31 1:41:20 7:45
380 59 296 Scott Haines 43 M 313 Millmont PA 47:50 1:41:24 1:41:21 7:45
381 47 297 John Weber 46 M 868 Macungie PA 46:41 1:41:31 1:41:24 7:45
382 38 298 Tyler Kulp 25 M 436 Laureldal PA 47:31 1:41:24 1:41:24 7:45
383 60 299 Michael Landis 41 M 456 Lebanon PA 49:46 1:41:53 1:41:24 7:45
384 51 300 Robert Wax 39 M 867 Allentown PA 50:43 1:41:40 1:41:27 7:45
385 39 301 Zachary Ritz 27 M 1439 Alburtis PA 49:16 1:42:03 1:41:33 7:46
386 30 302 Walt Mushlitz 50 M 583 Easton PA 48:31 1:41:37 1:41:34 7:46
387 61 303 Mark Wendling 43 M 877 Center Va PA 48:44 1:41:40 1:41:34 7:46
388 62 304 Matthew Flannery 42 M 246 Reading PA 48:44 1:42:01 1:41:40 7:46
389 17 85 Jessica Chesman 39 F 942 Dallas PA 50:37 1:42:00 1:41:45 7:46
390 6 305 Michael Parker 56 M 618 Macungie PA 48:42 1:41:58 1:41:47 7:47

Page 14

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
391 22 86 Jen Moroney 33 F 3176 Doylestow PA 49:36 1:42:00 1:41:49 7:47
392 10 87 Wendy Robinson 47 F 699 Chalfont NJ 49:01 1:42:00 1:41:49 7:47
393 11 88 Ilene Kane 46 F 389 Jamison PA 48:33 1:41:59 1:41:50 7:47
394 31 306 John Boylan 54 M 94 Bethlehem PA 49:46 1:42:31 1:41:52 7:47
395 7 307 Bob Welby 59 M 875 Northumbe PA 47:59 1:42:20 1:41:53 7:47
396 40 308 Dominic Lazzaro 29 M 461 Furlong PA 50:38 1:42:14 1:41:57 7:47
397 18 89 Deb Swartout 39 F 810 Peckville PA 50:57 1:42:13 1:41:57 7:47
398 52 309 Gregory Jones 36 M 1215 Easton PA 50:12 1:42:17 1:41:59 7:48
399 19 90 Jacquelyn Comerford 38 F 1615 Scranton PA 50:23 1:42:26 1:42:00 7:48
400 3 91 Molly Mitke 50 F 1356 Orefield PA 49:44 1:42:15 1:42:00 7:48
401 19 92 Gaylemarie Kolb 26 F 1256 East Stro PA 50:58 1:42:19 1:42:03 7:48
402 4 93 Susan Schenkel 53 F 737 Macungie PA 50:45 1:42:21 1:42:04 7:48
403 50 310 Jeremy Lang 34 M 2842 Breinigsv PA 50:07 1:42:52 1:42:04 7:48
404 48 311 Rich Wilczynski 46 M 892 Berwick PA 51:29 1:42:08 1:42:04 7:48
405 49 312 Patrick Adams 45 M 9 Bernville PA 48:39 1:42:19 1:42:07 7:48
406 20 94 Lauren McNelis 29 F 1340 North Wal PA 49:16 1:42:16 1:42:07 7:48
407 10 95 Joan Bunn 44 F 110 Fleetwood PA 48:53 1:42:18 1:42:10 7:48
408 12 96 Susan Natiello 45 F 589 Macungie PA 50:27 1:42:35 1:42:14 7:49
409 41 313 Justin Sandy 28 M 724 Ashley PA 51:18 1:42:43 1:42:14 7:49
410 63 314 Michael Keim 44 M 400 Coopersbu PA 50:11 1:42:26 1:42:14 7:49
411 11 97 Renee Hislop 41 F 2559 Macungie PA 49:51 1:42:30 1:42:15 7:49
412 42 315 Adam Waldron 27 M 858 Bethlehem PA 49:12 1:42:28 1:42:16 7:49
413 32 316 Ray Szczucki 51 M 813 Nazareth PA 49:19 1:42:35 1:42:17 7:49
414 33 317 John Kurovsky 51 M 959 Mountaint PA 48:46 1:42:26 1:42:17 7:49
415 64 318 George Calaba 42 M 121 Center Va PA 50:27 1:42:39 1:42:17 7:49
416 43 319 Nate Bohlander 29 M 1843 Philadelp PA 46:45 1:42:24 1:42:18 7:49
417 65 320 Andy Scappaticci 41 M 730 Allentown PA 50:48 1:42:31 1:42:22 7:49
418 44 321 Michael Kijewski 26 M 1242 Pompton L NJ 50:31 1:42:53 1:42:23 7:49
419 23 98 Erin Treaster 34 F 834 Macungie PA 49:48 1:42:43 1:42:30 7:50
420 21 99 Katie Boccella 28 F 1011 Macungie PA 50:12 1:42:51 1:42:32 7:50

Page 15

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
421 34 322 Scott Stackhouse 53 M 787 Bethlehem PA 49:57 1:42:52 1:42:33 7:50
422 9 100 Christina Cangelosi 24 F 1033 Bethlehem PA 49:04 1:43:05 1:42:34 7:50
423 51 323 Mark Sherman 34 M 761 New York NY 49:56 1:42:52 1:42:34 7:50
424 66 324 Thomas Yurchak 43 M 922 Perkasie PA 51:13 1:43:03 1:42:37 7:50
425 67 325 Derek Berger 44 M 66 Slatingto PA 51:08 1:43:25 1:42:37 7:50
426 53 326 Jeff Lesack 35 M 1289 Allentown PA 49:18 1:43:30 1:42:39 7:51
427 50 327 David Mann 48 M 500 Lebanon PA 49:31 1:43:08 1:42:40 7:51
428 68 328 Russel Todd 41 M 1545 Schnecksv PA 49:54 1:42:54 1:42:41 7:51
429 69 329 Frank Healey 44 M 328 Archbald PA 50:29 1:42:57 1:42:41 7:51
430 24 101 Jacqueline Southern 30 F 1510 Philadelp PA 51:10 1:44:28 1:42:43 7:51
431 54 330 Travis Smith 37 M 774 Phillipsb NJ 50:08 1:42:54 1:42:46 7:51
432 45 331 Ryan Morcrette 26 M 564 Macungie PA 51:15 1:43:02 1:42:51 7:52
433 12 102 Jennifer Karcutskie 40 F 955 Dallas PA 48:57 1:42:59 1:42:52 7:52
434 22 103 Emily Mueller 27 F 573 Wescosvil PA 49:07 1:43:12 1:42:54 7:52
435 70 332 Kenny Quigley 41 M 668 Dunmore PA 51:20 1:43:15 1:42:56 7:52
436 51 333 Charlie Wing 47 M 900 Center Va PA 49:59 1:43:12 1:42:58 7:52
437 71 334 Casimiro Linares 42 M 475 Allentown PA 48:30 1:43:17 1:43:01 7:52
438 52 335 Ben Stephens 49 M 795 Sinking S PA 50:12 1:43:25 1:43:01 7:52
439 20 104 Heather Walke 35 F 859 Allentown PA 49:05 1:43:03 1:43:02 7:52
440 55 336 Tim McKee 38 M 529 North Wal PA 49:53 1:43:35 1:43:02 7:52
441 56 337 John Farrell 38 M 230 Clarks Su PA 51:17 1:43:16 1:43:04 7:52
442 21 105 Gina Hinkle 36 F 349 Emmaus PA 48:12 1:43:13 1:43:04 7:52
443 1 106 Lori Adams 56 F 8 Bethlehem PA 49:31 1:43:17 1:43:06 7:53
444 25 107 Jennifer Willard 34 F 895 Orefield PA 50:48 1:43:21 1:43:06 7:53
445 22 108 Chantelle Pritchard 35 F 659 Chester NJ 51:33 1:43:19 1:43:07 7:53
446 13 109 Shannon Kichline 42 F 2720 Jim Thorp PA 49:09 1:43:23 1:43:09 7:53
447 57 338 Tony Versino 35 M 1561 Bethlehem PA 49:43 1:43:53 1:43:11 7:53
448 58 339 Chad Boozer 36 M 85 Schwenksv PA 51:33 1:43:27 1:43:13 7:53
449 23 110 Devon Terchick 29 F 819 Kutztown PA 50:31 1:43:31 1:43:14 7:53
450 53 340 Jim Hoeksema 47 M 1192 Riegelsvi PA 51:21 1:43:46 1:43:17 7:54

Page 16

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
451 24 111 Leslie Vaughan 28 F 850 Doylestow PA 51:26 1:43:21 1:43:19 7:54
452 72 341 Jason Mich 40 M 1344 Pen Argyl PA 49:09 1:43:52 1:43:20 7:54
453 52 342 Jonathan Acklen 32 M 1651 Allentown PA 51:14 1:43:51 1:43:20 7:54
454 59 343 Peter Gaumer 36 M 267 Macungie PA 51:13 1:43:51 1:43:21 7:54
455 53 344 Oscar Jesus Ortega 32 M 369 Coatesvil PA 50:44 1:43:42 1:43:22 7:54
456 73 345 Jeff Ackerman 42 M 1650 Mt. Bethe PA 49:35 1:44:00 1:43:24 7:54
457 54 346 Jeffrey Ginsberg 47 M 278 Jermyn PA 50:31 1:43:40 1:43:25 7:54
458 14 112 Susan Ceklosky 43 F 4116 Douglassv PW 51:48 1:43:28 1:43:28 7:54
459 13 113 Victoria Butler 45 F 1935 Allentown PA 51:06 1:44:07 1:43:30 7:54
460 60 347 Jesse Edwards 38 M 218 Clarks Su PA 50:52 1:43:48 1:43:31 7:55
461 55 348 Gavin Holihan 46 M 352 Allentown PA 48:05 1:43:41 1:43:33 7:55
462 25 114 Erin Yurick 29 F 923 Wescosvil PA 50:04 1:43:55 1:43:33 7:55
463 26 115 Alicia Kofke 34 F 423 Wyomissin PA 50:39 1:43:50 1:43:37 7:55
464 35 349 Roy Zimmerman 52 M 932 Schnecksv PA 46:43 1:43:50 1:43:38 7:55
465 5 116 Breen Smith 50 F 772 Pittsburg PA 49:49 1:43:44 1:43:42 7:55
466 46 350 Joseph Sherbaum 26 M 759 Palmyra PA 51:38 1:43:42 1:43:42 7:55
467 36 351 Mark Klinges 51 M 418 Philadelp PA 50:06 1:44:00 1:43:44 7:56
468 8 352 Joseph Christopher 55 M 835 Audubon PA 49:20 1:43:58 1:43:44 7:56
469 61 353 Jon Delisle 36 M 184 Milford NJ 48:32 1:43:47 1:43:44 7:56
470 11 354 Steven Swavely 22 M 3826 Hummelsto PA 51:04 1:43:59 1:43:45 7:56
471 56 355 Joel Hibshman 47 M 346 Whitehall PA 49:29 1:43:51 1:43:47 7:56
472 23 117 Amy Strachan 38 F 800 Swarthmor PA 52:15 1:44:42 1:43:52 7:56
473 15 118 Meridith Dorner 40 F 203 Fogelsvil PA 51:00 1:44:24 1:43:53 7:56
474 74 356 Randall Klingaman 42 M 1248 Woodbridg VA 50:11 1:45:19 1:43:54 7:56
475 16 119 Terri Griffin 42 F 296 Furlong PA 49:14 1:44:06 1:43:56 7:57
476 54 357 Shaun McElmoyle 32 M 3050 Jim Thorp PA 50:32 1:44:13 1:43:57 7:57
477 26 120 Jenna Rau 27 F 3434 Schnecksv PA 49:28 1:45:28 1:43:58 7:57
478 17 121 Jodi Dawes 43 F 181 Swarthmor PA 52:15 1:44:53 1:44:04 7:57
479 62 358 Christopher Sobolew 35 M 3724 McAdoo PA 51:39 1:44:23 1:44:04 7:57
480 18 122 Melissa Delfino 43 F 1617 Dunmore PA 51:19 1:44:38 1:44:10 7:58

Page 17

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
481 10 123 Sarah Bannon 23 F 36 Allentown PA 49:09 1:44:31 1:44:15 7:58
482 27 124 Jill Chiucchi 29 F 137 Plains PA 50:24 1:44:41 1:44:15 7:58
483 28 125 Heather Murphy 28 F 1371 Easton PA 51:25 1:44:52 1:44:16 7:58
484 19 126 Joann Reeves 40 F 1429 Montoursv PA 50:29 1:44:46 1:44:16 7:58
485 75 359 Jack Schantz 44 M 735 Collegevi PA 49:09 1:44:24 1:44:16 7:58
486 37 360 Mark Huson 54 M 360 Hackettst NJ 51:31 1:44:34 1:44:18 7:58
487 55 361 Shameer Ahmed 34 M 1663 Macungie PA 51:22 1:44:42 1:44:20 7:58
488 57 362 Timothy Spangler 46 M 785 Macungie PA 49:46 1:44:36 1:44:22 7:58
489 76 363 Ken Kurtz 40 M 438 Villanova PA 49:20 1:44:37 1:44:23 7:59
490 63 364 Bruce Mahnke 39 M 494 Quakertow PA 49:42 1:44:33 1:44:23 7:59
491 64 365 Kevin Lister 36 M 476 Harleysvi PA 51:21 1:44:40 1:44:26 7:59
492 77 366 Craig Durant 41 M 211 Collegevi PA 50:51 1:44:40 1:44:28 7:59
493 56 367 Christopher Glacken 34 M 279 Bethlehem PA 52:10 1:45:15 1:44:28 7:59
494 11 127 Beth Luff 23 F 489 Emmaus PA 51:53 1:44:57 1:44:28 7:59
495 4 368 Denny Snyder 63 M 1503 Macungie PA 50:34 1:44:44 1:44:31 7:59
496 58 369 Dave Lowe 48 M 486 Kennett S PA 51:09 1:44:48 1:44:31 7:59
497 24 128 Jessica Mignatti 38 F 543 Cherry Hi NJ 51:26 1:44:54 1:44:32 7:59
498 65 370 Travis Pezzuto 35 M 643 Easton PA 51:32 1:44:49 1:44:33 7:59
499 27 129 Ashley Landers 31 F 455 Allentown PA 51:31 1:44:49 1:44:34 7:59
500 25 130 Lauren Garges 37 F 4223 Fountain PA 51:33 1:44:50 1:44:36 8:00
501 28 131 Heather Rybasack-Sm 31 F 713 Cleveland OH 51:22 1:45:01 1:44:36 8:00
502 38 371 Chris Krall 52 M 425 Kingston PA 49:33 1:44:42 1:44:37 8:00
503 78 372 Larry Jr Gray 41 M 1159 York PA 51:06 1:45:11 1:44:37 8:00
504 14 132 Julie Dody 49 F 1093 Easton PA 50:00 1:44:45 1:44:37 8:00
505 79 373 Jason Weinstein 41 M 873 Burlingto VT 47:58 1:44:42 1:44:40 8:00
506 20 133 Corinne Shucavage 41 F 764 Macungie PA 50:47 1:44:56 1:44:43 8:00
507 66 374 Scott Christianson 35 M 139 Emmaus PA 50:30 1:45:05 1:44:43 8:00
508 29 134 Karen Grossi 34 F 300 North Wal PA 51:33 1:45:04 1:44:44 8:00
509 30 135 Andrea McGeary 33 F 525 Bethlehem PA 49:37 1:44:59 1:44:46 8:00
510 26 136 Angela Stanski 35 F 790 Easton PA 49:25 1:44:59 1:44:50 8:01

Page 18

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
511 80 375 Robert Lynch 40 M 2936 Honesdale PA 52:13 1:45:57 1:44:50 8:01
512 31 137 Jennifer Samson-Ack 33 F 720 Bethlehem PA 51:14 1:45:05 1:44:52 8:01
513 8 376 William Oshea 15 M 1394 Perkasie PA 52:05 1:45:25 1:44:52 8:01
514 39 377 Richard Pais 51 M 614 Wilkes Ba PA 51:27 1:45:17 1:44:53 8:01
515 59 378 James Lombardi 45 M 478 Oreland PA 51:55 1:45:44 1:44:56 8:01
516 40 379 John Parks 50 M 621 Bethlehem PA 50:02 1:45:10 1:44:56 8:01
517 32 138 Cynthia Roberts 31 F 698 Zionsvill PA 50:21 1:45:09 1:44:58 8:01
518 41 380 Michael Moyer 53 M 1365 Boyertown PA 50:29 1:45:12 1:45:00 8:01
519 60 381 Chuck Rogers 48 M 702 allentown pa 48:38 1:45:13 1:45:03 8:02
520 57 382 Thomas Pribicko 30 M 1421 allentown pa 49:33 1:45:34 1:45:05 8:02
521 81 383 Andrew Politikos 44 M 650 Allentown PA 51:16 1:45:09 1:45:06 8:02
522 27 139 Tricia Croyle 38 F 167 Sellersvi PA 51:26 1:45:29 1:45:06 8:02
523 33 140 Katie Lacks 34 F 448 Dover PA 51:30 1:45:28 1:45:08 8:02
524 67 384 Jenny Mash 38 M 510 Gilbertsv PA 51:33 1:45:24 1:45:09 8:02
525 68 385 Steve Yeakel 39 M 918 New Tripo PA 51:17 1:45:25 1:45:11 8:02
526 2 141 Pamela Hershberger 55 F 1186 Clearvill PA 51:14 1:45:48 1:45:13 8:02
527 9 386 Thomas Yadlosky 56 M 913 Clifford PA 51:12 1:47:01 1:45:14 8:02
528 61 387 Dave Parker 49 M 617 Lebanon PA 52:52 1:45:45 1:45:18 8:03
529 82 388 Paris Alunni 41 M 16 Dunmore PA 51:20 1:45:38 1:45:18 8:03
530 12 142 Kathy Ruyak 21 F 712 Bethlehem PA 51:33 1:45:32 1:45:18 8:03
531 58 389 Robert Damiano 34 M 174 Nicholson PA 52:01 1:45:48 1:45:19 8:03
532 10 390 Steven Whitmore 57 M 889 Springfie PA 51:26 1:45:26 1:45:20 8:03
533 2 391 John Miller 66 M 548 Easton PA 50:45 1:45:38 1:45:20 8:03
534 28 143 Natalie Koellmer 38 F 1253 Dover NH 51:37 1:45:46 1:45:20 8:03
535 83 392 Brad Carosella 42 M 132 Allentown PA 51:37 1:45:46 1:45:22 8:03
536 13 144 Lydia Burke 23 F 1029 York PA 52:09 1:46:13 1:45:22 8:03
537 34 145 Crystal Sunkle 34 F 3815 Sinking S PA 50:30 1:45:47 1:45:22 8:03
538 5 393 Mark Mulvihill 61 M 576 Doylestow PA 51:26 1:45:40 1:45:23 8:03
539 84 394 Marc-Albert Michaud 41 M 541 New York NY 48:50 1:46:04 1:45:26 8:03
540 59 395 Stephen Parrish 32 M 624 Emmaus PA 53:01 1:46:02 1:45:30 8:04

Page 19

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
541 6 396 Tim Kriens 61 M 430 Boyertown PA 51:33 1:45:44 1:45:30 8:04
542 47 397 William Briganti 25 M 102 Macungie PA 50:26 1:45:55 1:45:35 8:04
543 62 398 Felix Barnard 48 M 40 Bethlehem PA 50:17 1:45:54 1:45:36 8:04
544 35 146 Nichua Liaci 33 F 473 Easton PA 49:52 1:45:40 1:45:36 8:04
545 9 399 Abdel Ibrahim 15 M 954 Allentown PA 52:48 1:47:33 1:45:38 8:04
546 60 400 Thomas Rogers 31 M 703 Norristow PA 50:03 1:45:45 1:45:39 8:04
547 14 147 Erin Eddinger 23 F 217 Barto PA 52:39 1:46:21 1:45:40 8:04
548 85 401 James Herr 41 M 952 Ephrata PA 51:43 1:46:14 1:45:41 8:04
549 15 148 Kathleen Mattes-Lon 46 F 1635 Hershey PA 50:54 1:46:08 1:45:42 8:05
550 86 402 Charlie Sonday 40 M 1508 allentown pa 51:48 1:47:00 1:45:44 8:05
551 16 149 Elaine Cook 45 F 154 Mohrsvill PA 50:53 1:46:13 1:45:44 8:05
552 63 403 Philip Salen 47 M 719 Bethlehem PA 48:37 1:46:00 1:45:45 8:05
553 64 404 Jeff Mayro 45 M 1328 Doylestow PA 53:02 1:46:26 1:45:48 8:05
554 42 405 Austin Close 52 M 149 Allentown PA 51:19 1:46:00 1:45:49 8:05
555 11 406 Sherwood Altemose 56 M 15 Roseto PA 50:34 1:45:54 1:45:51 8:05
556 29 150 Jeanette Pfeil Himp 29 F 644 North Wal PA 51:34 1:46:12 1:45:53 8:05
557 30 151 Megan Nicholas 25 F 592 Perkiomen PA 50:56 1:46:03 1:45:53 8:05
558 36 152 Monica Piro 33 F 1416 Easton PA 52:25 1:46:37 1:45:54 8:06
559 65 407 Chuck Lawson 48 M 1278 Harrisonb VA 51:11 1:46:31 1:45:55 8:06
560 69 408 Stephen Mayoryk 35 M 1327 Shrewsbur PA 51:22 1:46:40 1:46:01 8:06
561 12 409 Glenn Westerlund 56 M 883 Lansdale PA 51:01 1:46:12 1:46:01 8:06
562 21 153 Diane Plack 43 F 649 Pipersvil TN 51:06 1:46:14 1:46:02 8:06
563 61 410 Gregory Giemza 33 M 274 Bethlehem PA 51:04 1:46:13 1:46:03 8:06
564 43 411 Bruce Christine 54 M 1047 Whitehall PA 51:04 1:46:36 1:46:03 8:06
565 17 154 Anne Van Thuyne 46 F 846 Newtown PA 51:12 1:46:38 1:46:04 8:06
566 13 412 Mark Buckelew 55 M 1913 Allentown PA 51:48 1:46:43 1:46:10 8:07
567 48 413 Danny Greenawalt 29 M 293 Reading PA 51:03 1:46:20 1:46:10 8:07
568 66 414 Gerard Snyder 47 M 777 Dalton PA 51:33 1:46:27 1:46:12 8:07
569 87 415 Robert Kachmar 40 M 380 Bethlehem PA 51:40 1:46:37 1:46:15 8:07
570 29 155 Mindy Inman 37 F 2620 Macungie PA 52:11 1:46:53 1:46:21 8:08

Page 20

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
571 6 156 Ann Krisher 50 F 432 Quakertow PA 50:41 1:46:34 1:46:21 8:08
572 31 157 Dana Ronyack 28 F 1447 Califon NJ 49:50 1:46:34 1:46:22 8:08
573 67 416 Harvey Hakim 47 M 315 Orefield PA 50:30 1:47:17 1:46:25 8:08
574 32 158 Jessica Wren 26 F 1598 Allentown PA 52:18 1:46:53 1:46:26 8:08
575 88 417 Jim Breen 40 M 97 allentown pa 53:06 1:47:00 1:46:27 8:08
576 89 418 William Steele 42 M 3765 Nicholson PA 50:35 1:46:49 1:46:29 8:08
577 30 159 Christa Grenda 39 F 2438 Perkasie PA 51:28 1:47:17 1:46:30 8:08
578 31 160 Jessica Costa 35 F 160 Easton PA 51:15 1:46:45 1:46:33 8:08
579 44 419 Barry Schlouch 54 M 3582 Wyomissin PA 50:49 1:47:18 1:46:34 8:09
580 70 420 Pat Fischer 37 M 240 Stirling NJ 48:55 1:46:44 1:46:34 8:09
581 68 421 Tom Churylo 48 M 140 Bloomsbur NJ 48:43 1:46:44 1:46:35 8:09
582 49 422 Frank Vitovitch 29 M 853 New York NY 53:45 1:47:00 1:46:40 8:09
583 50 423 Scott Marchessault 26 M 502 Allentown PA 52:18 1:47:08 1:46:41 8:09
584 90 424 David Patch 42 M 628 Allentown PA 51:29 1:47:00 1:46:41 8:09
585 69 425 Allan Wolfe 46 M 901 Easton PA 50:29 1:47:00 1:46:43 8:09
586 71 426 Drew Koellmer 37 M 1252 Dover NH 52:40 1:47:10 1:46:44 8:09
587 70 427 Randy Zack 48 M 926 allentown pa 50:42 1:46:48 1:46:46 8:09
588 91 428 Robert Beers 43 M 56 Alburtis PA 49:15 1:47:05 1:46:46 8:09
589 32 161 Karen Cassidy 37 F 1042 New Brita PA 51:20 1:49:21 1:46:49 8:10
590 71 429 Ed Dzema 48 M 213 Purcellvi VA 49:49 1:46:56 1:46:49 8:10
591 22 162 Jill Wheeler 41 F 885 Bethlehem PA 52:15 1:46:53 1:46:51 8:10
592 23 163 Stephanie Dill 41 F 1088 allentown pa 52:03 1:47:24 1:46:52 8:10
593 7 430 Jim Tust 60 M 1554 East Stro PA 52:57 1:47:31 1:46:53 8:10
594 72 431 Dave Lothian 45 M 482 Palmer To PA 49:13 1:47:12 1:46:54 8:10
595 51 432 Thomas Miller 28 M 3136 Macungie PA 53:21 1:49:12 1:46:55 8:10
596 33 164 Lindsey Bachman 29 F 31 Alexandri VA 50:11 1:47:20 1:46:55 8:10
597 18 165 Beth Dowd 49 F 205 Phillipsb NJ 51:18 1:47:13 1:46:55 8:10
598 72 433 Jaison Renion 39 M 1432 Orefield PA 51:21 1:47:25 1:46:55 8:10
599 45 434 Mark Dipietro 52 M 1091 Macungie PA 51:14 1:47:12 1:46:56 8:10
600 73 435 Marc Gilio 45 M 276 Emmaus PA 50:40 1:47:19 1:46:58 8:10

Page 21

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
601 24 166 Jennifer Barron 40 F 43 allentown pa 52:33 1:47:07 1:47:01 8:11
602 74 436 Eric Rutt 46 M 711 Allentown PA 52:33 1:47:07 1:47:02 8:11
603 52 437 Chris Mandeen 25 M 499 West Ches PA 50:36 1:47:16 1:47:03 8:11
604 53 438 Joseph Zairo 27 M 927 Allentown PA 54:24 1:48:20 1:47:04 8:11
605 19 167 Theresa Bruns 46 F 1909 Allentown PA 51:46 1:47:20 1:47:04 8:11
606 62 439 Brian Cascioli 31 M 134 Bethlehem PA 53:10 1:47:55 1:47:05 8:11
607 8 440 Jim Heiney 64 M 330 Emmaus PA 51:45 1:47:21 1:47:05 8:11
608 46 441 Mark Craver 50 M 164 Spring Gr PA 52:36 1:47:23 1:47:06 8:11
609 75 442 Stewart Gouck 49 M 287 Allentown PA 52:36 1:47:39 1:47:07 8:11
610 76 443 Joe Ondek 48 M 606 Salisbury PA 51:38 1:47:26 1:47:08 8:11
611 20 168 Sean Hanlon 45 F 321 Roaring B PA 51:25 1:47:33 1:47:08 8:11
612 34 169 Christine Kupillas 29 F 437 Macungie PA 51:33 1:47:25 1:47:10 8:11
613 63 444 Karl Weller 32 M 1577 Bethlehem PA 51:57 1:47:36 1:47:11 8:11
614 73 445 Mike Scrudato 39 M 751 Montgomer NJ 53:06 1:47:46 1:47:13 8:12
615 92 446 Dave Moerder 41 M 3147 New Tripo PA 52:43 1:48:28 1:47:13 8:12
616 77 447 Steven Litchkofski 45 M 1296 Hunlock C PA 51:21 1:47:47 1:47:15 8:12
617 15 170 Kristin Levan 20 F 470 Bloomsbur PA 52:18 1:47:37 1:47:16 8:12
618 47 448 Ben Kohler 52 M 1254 Macungie PA 52:02 1:47:58 1:47:16 8:12
619 74 449 Ryan Booz 36 M 1015 Centre Ha PA 51:38 1:47:48 1:47:18 8:12
620 75 450 Brian Smith 35 M 1498 Allentown PA 53:03 1:48:02 1:47:18 8:12
621 76 451 Chris Keller 36 M 401 Dallas PA 51:24 1:47:43 1:47:20 8:12
622 93 452 Matthew Lamberti 40 M 452 York PA 53:06 1:47:57 1:47:24 8:12
623 25 171 Michelle Thompson 41 F 827 Pottstown PA 51:54 1:48:04 1:47:25 8:12
624 12 453 Dan Lea 22 M 1284 West Wind NJ 49:53 1:48:45 1:47:27 8:13
625 64 454 Philip Kulick 31 M 2811 Philadelp PA 51:09 1:48:10 1:47:29 8:13
626 48 455 Peter Marri 50 M 504 Bethlehem PA 52:04 1:48:07 1:47:29 8:13
627 35 172 Andrea Griffith 29 F 1164 Conshohoc PA 52:33 1:47:50 1:47:29 8:13
628 94 456 Keith Robbins 41 M 1440 Ashburn VA 51:09 1:47:58 1:47:30 8:13
629 14 457 John Doherty 56 M 1618 Great Mea NJ 52:26 1:48:07 1:47:30 8:13
630 65 458 Eric Huber 32 M 355 allentown pa 51:34 1:47:52 1:47:33 8:13

Page 22

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
631 95 459 Frank Pellegrino 41 M 633 Mount Bet PA 51:26 1:48:00 1:47:35 8:13
632 77 460 Eisenbeil Kirk 38 M 412 Flemingto NJ 49:04 1:47:57 1:47:39 8:14
633 36 173 Kristi Tripoli 29 F 1551 Allentown PA 51:15 1:48:22 1:47:39 8:14
634 37 174 Karyn Watlock 30 F 3981 Breinigsv PA 51:37 1:48:06 1:47:40 8:14
635 78 461 Fernando Branco 45 M 96 Wharton NJ 50:01 1:47:50 1:47:41 8:14
636 33 175 Christina Grube 38 F 303 Pipersvil PA 51:46 1:47:53 1:47:41 8:14
637 37 176 Kayleigh Macpherson 25 F 1308 allentown pa 51:26 1:48:41 1:47:43 8:14
638 26 177 Kim Sine 43 F 768 Easton PA 52:51 1:49:48 1:47:44 8:14
639 27 178 Colonee Russell 43 F 709 Easton PA 52:53 1:49:48 1:47:44 8:14
640 78 462 David Davies 36 M 4232 Center Va PA 52:00 1:48:18 1:47:49 8:14
641 54 463 Kiel McElroy 29 M 523 Falls Chu VA 49:41 1:48:01 1:47:50 8:14
642 49 464 Lamar Foley 54 M 250 Oley PA 52:03 1:49:37 1:47:50 8:14
643 34 179 Shannon Leight 37 F 1286 Zionsvill PA 49:30 1:48:18 1:47:50 8:14
644 66 465 Andrew McGinniss 33 M 526 Alburtis PA 51:40 1:48:25 1:47:50 8:14
645 28 180 Jennifer Kline-Lyma 40 F 1247 New Cumbe PA 52:30 1:48:21 1:47:51 8:14
646 15 466 Russ Bensinger 59 M 1004 Danielsvi PA 53:37 1:49:11 1:47:54 8:15
647 55 467 Matt Sauder 26 M 1641 Reinholds PA 52:14 1:48:43 1:47:54 8:15
648 16 181 Emily Fox 24 F 1130 Mechanics PA 52:28 1:48:43 1:47:54 8:15
649 38 182 Tarah Guida 31 F 307 Nazareth PA 52:25 1:48:38 1:47:55 8:15
650 10 468 Tyler Thomas 19 M 824 Norristow PA 50:32 1:48:14 1:47:56 8:15
651 38 183 Chelsea Dehner 25 F 1085 Hatboro PA 52:28 1:48:48 1:47:56 8:15
652 50 469 Jeff Umbreit 52 M 843 Wilkes-Ba PA 51:55 1:48:13 1:47:57 8:15
653 39 184 Jennifer Somma 30 F 1507 Arlington VA 51:02 1:48:28 1:47:58 8:15
654 79 470 Karl Peters 49 M 1407 Bethlehem PA 52:29 1:48:50 1:47:59 8:15
655 96 471 Ted Shelson 43 M 3646 Easton PA 53:19 1:48:40 1:47:59 8:15
656 51 472 Chris Braun 50 M 1020 Bath PA 53:15 1:48:20 1:48:01 8:15
657 52 473 David Weinstein 53 M 1576 Allentown PA 52:40 1:48:42 1:48:02 8:15
658 67 474 David Pearsall 34 M 1404 Sinking S PA 54:52 1:49:04 1:48:02 8:15
659 53 475 Robert Nourse 51 M 1378 Easton PA 53:04 1:48:48 1:48:03 8:15
660 68 476 Jeremy Kuhns 34 M 1269 Emmaus PA 54:00 1:48:31 1:48:04 8:15

Page 23

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
661 29 185 Diane Miller 42 F 3117 Pottstown PA 51:21 1:48:27 1:48:06 8:16
662 17 186 Jaimie Osborn 22 F 1391 Nazareth PA 52:42 1:49:14 1:48:06 8:16
663 13 477 Mike Hessick 24 M 343 Bethlehem PA 49:41 1:48:14 1:48:06 8:16
664 79 478 Brian Black 36 M 1009 Perkasie PA 51:11 1:48:51 1:48:08 8:16
665 80 479 David Ohrn 38 M 1387 Nazareth PA 51:37 1:48:29 1:48:09 8:16
666 54 480 Doug Sanders 50 M 722 Wyomissin PA 51:30 1:48:26 1:48:09 8:16
667 21 187 Kiku Oshea 45 F 1393 Perkasie PA 52:13 1:48:47 1:48:14 8:16
668 80 481 Bruce Merenstein 48 M 3093 Ambler PA 54:52 1:49:09 1:48:14 8:16
669 39 188 Jacquelyn Stevenson 28 F 798 Mountain PA 53:07 1:49:13 1:48:16 8:16
670 55 482 John Veschi 50 M 851 Fogelsvil PA 51:17 1:48:38 1:48:18 8:17
671 69 483 Derek Marushak 31 M 508 Allentown PA 51:31 1:48:33 1:48:18 8:17
672 56 484 James McCormick 51 M 521 Randolph NJ 51:00 1:49:55 1:48:21 8:17
673 18 189 Stephanie Lam 22 F 2839 Bethlehem PA 53:21 1:50:20 1:48:24 8:17
674 35 190 Tina Zaun 38 F 929 Allentown PA 51:52 1:48:48 1:48:25 8:17
675 30 191 Janice Arnold 40 F 983 Cedar Kno NJ 53:49 1:49:09 1:48:29 8:17
676 16 485 Charles Bonisese 57 M 81 Nazareth PA 52:22 1:49:59 1:48:33 8:18
677 97 486 Michael Ogrodnick 43 M 602 Allentown PA 53:31 1:49:11 1:48:34 8:18
678 81 487 Steve Ritter 46 M 694 Lindley NY 53:39 1:49:18 1:48:35 8:18
679 40 192 Stephanie Fallstick 27 F 1114 Pennsburg PA 51:33 1:48:50 1:48:35 8:18
680 98 488 Dj Wolbert 41 M 1594 New Tripo PA 53:31 1:49:02 1:48:36 8:18
681 14 489 Sean McKeveny 21 M 3073 Endicott NY 53:07 1:49:34 1:48:37 8:18
682 56 490 Donald Geci 25 M 2350 Saint Mar PA 52:39 1:51:44 1:48:39 8:18
683 70 491 Lee Zeisloft 31 M 4084 allentown pa 53:51 1:49:17 1:48:39 8:18
684 17 492 Bob Dietrich 59 M 197 Allentown PA 51:53 1:48:49 1:48:40 8:18
685 3 193 Susan Wharton 57 F 884 Three Bri NJ 50:57 1:48:53 1:48:40 8:18
686 82 493 Alberto Cardelle 47 M 1034 Stroudsbu PA 53:30 1:49:19 1:48:40 8:18
687 81 494 Patrick Woodward 39 M 908 Ringoes NJ 52:45 1:48:57 1:48:43 8:18
688 99 495 David Myers 42 M 965 Hummelsto PA 51:40 1:49:00 1:48:43 8:18
689 57 496 Gerard McNally 52 M 531 Bethlehem PA 53:03 1:49:29 1:48:45 8:19
690 83 497 Tom Power 48 M 3403 Allentown PA 54:05 1:49:43 1:48:46 8:19

Page 24

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
691 36 194 Pamela Brennan 35 F 1022 St Clair PA 54:08 1:49:49 1:48:46 8:19
692 84 498 Mark Beaudoin 47 M 1766 Trappe PA 52:58 1:51:52 1:48:46 8:19
693 100 499 Paul Hoda 44 M 1191 White Hav PA 53:49 1:49:32 1:48:47 8:19
694 22 195 Cherie Goral 46 F 286 Northampt PA 51:43 1:48:54 1:48:49 8:19
695 71 500 Jesse Wolfgang 30 M 903 Boonton NJ 53:49 1:49:24 1:48:49 8:19
696 82 501 James Joyce 35 M 1217 Si NY 49:19 1:49:06 1:48:50 8:19
697 11 502 Kyle Hoffman 16 M 2570 Hummelsto PA 55:14 1:49:52 1:48:50 8:19
698 85 503 Paul Hurst 48 M 359 Doylestow PA 54:11 1:49:17 1:48:53 8:19
699 101 504 Rob Devine 42 M 192 Pottstown PA 51:27 1:49:16 1:48:53 8:19
700 72 505 Adam Gangewere 33 M 264 Allentown PA 50:41 1:49:05 1:48:54 8:19
701 83 506 Diego Benalcazar 39 M 59 Allentown PA 54:02 1:49:32 1:48:57 8:19
702 40 196 Amy Bausher 33 F 996 Allentown PA 51:50 1:49:20 1:48:58 8:20
703 31 197 Alissa Yeager 44 F 917 Northampt PA 52:59 1:49:27 1:48:58 8:20
704 86 507 Joe Brennan 48 M 99 Bethlehem PA 52:40 1:49:17 1:48:59 8:20
705 41 198 Jocelyn Engle 29 F 1110 Lancaster PA 52:14 1:50:08 1:49:01 8:20
706 37 199 Catherine Masiello 37 F 1323 Hampton NJ 52:58 1:49:50 1:49:04 8:20
707 42 200 Lacey Kleckner 26 F 415 Narberth PA 50:33 1:49:21 1:49:05 8:20
708 57 508 Andrew Schmidt 28 M 741 Narberth PA 50:34 1:49:21 1:49:05 8:20
709 19 201 Allison Landry 24 F 1275 Bethlehem PA 53:07 1:49:54 1:49:10 8:20
710 41 202 Charlene Aquilina 31 F 24 Wyoming PA 52:20 1:49:25 1:49:11 8:21
711 42 203 Nina Schiavone 32 F 738 Center Va PA 54:28 1:50:57 1:49:12 8:21
712 73 509 Robert Kupillas 32 M 1271 Macungie PA 51:31 1:49:28 1:49:13 8:21
713 84 510 Jason Heilman 35 M 329 Emmaus PA 51:18 1:49:43 1:49:13 8:21
714 32 204 Carol Jepson 43 F 2643 Allentown PA 52:19 1:51:09 1:49:13 8:21
715 15 511 John Collins 20 M 2010 Bethlehem PA 51:18 1:51:16 1:49:13 8:21
716 87 512 Nicholas Massaro 45 M 1324 Chalfont PA 54:11 1:49:39 1:49:15 8:21
717 23 205 Bonnie Stickel 49 F 1525 Macungie PA 52:35 1:49:46 1:49:15 8:21
718 33 206 Karen Thibodeau 43 F 1539 Allentown PA 52:28 1:49:47 1:49:16 8:21
719 24 207 Colleen Toal 46 F 1544 Robesonia PA 52:22 1:49:48 1:49:16 8:21
720 25 208 Sue Connnolly 46 F 152 Emmaus PA 54:39 1:49:47 1:49:16 8:21

Page 25

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
721 85 513 Peter Cheplick 38 M 136 Emmaus PA 51:39 1:49:34 1:49:17 8:21
722 7 209 Lorraine Davis 54 F 945 Horsham PA 52:28 1:50:08 1:49:17 8:21
723 102 514 Tom Klich 43 M 416 Emmaus PA 52:21 1:49:41 1:49:18 8:21
724 43 210 Marcie Rumfield 28 F 1454 Macungie PA 52:32 1:49:56 1:49:20 8:21
725 34 211 Jill Beccaris-Pesca 44 F 54 Glenside PA 53:23 1:49:48 1:49:21 8:21
726 74 515 Mark Nenstiel 30 M 1374 Weston PA 53:49 1:50:05 1:49:22 8:21
727 38 212 Kristen Stanislaus 36 F 1516 Macungie PA 52:26 1:49:40 1:49:22 8:21
728 18 516 Lou Camilletti 57 M 123 Bangor PA 52:50 1:49:36 1:49:22 8:21
729 58 517 Kenneth Luczejko 29 M 1304 Allentown PA 53:01 1:49:51 1:49:24 8:22
730 58 518 Brian Mitchell 51 M 553 Denver PA 49:38 1:49:33 1:49:25 8:22
731 44 213 Akoua Lonergan 28 F 1298 Alexandri VA 53:50 1:51:03 1:49:26 8:22
732 16 519 Kyle McKenna 23 M 3070 Allentown PA 53:20 1:52:59 1:49:27 8:22
733 45 214 Megan Carnes 27 F 129 Allentown PA 52:33 1:50:03 1:49:27 8:22
734 35 215 Laurie Bothwell 43 F 88 Bel Air MD 53:10 1:49:52 1:49:31 8:22
735 75 520 Michael Sandulak 32 M 1462 Bethlehem PA 54:00 1:50:11 1:49:31 8:22
736 76 521 Zach Doll 33 M 1095 Bethlehem PA 53:51 1:50:07 1:49:32 8:22
737 86 522 Christian Williams 35 M 896 Allentown PA 53:09 1:49:33 1:49:33 8:22
738 87 523 Marco Dimarcello 37 M 1090 Lopatcong NJ 56:10 1:50:42 1:49:33 8:22
739 103 524 David Mitchell 44 M 1355 New York NY 53:22 1:50:56 1:49:34 8:22
740 46 216 Nickeea Raves 29 F 3437 Shiremans PA 53:04 1:50:26 1:49:35 8:22
741 19 525 Daniel Loikits 55 M 1297 Coplay PA 53:00 1:50:23 1:49:35 8:22
742 2 217 Angela Mishky 14 F 4178 Somerset NJ 55:50 1:50:41 1:49:37 8:22
743 17 526 Preston Zorner 23 M 934 Encinitas CA 53:45 1:50:23 1:49:43 8:23
744 104 527 Michael Mancini 40 M 1316 Macungie PA 53:39 1:50:39 1:49:44 8:23
745 1 528 Tom Kushinka 70 M 441 Hilltown PA 52:27 1:50:01 1:49:45 8:23
746 88 529 Rob Boyce 39 M 1018 Tamaqua PA 54:21 1:50:29 1:49:48 8:23
747 3 218 Bryn Kreider 19 F 1262 Pennsburg PA 53:25 1:50:34 1:49:48 8:23
748 20 530 Stan Rizzolo 57 M 696 Bridgewat NJ 53:56 1:50:26 1:49:48 8:23
749 8 219 Eileen Maguire 53 F 1311 Emmaus PA 53:56 1:50:26 1:49:49 8:23
750 88 531 John Stribula 47 M 802 Allentown PA 53:21 1:49:50 1:49:50 8:23

Page 26

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
751 89 532 Heath Sunkle 35 M 807 Sinking S PA 52:32 1:50:14 1:49:50 8:24
752 77 533 Steven Riffert 34 M 689 Nazareth PA 53:57 1:50:33 1:49:51 8:24
753 90 534 Christopher Riffert 37 M 3479 Bethlehem PA 53:58 1:50:33 1:49:51 8:24
754 26 220 Lori Rauenzahn 47 F 3436 Schuylkil PA 53:03 1:51:16 1:49:51 8:24
755 59 535 Bruce Shanaman 50 M 1481 Annville PA 53:48 1:50:37 1:49:52 8:24
756 43 221 Megan Dellegrotti 31 F 2104 Allentown PA 53:25 1:50:23 1:49:54 8:24
757 105 536 Daryl Detrick 40 M 2121 Washingto NJ 53:18 1:51:08 1:49:55 8:24
758 89 537 Keith Kreider 49 M 427 Pennsburg PA 54:49 1:50:44 1:49:56 8:24
759 90 538 Donald Kanavy 49 M 385 Archbald PA 53:57 1:50:14 1:49:57 8:24
760 9 539 Ed Hawkey 64 M 2512 Perkasie PA 53:08 1:50:43 1:50:00 8:24
761 47 222 Alicia Fraind 27 F 1133 Baltimore MD 53:49 1:50:44 1:50:00 8:24
762 60 540 Jac Brown 50 M 105 Alburtis PA 51:45 1:50:21 1:50:02 8:24
763 18 541 Tom Palmer 23 M 1399 Blue Bell PA 52:25 1:50:42 1:50:02 8:24
764 44 223 Lindsay Texter 33 F 820 Landisvil PA 54:18 1:50:47 1:50:04 8:25
765 59 542 Joseph Gurreri 25 M 1170 Bethlehem PA 55:03 1:52:00 1:50:04 8:25
766 61 543 Ray Kresge 50 M 1264 Allentown PA 53:52 1:50:53 1:50:11 8:25
767 91 544 Matt Kropp 39 M 433 Wayne PA 52:54 1:50:20 1:50:12 8:25
768 106 545 Jeff Bates 41 M 1758 York PA 53:21 1:50:35 1:50:14 8:25
769 78 546 John Gribowich 33 M 1163 Allentown PA 55:05 1:51:25 1:50:17 8:26
770 36 224 Lori Lichtenwalter 41 F 474 Macungie PA 53:47 1:50:52 1:50:19 8:26
771 9 225 Patti Weaver 53 F 1574 Reinholds PA 53:25 1:51:12 1:50:19 8:26
772 10 226 Joni Vanderbilt 50 F 847 Pittsburg PA 53:02 1:50:23 1:50:21 8:26
773 62 547 Richard Boorse 52 M 83 Center Va PA 54:26 1:52:07 1:50:21 8:26
774 48 227 Meg Pillagalli 29 F 1415 West Ches PA 53:14 1:50:52 1:50:21 8:26
775 39 228 Joanne Lentoski 36 F 2878 Macungie PA 53:55 1:50:52 1:50:22 8:26
776 107 548 Chris Jones 40 M 1212 Oak Ridge NJ 53:35 1:50:46 1:50:24 8:26
777 37 229 Jen Kaiser 40 F 1220 Pottstown PA 53:56 1:51:08 1:50:26 8:26
778 79 549 Dennis Morton 34 M 1363 Allentown PA 53:40 1:51:07 1:50:28 8:26
779 49 230 Karla Wenzler 27 F 1579 Richland PA 55:08 1:51:16 1:50:28 8:26
780 92 550 Mark Thompson 35 M 826 Harleysvi PA 52:49 1:51:12 1:50:29 8:27

Page 27

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
781 45 231 Rhiannon Schaeffer 34 F 1466 Auburn PA 54:23 1:51:33 1:50:30 8:27
782 93 551 Jp Hernandez 38 M 1185 Whitehall PA 49:18 1:50:51 1:50:30 8:27
783 27 232 Michele Giletto 46 F 2369 Whitehall PA 52:17 1:51:03 1:50:32 8:27
784 91 552 Eric Loehrer 45 M 961 Exton PA 54:27 1:51:00 1:50:32 8:27
785 63 553 Albert Brulo 54 M 106 Harrisbur PA 56:46 1:51:28 1:50:32 8:27
786 28 233 Jennifer Johnson 45 F 1206 Bethlehem PA 53:33 1:51:05 1:50:32 8:27
787 40 234 Sara Nansteel 37 F 3227 Lehighton PA 54:42 1:52:26 1:50:36 8:27
788 64 554 Artie Fives 50 M 244 Ithaca NY 51:42 1:50:46 1:50:36 8:27
789 46 235 Alison Lazewski 34 F 1282 Bethlehem PA 53:11 1:51:21 1:50:37 8:27
790 92 555 Dennis Shah 47 M 3630 Nyc NY 54:43 1:52:17 1:50:39 8:27
791 47 236 Brandi Perkovich 31 F 639 Whitehall PA 50:48 1:51:13 1:50:39 8:27
792 60 556 Matt Saboe 26 M 3537 MacUngie PA 55:45 1:51:54 1:50:41 8:27
793 94 557 Jeremy Garges 35 M 1141 Perkasie PA 53:50 1:51:19 1:50:41 8:27
794 21 558 Pappy Warmkessel 58 M 1571 Allentown PA 52:37 1:51:06 1:50:43 8:28
795 95 559 Christian Geissler 39 M 1144 York PA 53:20 1:51:04 1:50:44 8:28
796 93 560 Steve Morse 48 M 571 Albany NY 50:32 1:50:52 1:50:45 8:28
797 41 237 Tracy Eisenreich 37 F 1106 Northampt PA 56:31 1:52:00 1:50:45 8:28
798 48 238 Liza Prokop 34 F 1424 Wilkes Ba PA 53:55 1:51:32 1:50:47 8:28
799 4 239 Catherine Pavlick 55 F 1403 Orwigsbur PA 53:05 1:51:27 1:50:47 8:28
800 65 561 James Colbert 52 M 1050 Bethlehem PA 52:51 1:51:50 1:50:48 8:28
801 61 562 Steve Kelly 27 M 2700 Shamokin PA 55:39 1:53:28 1:50:49 8:28
802 62 563 Christopher George 25 M 268 Arlington VA 52:27 1:51:26 1:50:50 8:28
803 22 564 Mike Freer 59 M 1136 Emmaus PA 52:59 1:51:15 1:50:51 8:28
804 23 565 Bengt Ivarsson 56 M 364 Bethlehem PA 50:58 1:51:01 1:50:52 8:28
805 10 566 Tony Fraind 63 M 1134 Allentown PA 53:49 1:51:41 1:50:58 8:29
806 49 240 Michelle McCotter 31 F 1330 State Col PA 56:45 1:52:01 1:50:58 8:29
807 80 567 Kyle Jornov 31 M 375 Allentown PA 53:07 1:51:16 1:50:59 8:29
808 24 568 Ned Clarke 55 M 146 Dalton PA 53:34 1:51:25 1:51:01 8:29
809 50 241 Nina McCreery 32 F 1333 Philadelp PA 53:49 1:51:45 1:51:02 8:29
810 20 242 Erin Ruddy 24 F 3526 Scranton PA 55:12 1:52:09 1:51:03 8:29

Page 28

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
811 1 243 Nancy Werthmuller 61 F 881 Scott Twp PA 52:15 1:51:16 1:51:06 8:29
812 96 569 Ali Yazdanyar 38 M 916 Coopersbu PA 53:31 1:51:29 1:51:08 8:29
813 42 244 Gina Sierzega 38 F 3665 allentown pa 53:54 1:51:47 1:51:09 8:30
814 51 245 Jill Kemmerer 34 F 404 Allentown PA 54:45 1:52:03 1:51:09 8:30
815 43 246 Rosanne Kropp 39 F 434 Wayne PA 53:05 1:51:18 1:51:10 8:30
816 66 570 Russell Cote 50 M 1063 Bethlehem PA 53:27 1:51:49 1:51:11 8:30
817 38 247 Kelly Waters 40 F 1572 allentown pa 54:07 1:52:04 1:51:12 8:30
818 108 571 James Kaiser 41 M 382 Pottstown PA 53:56 1:51:54 1:51:14 8:30
819 109 572 Eduardo Mihura 41 M 545 Macungie PA 54:34 1:51:42 1:51:15 8:30
820 110 573 Mark Galik 43 M 1623 Malvern PA 54:05 1:53:16 1:51:19 8:30
821 50 248 Rachel Showers 27 F 1491 Ambler PA 54:28 1:52:01 1:51:19 8:30
822 94 574 Keith Youtz 49 M 921 Clarks Su PA 49:36 1:51:36 1:51:19 8:30
823 25 575 Robert Taylor 55 M 1538 New Hope PA 51:37 1:51:40 1:51:20 8:30
824 95 576 Jim Rizol 48 M 1640 Harleysvi PA 52:24 1:51:40 1:51:21 8:30
825 52 249 Kelley Kreitz 34 F 1263 Cambridge MA 54:25 1:52:29 1:51:24 8:31
826 4 250 Mackenzie Maczko 17 F 1310 Phillipsb NJ 53:28 1:52:15 1:51:26 8:31
827 111 577 Robert Carpenter 41 M 1036 Green Lan PA 54:46 1:51:55 1:51:27 8:31
828 51 251 Kate Higgins 25 F 1189 Emmaus PA 53:57 1:52:04 1:51:28 8:31
829 19 578 Joseph Schoenly 24 M 3593 Bechtelsv PA 54:41 1:53:06 1:51:32 8:31
830 96 579 Darin Smith 46 M 1499 Catasauqu PA 52:50 1:52:02 1:51:34 8:31
831 112 580 Greg Kylish 44 M 1273 Coopersbu PA 52:57 1:51:56 1:51:35 8:31
832 113 581 Bob Guzenski 43 M 1171 Pittston PA 52:37 1:52:43 1:51:38 8:32
833 63 582 Timothy Mitch 29 M 551 Treichler PA 53:20 1:52:05 1:51:39 8:32
834 97 583 Charles Schmidheise 46 M 1469 Exton PA 54:06 1:52:44 1:51:40 8:32
835 64 584 Jeremy Walsh 26 M 3968 Allentown PA 55:47 1:53:04 1:51:43 8:32
836 53 252 Melissa Sutton 33 F 3818 allentown pa 55:14 1:53:01 1:51:43 8:32
837 114 585 Lincoln Taylor 41 M 3847 Center Va PA 52:47 1:52:26 1:51:44 8:32
838 26 586 Rusty McGrane 55 M 1334 Wayne PA 54:44 1:52:27 1:51:45 8:32
839 54 253 Jill Clemmer 34 F 148 allentown pa 53:12 1:52:03 1:51:45 8:32
840 55 254 Kristin Munoz 34 F 580 Coopersbu PA 54:02 1:53:24 1:51:46 8:32

Page 29

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
841 20 587 Jordan Paeth 22 M 612 Bethlehem PA 53:28 1:52:29 1:51:49 8:33
842 98 588 James Paulus 46 M 3348 Phillipsb NJ 54:56 1:52:43 1:51:49 8:33
843 81 589 Matthew Burns 31 M 118 Allentown PA 54:11 1:52:03 1:51:50 8:33
844 115 590 John Maczko 41 M 1309 Phillipsb NJ 54:05 1:52:40 1:51:51 8:33
845 44 255 Mariann Jurista 35 F 379 Mountain PA 55:00 1:51:57 1:51:51 8:33
846 56 256 Juliana Vorholy 34 F 1565 Newtown S PA 55:33 1:52:49 1:51:51 8:33
847 45 257 Alicia Kelly 35 F 1230 Dunmore PA 55:50 1:54:26 1:51:52 8:33
848 11 258 Karen Good 51 F 950 Harrisbur PA 54:01 1:52:03 1:51:52 8:33
849 21 259 Melinda Scholl 24 F 3596 Alburtis PA 54:57 1:52:29 1:51:53 8:33
850 39 260 Carolee Jerome 40 F 1203 Hackettst NJ 56:21 1:52:43 1:51:54 8:33
851 97 591 Brian Pellegrino 38 M 631 Easton PA 55:20 1:53:08 1:51:55 8:33
852 116 592 Frank Bowen 43 M 90 Wyndmoor PA 55:16 1:53:32 1:51:59 8:33
853 12 261 Jenice Frehulfer 50 F 1137 Palmerton PA 54:19 1:52:37 1:51:59 8:33
854 52 262 Katie Rebilas 28 F 1639 Plymouth PA 55:26 1:52:57 1:52:03 8:34
855 117 593 Mark Syslo 43 M 1536 Coplay PA 55:40 1:52:42 1:52:03 8:34
856 13 263 Karen Quinlan 53 F 669 Doylestow PA 54:57 1:52:32 1:52:04 8:34
857 57 264 Amy Kimball 31 F 1243 Kutztown PA 54:23 1:53:09 1:52:04 8:34
858 67 594 David Broll 53 M 104 Wayne PA 53:43 1:52:48 1:52:04 8:34
859 99 595 David Rose 45 M 706 Coopersbu PA 52:59 1:52:22 1:52:05 8:34
860 27 596 Frank Ford 59 M 1 Coopersbu PA 50:33 1:52:10 1:52:05 8:34
861 40 265 Kelli Schulthess 44 F 748 Bernville PA 55:19 1:52:55 1:52:07 8:34
862 46 266 Tricia Keller 38 F 2689 Bethlehem PA 54:09 1:52:58 1:52:07 8:34
863 47 267 Lucy Schlofer 39 F 1467 New Tripo PA 55:01 1:53:02 1:52:08 8:34
864 22 268 Meredith Portnoy 23 F 3396 Nazareth PA 55:06 1:55:30 1:52:11 8:34
865 23 269 Kelsey Rose 22 F 3518 Coopersbu PA 55:15 1:53:12 1:52:12 8:34
866 41 270 Kirsten Rettberg 40 F 3469 Camp Hill PA 52:01 1:52:42 1:52:13 8:34
867 98 597 Curtis Bardonner 39 M 38 Fogelsvil PA 53:34 1:52:39 1:52:13 8:34
868 65 598 Rj Pursell 26 M 3420 Chambersb PA 59:02 1:53:34 1:52:14 8:34
869 118 599 Paul Adamczak 43 M 5 Allentown PA 53:55 1:52:56 1:52:14 8:34
870 53 271 Kimberly Held 25 F 2526 Alburtis PA 55:15 1:53:14 1:52:14 8:34

Page 30

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
871 42 272 Tara Roseme 43 F 1449 Allentown PA 53:01 1:52:33 1:52:15 8:35
872 100 600 Joseph Prokopovich 47 M 661 Freeland PA 56:39 1:53:21 1:52:16 8:35
873 14 273 Peg Kurnik 51 F 1272 Lansdale PA 54:30 1:53:03 1:52:17 8:35
874 68 601 Chris Zentgraf 52 M 1611 Lansdale PA 54:14 1:53:10 1:52:18 8:35
875 99 602 Christopher Cope 38 M 158 Allentown PA 54:45 1:52:54 1:52:18 8:35
876 82 603 Brendan Wilberton 34 M 4013 Pennsburg PA 55:12 1:54:13 1:52:18 8:35
877 28 604 Franco Benotto 56 M 939 Doylestow PA 55:32 1:53:14 1:52:19 8:35
878 119 605 Tj Gill 41 M 1151 Macungie PA 54:36 1:52:53 1:52:21 8:35
879 15 274 Denise Continenza 51 F 1058 Whitehall PA 53:54 1:53:42 1:52:21 8:35
880 100 606 Daniel Duffy 37 M 209 Scranton PA 54:54 1:52:51 1:52:21 8:35
881 16 275 Doris Olney 52 F 1388 Ephrata OR 56:33 1:53:38 1:52:22 8:35
882 17 276 Monica Coughlin 52 F 1064 Flemingto NJ 55:53 1:54:41 1:52:23 8:35
883 29 277 Lynne Thompson 49 F 825 Lititz PA 52:37 1:52:33 1:52:24 8:35
884 58 278 Shannon Catron 33 F 1044 Gilbertsv PA 55:58 1:52:57 1:52:26 8:35
885 120 607 Corey Beil 44 M 1002 Nazareth PA 51:59 1:52:45 1:52:28 8:36
886 101 608 Jared Godlewski 37 M 281 Taylor PA 55:46 1:54:07 1:52:30 8:36
887 83 609 Michael O'Malley 34 M 966 Dunmore PA 55:42 1:53:12 1:52:33 8:36
888 43 279 Marianne Eybye 40 F 2220 Piscatawa NJ 54:04 1:53:00 1:52:38 8:36
889 59 280 Emily Kleintop 33 F 2742 Coplay PA 56:20 1:54:02 1:52:39 8:36
890 30 281 Kathryn Murphy 48 F 582 Schwenksv PA 52:49 1:52:42 1:52:41 8:37
891 5 282 Brooke Durnin 17 F 2173 Bath PA 55:14 1:53:27 1:52:42 8:37
892 54 283 Allison Fiorini 29 F 2259 Bethlehem PA 55:14 1:53:28 1:52:42 8:37
893 121 610 Robert Kagarise 44 M 1218 Harleysvi PA 55:00 1:53:41 1:52:43 8:37
894 48 284 Keri Zarnas 37 F 1608 Northampt PA 55:10 1:53:43 1:52:43 8:37
895 101 611 Dean Hentz 46 M 338 Doylestow PA 56:22 1:54:16 1:52:44 8:37
896 69 612 Paul Kelly 52 M 1234 Orefield PA 53:58 1:53:06 1:52:44 8:37
897 49 285 Diane Levin 37 F 2892 Ambler PA 56:01 1:56:12 1:52:47 8:37
898 102 613 Joseph Vogel 35 M 1562 allentown pa 54:23 1:54:12 1:52:48 8:37
899 102 614 Dave Dipipi 45 M 1092 Old Forge PA 55:13 1:53:49 1:52:48 8:37
900 55 286 Elizabeth Bolton 29 F 78 Alexandri VA 55:52 1:53:44 1:52:48 8:37

Page 31

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
901 70 615 Robert Durkin 53 M 4131 Olyphant PA 55:06 1:54:32 1:52:49 8:37
902 71 616 Michael O'Donnell 50 M 1385 Macungie PA 53:23 1:53:30 1:52:49 8:37
903 44 287 Carol Wang 44 F 1570 Macungie PA 54:36 1:53:33 1:52:50 8:37
904 122 617 Paul Amoroso 40 M 1614 allentown pa 54:54 1:53:16 1:52:50 8:37
905 21 618 Braden Smith 23 M 771 Arlington VA 53:28 1:53:32 1:52:51 8:37
906 84 619 Luis Puentes 33 M 1425 Macungie PA 51:26 1:52:56 1:52:52 8:37
907 123 620 Mark Kuberski 43 M 1267 Collegevi PA 55:45 1:53:15 1:52:52 8:37
908 72 621 Chuck McLagan 51 M 1339 Wind Gap PA 55:59 1:54:06 1:52:53 8:37
909 60 288 Paula Parrish 32 F 625 Emmaus PA 58:03 1:54:10 1:52:54 8:38
910 124 622 Brian Gnas 40 M 1153 Allentown PA 49:31 1:53:30 1:52:54 8:38
911 18 289 Patricia Byrne 52 F 119 Hackettst NJ 54:47 1:54:01 1:52:59 8:38
912 85 623 Ed Smith 30 M 1500 Conshohoc PA 55:26 1:53:52 1:53:00 8:38
913 103 624 Steven Olizarowicz 39 M 3301 Pocono Pi PA 56:26 1:54:23 1:53:05 8:38
914 31 290 Maureen Bayraktar 48 F 997 Allentown PA 54:21 1:53:50 1:53:06 8:39
915 56 291 Jamie Wagner 27 F 4231 Coopersbu PA 54:32 1:54:14 1:53:08 8:39
916 57 292 Laura Stanley 26 F 3758 Liverpool NY 52:36 1:53:58 1:53:09 8:39
917 73 625 Bob Gornick 52 M 2407 Easton PA 56:51 1:54:22 1:53:09 8:39
918 74 626 Stuart Lebson 52 M 462 Allentown PA 55:44 1:53:31 1:53:11 8:39
919 29 627 Thomas Majernick 59 M 1313 Moosic PA 56:19 1:54:01 1:53:12 8:39
920 103 628 David Beitler 45 M 1784 Fogelsvil PA 56:00 1:54:25 1:53:13 8:39
921 45 293 Christine Godshalk 43 F 2381 Bangor PA 54:58 1:53:38 1:53:14 8:39
922 50 294 Rachelle Toth 38 F 1547 Bangor PA 55:02 1:53:38 1:53:15 8:39
923 86 629 Robert Meyer 33 M 1343 Royersfor PA 55:26 1:54:10 1:53:17 8:39
924 58 295 Jessica Schocker 29 F 3592 Wyomissin PA 56:14 1:54:11 1:53:19 8:39
925 125 630 Tim Brucker 41 M 1025 State Col PA 55:52 1:54:19 1:53:19 8:39
926 104 631 Anthony Vecolitis 39 M 3931 Nesquehon PA 56:59 1:54:28 1:53:20 8:40
927 24 296 Dylan Procida 23 F 1423 New York NY 55:47 1:54:29 1:53:22 8:40
928 87 632 Bernie Shea 31 M 3637 Palmersto PA 57:02 1:56:19 1:53:22 8:40
929 75 633 Jeffrey Schaffer 51 M 3569 Lansdale PA 56:04 1:54:23 1:53:24 8:40
930 46 297 Tonya Mayro 41 F 1329 Doylestow PA 54:22 1:54:02 1:53:25 8:40

Page 32

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
931 59 298 Lisa Kelly 29 F 1233 Bethlehem PA 55:53 1:55:41 1:53:25 8:40
932 32 299 Karen O'Donnell 46 F 1384 Macungie PA 55:32 1:54:08 1:53:27 8:40
933 104 634 Michael Stribula 45 M 803 Allentown PA 54:30 1:53:29 1:53:29 8:40
934 47 300 Tracilyn Vaticano 40 F 1559 Newburgh NY 53:52 1:54:06 1:53:30 8:40
935 33 301 Jill Salim 48 F 1459 Allentown PA 54:16 1:54:08 1:53:30 8:40
936 25 302 Annastassia Gallo 21 F 2335 Harrisbur PA 55:18 1:54:39 1:53:31 8:40
937 126 635 Jeff Young 44 M 1604 Bethlehem PA 51:40 1:53:59 1:53:32 8:40
938 51 303 Jennifer Beasley 36 F 1765 Easton PA 54:16 1:54:08 1:53:33 8:41
939 105 636 Kevin Conklin 38 M 151 allentown pa 53:33 1:54:03 1:53:33 8:41
940 61 304 Julie McGroarty 34 F 1335 Hagerstow MD 55:01 1:53:42 1:53:36 8:41
941 60 305 Julie Konjoian 28 F 2776 Allentown PA 55:56 1:55:51 1:53:36 8:41
942 34 306 Kathy Weaver 46 F 1573 Annville PA 54:47 1:54:40 1:53:37 8:41
943 48 307 Erin Gordon 42 F 2399 Honesdale PA 56:39 1:54:45 1:53:39 8:41
944 52 308 Jana Dieterich 35 F 2131 Bethlehem PA 56:17 1:55:11 1:53:39 8:41
945 106 637 Brian Pollock 37 M 651 Allentown PA 52:52 1:54:08 1:53:39 8:41
946 127 638 Greg Kreis 44 M 429 York PA 53:26 1:54:01 1:53:41 8:41
947 88 639 Nick Falsone 33 M 1115 Bethlehem PA 54:19 1:54:24 1:53:41 8:41
948 128 640 Edward Hoffman 44 M 2569 Hummelsto PA 56:29 1:54:43 1:53:42 8:41
949 53 309 Dana Maxwell 36 F 3014 Macungie PA 54:05 1:54:51 1:53:42 8:41
950 26 310 Kristina Klein 23 F 2741 Brackney PA 53:52 1:54:50 1:53:43 8:41
951 105 641 Cliff Cheek 47 M 1980 Jenkintow PA 54:06 1:54:52 1:53:43 8:41
952 49 311 Jennifer Graber 44 F 2412 Pottstown PA 56:19 1:56:21 1:53:43 8:41
953 30 642 Tom Metkus 59 M 963 Malvern PA 55:47 1:54:39 1:53:45 8:41
954 76 643 William Fleming 54 M 248 Bloomsbur NJ 54:59 1:54:41 1:53:45 8:41
955 31 644 Michael Kordwitz 58 M 1258 Kutztown PA 52:58 1:54:16 1:53:46 8:42
956 50 312 Georgie Perullo 40 F 3362 Swarthmor PA 56:52 1:54:47 1:53:48 8:42
957 54 313 Jaime Bloss 36 F 1831 Bethlehem PA 56:52 1:54:39 1:53:48 8:42
958 129 645 Chris Eckardt 44 M 2186 Telford PA 55:33 1:54:46 1:53:48 8:42
959 77 646 Dwight Etheridge 51 M 1619 Columbia MD 54:42 1:54:39 1:53:48 8:42
960 27 314 Melissa Etheridge 20 F 1620 Columbia MD 54:42 1:54:40 1:53:49 8:42

Page 33

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
961 62 315 Jennifer Shober 34 F 763 Andreas PA 57:03 1:56:45 1:53:49 8:42
962 106 647 John Nicodem 47 M 593 Taylor PA 53:38 1:54:23 1:53:50 8:42
963 63 316 Natalie Sobrinski 32 F 1506 Bethlehem PA 56:50 1:54:45 1:53:51 8:42
964 66 648 Mark McCoy 29 M 1332 Birdsboro PA 56:50 1:54:40 1:53:52 8:42
965 61 317 Melissa Dale 28 F 2066 Bethlehem PA 56:31 1:54:51 1:53:53 8:42
966 107 649 Zane Patalive 47 M 627 Woolrich PA 55:25 1:54:27 1:53:54 8:42
967 62 318 Lacey Degraw 25 F 2096 Tyler Hil PA 56:11 1:55:06 1:53:57 8:42
968 63 319 Jennifer Bonatz 28 F 80 Breinigsv PA 53:23 1:54:23 1:53:57 8:42
969 89 650 Mark Ryan 32 M 1457 New York NY 53:29 1:54:39 1:53:57 8:42
970 64 320 Gretchen Greenawalt 28 F 1161 Reading PA 57:17 1:55:01 1:53:59 8:43
971 130 651 Roy Linkenhoker 40 M 2903 Limerick PA 56:15 1:55:22 1:53:59 8:43
972 65 321 Caitlyn Gallagher 25 F 2329 St. Louis MO 56:06 1:55:07 1:53:59 8:43
973 66 322 Candice Daibes 26 F 172 Macungie PA 54:59 1:54:48 1:54:00 8:43
974 108 652 Kenneth Kirschner 46 M 413 Telford PA 53:05 1:54:39 1:54:02 8:43
975 51 323 Deana Manzoni 43 F 2972 Dallas PA 56:48 1:56:12 1:54:03 8:43
976 55 324 Karin Tursack 37 F 3910 Reading PA 56:55 1:55:25 1:54:03 8:43
977 107 653 Matthew Slocum 35 M 1496 Scranton PA 58:29 1:54:44 1:54:04 8:43
978 109 654 Larry Thomas 49 M 1542 Fogelsvil PA 56:15 1:54:55 1:54:06 8:43
979 78 655 Joe Bell 51 M 1787 Fogelsvil PA 55:09 1:55:09 1:54:07 8:43
980 90 656 Timothy Cooper 34 M 1059 Northampt PA 56:13 1:55:02 1:54:08 8:43
981 108 657 Scott Brenfleck 38 M 98 Columbia MD 58:30 1:55:18 1:54:08 8:43
982 56 325 Angelque Auger 38 F 985 Quakertow PA 56:14 1:55:02 1:54:09 8:43
983 91 658 Jonathan Ledyen 30 M 464 Allentown PA 52:43 1:54:41 1:54:10 8:43
984 67 659 Scott Campfield 25 M 1943 Macungie PA 56:36 1:55:30 1:54:10 8:43
985 92 660 Joshua Lynch 31 M 2935 Californi MD 56:03 1:55:23 1:54:12 8:43
986 57 326 Stefanie Traub 39 F 3893 Allentown PA 56:11 1:55:03 1:54:13 8:44
987 110 661 Alan Siwy 47 M 769 East Gree PA 54:51 1:55:01 1:54:14 8:44
988 58 327 Jessica Blanton 39 F 72 Boonton NJ 54:38 1:54:49 1:54:14 8:44
989 35 328 Elizabeth Nemchik 45 F 3241 West Ches PA 56:19 1:55:43 1:54:15 8:44
990 109 662 Wayne Ogorzalek 39 M 601 Allentown PA 55:42 1:54:47 1:54:16 8:44

Page 34

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
991 28 329 Katherine Ahrens 23 F 979 Philadelp PA 54:55 1:54:47 1:54:17 8:44
992 1 330 Udon Beidler 65 F 1782 Easton PA 55:56 1:55:12 1:54:21 8:44
993 64 331 Nicole Richards 34 F 1436 Whitehall PA 56:27 1:55:24 1:54:22 8:44
994 59 332 Kristen Dvorscak 35 F 2176 Morristow NJ 55:28 1:55:23 1:54:22 8:44
995 93 663 Justin Corsa 33 M 1062 Allentown PA 56:00 1:55:10 1:54:22 8:44
996 65 333 Erin Corsa 30 F 1061 Allentown PA 56:01 1:55:10 1:54:23 8:44
997 131 664 Steve Minich 41 M 1353 allentown pa 56:28 1:55:05 1:54:24 8:44
998 111 665 Eric Coleman 46 M 1052 Peekskill NY 56:40 1:55:49 1:54:25 8:45
999 132 666 Michael Engelman 43 M 1109 Norristow PA 55:41 1:55:21 1:54:26 8:45
1000 29 334 Ashley Kelley 23 F 2691 Alexandri VA 57:05 1:55:53 1:54:27 8:45
1001 66 335 Susan Pacana 34 F 3323 Nazareth PA 54:24 1:55:18 1:54:27 8:45
1002 67 336 Heidi Kester 28 F 1241 Orefield PA 55:28 1:55:30 1:54:28 8:45
1003 67 337 Jeannine Martini 31 F 1319 Alburtis PA 54:24 1:55:05 1:54:28 8:45
1004 22 667 Antonin Ramirez 23 M 3430 Phillipsb NJ 56:53 1:55:20 1:54:28 8:45
1005 112 668 Ira Sheres 48 M 972 Haverford OK 53:57 1:55:11 1:54:28 8:45
1006 79 669 Kenneth Eissner 52 M 221 Lancaster PA 54:55 1:55:19 1:54:29 8:45
1007 113 670 Michael Connelly 49 M 1055 Center Va PA 56:52 1:55:24 1:54:29 8:45
1008 60 338 Teisha Eismann 36 F 1108 Hummelsto PA 56:31 1:55:29 1:54:29 8:45
1009 68 339 Jessica Fella 34 F 2242 Easton PA 56:18 1:55:20 1:54:30 8:45
1010 68 340 Alexa Kuster 25 F 2820 Allentown PA 56:51 1:55:27 1:54:30 8:45
1011 52 341 Jane Dial 41 F 194 Moscow PA 55:30 1:55:22 1:54:31 8:45
1012 32 671 Robert Kovar 55 M 1261 Doylestow PA 54:28 1:55:10 1:54:31 8:45
1013 69 342 Carly Savastano 25 F 728 Hawley PA 54:30 1:54:53 1:54:31 8:45
1014 94 672 Mike Mihalik 30 M 1345 Allentown PA 53:50 1:55:06 1:54:32 8:45
1015 30 343 Emily Wood 24 F 1596 Honesdale PA 54:32 1:54:54 1:54:32 8:45
1016 33 673 Don Doster 57 M 4127 Manheim PA 54:43 1:55:29 1:54:33 8:45
1017 133 674 Jim Borneman 44 M 86 Bethlehem PA 54:43 1:54:57 1:54:33 8:45
1018 36 344 Ronni Darragh 45 F 1074 Oxford PA 55:20 1:56:28 1:54:34 8:45
1019 95 675 Kenny Knittle 33 M 420 Orwigsbur PA 54:10 1:55:09 1:54:34 8:45
1020 134 676 Paul Semendinger 43 M 971 Wyckoff NJ 53:18 1:55:02 1:54:36 8:45

Page 35

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1021 61 345 Michelle Garges 36 F 1142 Perkasie PA 54:50 1:55:15 1:54:36 8:45
1022 96 677 Justin Odom 34 M 598 allentown pa 55:18 1:54:49 1:54:37 8:45
1023 69 346 Erin Pukszyn 34 F 1426 allentown pa 58:55 1:55:50 1:54:38 8:46
1024 135 678 Steven Mortazavi 44 M 3182 Orefield PA 56:31 1:55:59 1:54:40 8:46
1025 70 347 Victoria Lawn 25 F 2852 Philadelp PA 55:19 1:54:52 1:54:41 8:46
1026 62 348 Jennifer Lacroix 38 F 449 Alburtis PA 53:40 1:54:47 1:54:41 8:46
1027 53 349 Lynn Schlegel 42 F 740 Spring Ci PA 56:18 1:55:32 1:54:42 8:46
1028 37 350 Debra Crush 45 F 2053 Whitehall PA 57:10 1:55:47 1:54:43 8:46
1029 97 679 Constantino Ramirez 30 M 4190 Phillipsb NJ 56:53 1:55:37 1:54:45 8:46
1030 2 680 Dale Sultzbaugh 71 M 1532 Bloomsbur PA 56:32 1:56:02 1:54:45 8:46
1031 12 681 Erik Bornako 18 M 4105 Bethlehem PA 57:04 1:58:05 1:54:48 8:46
1032 70 351 Jill Barron 34 F 1749 Allentown PA 55:15 1:55:36 1:54:51 8:46
1033 114 682 Karl Ritter 46 M 1437 Easton PA 55:49 1:55:52 1:54:51 8:46
1034 31 352 Katy Degraw 21 F 2095 Tyler Hil PA 56:13 1:56:02 1:54:53 8:47
1035 54 353 Annette Van Dien 41 F 1556 Schnecksv PA 54:55 1:55:41 1:54:54 8:47
1036 136 683 Douglas Coombe 44 M 156 Lehighton PA 56:40 1:55:53 1:54:54 8:47
1037 115 684 Michael Pieroni 46 M 1414 Blue Bell PA 54:53 1:55:41 1:54:54 8:47
1038 63 354 Kelly Ostan 38 F 1396 Wernersvi PA 55:20 1:55:47 1:54:55 8:47
1039 110 685 Aaron Bealer 38 M 998 Coopersbu PA 56:49 1:55:50 1:54:57 8:47
1040 71 355 Kate Mitchell 30 F 3143 Bethlehem PA 56:17 1:55:54 1:54:57 8:47
1041 32 356 Elly Skinner 20 F 3680 allentown pa 56:48 1:55:53 1:54:58 8:47
1042 72 357 Beth Stadolny 34 F 1514 Allentown PA 55:09 1:55:44 1:55:00 8:47
1043 64 358 Brenda Shramko 35 F 1492 Columbia NJ 54:21 1:55:42 1:55:00 8:47
1044 116 686 Andrew Krupa 46 M 1265 Coopersbu PA 56:49 1:55:24 1:55:02 8:47
1045 117 687 Matthew Stephens 46 M 1521 Coopersbu PA 56:49 1:55:24 1:55:02 8:47
1046 71 359 Katelyn Drosnock 27 F 1099 Nazareth PA 54:20 1:55:44 1:55:02 8:47
1047 111 688 Ryan Miller 35 M 1352 Mechanics PA 53:56 1:55:45 1:55:03 8:47
1048 98 689 Christopher Stuchko 30 M 1530 Alburtis PA 56:54 1:56:05 1:55:04 8:47
1049 80 690 Steve Snyder 54 M 1504 New Tripo PA 53:41 1:55:37 1:55:04 8:48
1050 73 360 Alyssa Banotai 30 F 1736 Washingto DC 56:32 1:56:13 1:55:05 8:48

Page 36

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1051 137 691 Bill Coral 40 M 1060 Easton PA 56:00 1:55:54 1:55:06 8:48
1052 112 692 Alan Wiesner Jr 37 M 1584 Catasauqu PA 56:50 1:56:03 1:55:09 8:48
1053 74 361 Katherine Gilhool 34 F 1150 Wescosvil PA 54:16 1:55:52 1:55:09 8:48
1054 75 362 Andreaa Lucas 34 F 2924 Montoursv PA 57:06 1:58:07 1:55:12 8:48
1055 33 363 Abigail Pauley 22 F 3346 Auburn PA 58:10 1:57:54 1:55:12 8:48
1056 65 364 Suzanne Swanson 37 F 1534 Phillipsb NJ 55:55 1:56:06 1:55:14 8:48
1057 138 693 Scott Horoshko 42 M 1195 Macungie OR 56:47 1:56:09 1:55:14 8:48
1058 66 365 Andrea Jones 36 F 1210 Oak Ridge NJ 56:54 1:55:43 1:55:14 8:48
1059 34 694 Bob Pursell 58 M 3419 Belvidere NJ 57:53 1:56:14 1:55:15 8:48
1060 81 695 John Jelen 53 M 4148 Mount Bet PA 53:48 1:55:58 1:55:18 8:49
1061 55 366 Samantha Murphy 42 F 1637 Berwyn PA 57:00 1:57:16 1:55:18 8:49
1062 72 367 Jenn Pellegrino 27 F 634 Washingto DC 55:14 1:55:35 1:55:19 8:49
1063 113 696 Andrew Cuff 38 M 2056 Easton PA 56:50 1:57:14 1:55:21 8:49
1064 114 697 Chuck Kuczynski 36 M 435 Allentown PA 56:34 1:56:19 1:55:23 8:49
1065 73 368 Kimberly Whelan 28 F 1582 Stanhope NJ 55:56 1:56:19 1:55:23 8:49
1066 82 698 Jack McKeever 50 M 1336 MacUngie PA 56:45 1:56:30 1:55:24 8:49
1067 76 369 Alissa Kehs 32 F 1227 Bernville PA 55:45 1:56:10 1:55:24 8:49
1068 2 370 Kathy Koberlein 61 F 2758 Albrights PA 55:37 1:56:05 1:55:24 8:49
1069 139 699 Matthew Novak 40 M 1379 Mountain PA 53:55 1:56:12 1:55:27 8:49
1070 68 700 David Graf 28 M 1158 Hellertow PA 54:17 1:58:16 1:55:29 8:49
1071 99 701 Michael Reinhart 34 M 678 Wyomissin PA 55:57 1:57:59 1:55:29 8:49
1072 118 702 Dale Walkowicz 49 M 1566 Center Va PA 56:18 1:56:28 1:55:29 8:49
1073 74 371 Sara Shepherd 29 F 1487 Nazareth PA 56:57 1:56:26 1:55:30 8:49
1074 13 703 Daniel Quigley 13 M 666 Bethlehem PA 56:22 1:58:28 1:55:31 8:50
1075 140 704 Michael Moxley 41 M 3188 Macungie PA 53:32 1:56:22 1:55:35 8:50
1076 67 372 Maryjo King 38 F 1245 Palmerton PA 57:04 1:57:38 1:55:35 8:50
1077 19 373 Deborah Zehnder 53 F 930 Emmaus PA 55:32 1:56:18 1:55:36 8:50
1078 115 705 Joseph Tout 35 M 3890 Nesquehon PA 57:04 1:57:38 1:55:36 8:50
1079 3 706 Robert McDonald 74 M 3048 Stroudsbu PA 56:08 1:56:33 1:55:36 8:50
1080 77 374 Samantha Ahmed 34 F 1662 Macungie PA 53:23 1:55:59 1:55:37 8:50

Page 37

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1081 68 375 Adine Cumberland 36 F 1070 Fallston MD 55:28 1:56:25 1:55:37 8:50
1082 23 707 Daniel Silver 21 M 1494 Bethlehem PA 57:02 1:56:37 1:55:37 8:50
1083 35 708 John Baker 57 M 937 Chalfont PA 56:27 1:56:52 1:55:38 8:50
1084 78 376 Jamie Barker 32 F 989 Mountain PA 54:59 1:55:43 1:55:38 8:50
1085 14 709 Joshua Quigley 19 M 667 Bethlehem PA 56:22 1:58:35 1:55:38 8:50
1086 36 710 Carl Tippmann 55 M 1543 Flemingto NJ 56:21 1:56:55 1:55:39 8:50
1087 56 377 Laura Wojnar 41 F 4041 Madison T PA 55:31 1:56:29 1:55:39 8:50
1088 24 711 Thomas Mulligan 22 M 1370 Ardmore PA 55:40 1:56:50 1:55:40 8:50
1089 119 712 Kevin Tuel 48 M 838 Reinholds PA 54:53 1:56:04 1:55:42 8:50
1090 79 378 Julie Hamnett 33 F 2479 Holland PA 53:56 1:56:05 1:55:42 8:50
1091 34 379 Melissa Gregory 21 F 2435 Pittsburg PA 59:08 1:57:24 1:55:44 8:51
1092 69 380 Latisha Rossi 36 F 3520 Bear Cree PA 55:17 1:59:08 1:55:45 8:51
1093 25 713 Henry Tucker 23 M 3907 Elizabeth PA 57:02 1:56:48 1:55:48 8:51
1094 116 714 David Baum Jr 38 M 52 Allentown PA 53:18 1:55:59 1:55:48 8:51
1095 117 715 Matthew Cook 38 M 155 Emmaus PA 54:19 2:00:41 1:55:49 8:51
1096 118 716 Matthew Morrison 37 M 570 Emmaus PA 53:50 1:56:09 1:55:50 8:51
1097 119 717 Patrick Crampsie 36 M 1067 Summit Hi PA 58:12 1:57:00 1:55:50 8:51
1098 70 381 Diana Thiem 36 F 1540 Oberursel HE 55:20 1:56:30 1:55:51 8:51
1099 120 718 Dean Mulherin 46 M 574 Archbald PA 57:58 1:58:17 1:55:51 8:51
1100 37 719 Robert Acuff 59 M 1653 Collegevi PA 55:29 1:56:45 1:55:51 8:51
1101 20 382 Sofia Howard 52 F 2592 Allentown PA 56:18 1:55:51 1:55:51 8:51
1102 5 383 Nicola Rodger 59 F 1442 Malvern PA 55:30 1:56:45 1:55:52 8:51
1103 38 720 Gerard Clavens 55 M 1049 Bethlehem PA 55:34 1:56:31 1:55:52 8:51
1104 69 721 Michael Green 29 M 291 Dunmore PA 55:05 1:56:32 1:55:53 8:51
1105 100 722 Ray Sullivan 33 M 3811 Bethlehem PA 54:01 1:56:27 1:55:53 8:51
1106 11 723 Gerald Andre 60 M 1687 Irwin PA 57:47 1:58:47 1:55:53 8:51
1107 83 724 Charlie Leon 54 M 2881 Bethlehem PA 56:53 1:56:54 1:55:53 8:51
1108 101 725 Michael Faneck 30 M 228 Macungie PA 56:06 1:56:44 1:55:54 8:51
1109 57 384 Kathryn Ann Dimarce 40 F 1089 Lopatcong NJ 58:14 1:57:03 1:55:55 8:51
1110 121 726 Todd Mertz 45 M 537 Kutztown OR 57:21 1:56:54 1:55:55 8:51

Page 38

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1111 102 727 Jeffrey Faneck 32 M 2228 Philadelp PA 56:08 1:56:44 1:55:56 8:51
1112 141 728 Andy Martin 43 M 1318 Coopersbu PA 56:52 1:56:53 1:55:59 8:52
1113 58 385 Angela McKenzie 41 F 3072 Stroudsbu PA 57:21 1:57:15 1:55:59 8:52
1114 35 386 Victoria Mansolillo 21 F 4167 West Hart CT 57:30 1:57:26 1:56:01 8:52
1115 71 387 Ann Wedel 37 F 1575 Duncansvi PA 55:42 1:56:50 1:56:01 8:52
1116 80 388 Cristiana Barkhouse 34 F 990 Phoenixvi PA 56:52 1:56:52 1:56:05 8:52
1117 36 389 Betsy Michel 22 F 3106 Collegevi PA 57:03 1:57:05 1:56:06 8:52
1118 72 390 Christina Bell 35 F 1786 Bethlehem PA 56:53 1:57:17 1:56:06 8:52
1119 39 729 Robert Lazansky 58 M 1279 Macungie PA 56:35 1:57:27 1:56:06 8:52
1120 84 730 Wade Foltz 51 M 2287 Macungie PA 56:01 1:57:26 1:56:09 8:52
1121 81 391 Katie Hutchinson 32 F 361 Wilmingto DE 55:06 1:56:36 1:56:13 8:53
1122 85 731 Steve Hamilton 53 M 1172 Horsham PA 55:51 1:56:52 1:56:13 8:53
1123 73 392 Colette Stauffer 38 F 1518 Allentown PA 56:23 1:57:02 1:56:14 8:53
1124 103 732 Akshay Bhole 30 M 1815 Emmaus PA 55:59 1:57:39 1:56:14 8:53
1125 86 733 Mark Brown 52 M 1024 Collegevi PA 56:31 1:57:43 1:56:15 8:53
1126 87 734 Sherman Cox 54 M 1616 Allentown PA 54:00 1:57:02 1:56:16 8:53
1127 122 735 Mark Bailey 45 M 988 Telfrod PA 56:34 1:57:36 1:56:17 8:53
1128 38 393 Loren Talley 45 F 3838 West Ches PA 57:31 1:57:33 1:56:18 8:53
1129 120 736 Chad Lesko 35 M 4163 allentown pa 59:02 1:58:52 1:56:19 8:53
1130 142 737 Brian Snyder 42 M 1502 Easton PA 55:31 1:57:16 1:56:19 8:53
1131 59 394 Michelle Fahey 40 F 1621 Dalton PA 56:47 1:57:23 1:56:20 8:53
1132 70 738 Christopher Hamilto 26 M 2476 Allentown PA 56:27 1:57:34 1:56:20 8:53
1133 15 739 Matt Sansky 18 M 726 Olyphant PA 51:14 1:56:21 1:56:21 8:53
1134 39 395 Noreen Yamamoto 45 F 914 allentown pa 55:24 1:58:54 1:56:22 8:53
1135 143 740 Frank Defelice 44 M 1084 Wind Gap PA 55:55 1:57:15 1:56:22 8:53
1136 6 396 Katie Grobengieser 15 F 1166 allentown pa 56:00 1:57:13 1:56:24 8:54
1137 82 397 Courtney Landau 34 F 454 Bethlehem PA 54:48 1:57:08 1:56:25 8:54
1138 37 398 Carla Nunez 21 F 1380 Allentown PA 55:54 1:57:03 1:56:26 8:54
1139 104 741 Bobby Eismann 34 M 1107 Hummelsto PA 56:31 1:57:27 1:56:27 8:54
1140 26 742 Zachary Rudd 23 M 1452 allentown pa 55:54 1:57:04 1:56:27 8:54

Page 39

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1141 38 399 Victoria Matkowski 24 F 3002 Arlington VA 56:58 1:58:49 1:56:28 8:54
1142 83 400 Kerri Nigito 30 F 3256 Allentown PA 57:03 1:57:46 1:56:28 8:54
1143 74 401 Michele Carson 37 F 1039 Riegelsvi PA 58:12 1:57:28 1:56:31 8:54
1144 105 743 Michael Harris 34 M 2495 Washingto DC 56:57 1:57:55 1:56:33 8:54
1145 144 744 Christopher Miller 41 M 547 Fogelsvil PA 56:01 1:56:49 1:56:33 8:54
1146 75 402 Katie Kane 29 F 2670 Woodbury NJ 56:59 1:57:39 1:56:33 8:54
1147 88 745 Joe Greco 52 M 1160 Cresco PA 54:05 1:57:10 1:56:36 8:54
1148 40 746 Jim McCullough 58 M 522 Orefield PA 54:15 1:56:52 1:56:38 8:55
1149 121 747 Mark Schlofer 39 M 1468 New Tripo PA 55:05 1:57:34 1:56:40 8:55
1150 122 748 Jeff Henry 37 M 337 Lehighton PA 54:17 1:56:59 1:56:40 8:55
1151 89 749 Sam Niedbala 52 M 1377 Allentown PA 55:07 1:57:14 1:56:41 8:55
1152 71 750 Paul Marzen 28 M 1322 Fountain PA 56:36 1:57:51 1:56:43 8:55
1153 76 403 Lia Tyahla 26 F 3913 New Tripo PA 57:57 1:59:26 1:56:44 8:55
1154 40 404 Diana O'Brien 49 F 1383 Schnecksv PA 54:25 1:57:09 1:56:44 8:55
1155 106 751 Michael Haney 30 M 319 Kunkletow PA 53:52 1:56:51 1:56:46 8:55
1156 75 405 Sandi Lower 37 F 2921 Northampt PA 58:45 1:58:38 1:56:46 8:55
1157 60 406 Noelle Haddock 43 F 2465 Roaring B PA 57:10 1:59:39 1:56:47 8:55
1158 90 752 Thomas Kubelus 53 M 2805 Spring Br PA 57:11 1:59:39 1:56:48 8:55
1159 21 407 Pam Currie 52 F 1071 Lancaster PA 55:09 1:57:32 1:56:48 8:55
1160 84 408 Janelle Gechter 34 F 2349 Womelsdor PA 53:11 1:57:22 1:56:50 8:56
1161 123 753 Steven Kaminski 46 M 2668 Trucksvil PA 57:49 1:59:12 1:56:50 8:56
1162 85 409 Tara McGinniss 31 F 3056 Alburtis PA 56:07 1:57:27 1:56:50 8:56
1163 61 410 Kimberly Dewalt 43 F 2126 Pen Argyl PA 58:01 1:57:57 1:56:51 8:56
1164 76 411 Juliann Giovanniell 37 F 1152 Ambler PA 57:14 1:57:31 1:56:54 8:56
1165 145 754 Ray Franke 43 M 1135 Bath PA 57:07 1:57:47 1:56:54 8:56
1166 41 412 Carla Kenyon 48 F 1237 Jamison PA 55:38 1:57:15 1:56:55 8:56
1167 39 413 Ashleigh Williams 22 F 4020 Coplay PA 55:59 1:56:59 1:56:55 8:56
1168 40 414 Amanda Bodnar 21 F 1837 Phillipsb NJ 57:19 1:57:50 1:56:56 8:56
1169 77 415 Cynthia Sieto 36 F 1493 Bethlehem PA 57:56 1:58:03 1:56:57 8:56
1170 77 416 Alexandria Kennedy 25 F 2705 Easton PA 56:01 1:57:59 1:56:58 8:56

Page 40

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1171 146 755 Mike Pfeil 40 M 3370 Damascus PA 57:09 1:59:52 1:56:59 8:56
1172 7 417 Kate Pfeil 17 F 3369 Damascus PA 57:09 1:59:53 1:57:00 8:56
1173 41 418 Lindsay Peterson 23 F 3366 New York NY 55:47 1:58:59 1:57:00 8:56
1174 78 419 Amber Berkoski 27 F 1807 Allentown PA 55:43 1:57:34 1:57:00 8:56
1175 124 756 James Yakavich 48 M 1600 Moosic PA 57:02 1:58:16 1:57:01 8:56
1176 86 420 Meredith Smith 30 F 1501 Macungie PA 57:09 1:58:14 1:57:02 8:56
1177 91 757 Paul Tuck 51 M 4211 West Wind NJ 58:02 1:58:29 1:57:02 8:56
1178 78 421 Sharon Phelan 37 F 1410 Middletow DE 56:22 1:57:57 1:57:03 8:57
1179 125 758 William Collins 49 M 2012 Bethlehem PA 56:16 1:59:07 1:57:03 8:57
1180 79 422 Jessica Harrington 39 F 2494 Emmaus PA 57:20 1:59:11 1:57:03 8:57
1181 123 759 Kevin Obrien 39 M 3279 Staten Is NY 1:01:41 2:00:46 1:57:04 8:57
1182 41 760 Timothy Hughes 58 M 1196 Williamsp PA 57:58 1:58:24 1:57:04 8:57
1183 87 423 Anastasia Attisano 34 F 1716 Easton PA 57:01 1:58:25 1:57:05 8:57
1184 42 424 Julia Schafer 20 F 3567 Whitehall PA 55:52 1:58:16 1:57:06 8:57
1185 88 425 Amanda Nicholson 30 F 1376 Sciota PA 54:51 1:57:58 1:57:08 8:57
1186 22 426 Susan Kent Scartell 53 F 732 Bethlehem PA 55:11 1:57:26 1:57:12 8:57
1187 126 761 Michael Morren 46 M 3177 Allentown PA 57:58 1:59:34 1:57:12 8:57
1188 92 762 Philip Monteleone 53 M 3156 Macungie PA 56:57 1:58:11 1:57:13 8:57
1189 124 763 Gary Davis 37 M 1077 Paxinos PA 58:10 1:58:22 1:57:14 8:57
1190 79 427 Jenna Halulko 26 F 2474 allentown pa 57:25 1:59:07 1:57:15 8:57
1191 107 764 Owen Heller 30 M 2529 Annville PA 56:26 1:58:21 1:57:19 8:58
1192 93 765 Bill Kaiser 52 M 1219 Justus PA 57:17 1:58:22 1:57:20 8:58
1193 27 766 Joshua Diehl 22 M 2129 Mill Hall PA 52:21 1:59:21 1:57:21 8:58
1194 16 767 J.P. Gallagher 16 M 263 allentown pa 54:46 1:57:42 1:57:25 8:58
1195 80 428 Tanya Minich 39 F 1354 York PA 57:09 1:58:06 1:57:27 8:58
1196 23 429 Vivian Ramirez 54 F 1427 Macungie PA 56:57 1:58:18 1:57:27 8:58
1197 108 768 Daniel Caciolo 30 M 1939 Macungie PA 57:38 1:58:44 1:57:28 8:58
1198 109 769 Timothy Seiders 33 M 3616 Hatfield PA 55:53 2:00:47 1:57:30 8:59
1199 42 430 Sandy Urland 45 F 3920 Macungie PA 56:40 1:58:07 1:57:31 8:59
1200 80 431 Mary Reid 27 F 1430 North Wal PA 54:27 1:58:02 1:57:31 8:59

Page 41

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1201 8 432 Taylor Dunbar 15 F 2169 Center Va PA 57:02 1:59:25 1:57:32 8:59
1202 147 770 Leonard Burke 42 M 114 Clark's S PA 56:33 1:58:33 1:57:33 8:59
1203 148 771 Art Lander 42 M 2840 Lancaster PA 55:51 1:58:24 1:57:34 8:59
1204 62 433 Christine Cameron 44 F 122 Stewartsv NJ 55:42 1:57:42 1:57:35 8:59
1205 127 772 Scott Barr 49 M 993 Macungie PA 56:35 1:58:31 1:57:35 8:59
1206 81 434 Christina Lood 37 F 1301 allentown pa 57:47 1:59:29 1:57:35 8:59
1207 149 773 Mike Pennella 44 M 636 Macungie PA 57:16 1:58:32 1:57:36 8:59
1208 128 774 Walt Reed 46 M 1428 Reading PA 57:27 1:59:24 1:57:37 8:59
1209 42 775 Chris Getz 58 M 1146 Center Va PA 57:06 1:58:33 1:57:37 8:59
1210 28 776 Tyler Mull 23 M 3199 allentown pa 56:46 1:58:42 1:57:38 8:59
1211 81 435 Amy Mull 25 F 3198 allentown pa 56:47 1:58:42 1:57:38 8:59
1212 63 436 Amy Kallelis 43 F 1221 Doylestow PA 58:51 1:59:22 1:57:39 8:59
1213 82 437 Elisa Coyle 35 F 1065 Nazareth PA 57:05 1:58:27 1:57:40 8:59
1214 129 777 Kevin Fegely 49 M 233 Mertztown PA 57:50 1:58:10 1:57:41 8:59
1215 17 778 Cory Martucci 15 M 2994 Gilbert PA 57:52 1:59:23 1:57:44 9:00
1216 64 438 Andrea Volm 40 F 1563 Doylestow PA 58:52 1:59:25 1:57:44 9:00
1217 83 439 Julie Sergio 36 F 3625 Horsham PA 57:14 1:58:22 1:57:44 9:00
1218 3 779 Vincent Fedor 66 M 232 Scranton PA 57:57 1:58:24 1:57:45 9:00
1219 150 780 William Brogley 43 M 103 Pottstown PA 57:35 1:59:19 1:57:52 9:00
1220 24 440 Joi Deibler 54 F 2098 Bethlehem PA 56:12 1:58:13 1:57:52 9:00
1221 125 781 Jesus Medina 39 M 1341 Gilbertsv PA 57:18 1:58:15 1:57:52 9:00
1222 25 441 Mary Malley 50 F 1315 Collegevi PA 57:18 1:58:15 1:57:52 9:00
1223 151 782 David Trent 41 M 1550 Bethlehem PA 56:19 1:58:40 1:57:53 9:00
1224 94 783 Stephen Kauffman 50 M 1224 Harleysvi PA 57:29 1:59:14 1:57:54 9:00
1225 43 442 Chelsey Kauffman 23 F 2677 Harleysvi PA 57:29 1:59:14 1:57:54 9:00
1226 110 784 Mark Albert 32 M 13 Bethlehem PA 56:31 1:59:13 1:57:56 9:01
1227 89 443 Megan Kern 32 F 2712 Allentown PA 56:50 1:58:56 1:57:57 9:01
1228 82 444 Heather Kelly 29 F 4227 Bethlehem PA 58:33 1:59:12 1:57:57 9:01
1229 83 445 Angela Crudele 25 F 1069 Philadelp PA 59:21 1:59:34 1:57:57 9:01
1230 90 446 Molly Tandy 33 F 3840 Alburtis PA 58:40 2:00:48 1:57:58 9:01

Page 42

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1231 65 447 Stacey Blum 42 F 75 Harleysvi PA 58:05 1:59:09 1:57:58 9:01
1232 130 785 Richard Blum 45 M 74 Harleysvi PA 58:05 1:59:09 1:57:58 9:01
1233 95 786 Ernest Letlow 51 M 2890 allentown pa 57:33 1:58:57 1:57:58 9:01
1234 91 448 Alison Benedetto 34 F 1792 Allentown PA 56:37 1:59:14 1:58:02 9:01
1235 26 449 Anne Kellner 50 F 1631 West Wind NJ 56:05 1:59:01 1:58:03 9:01
1236 43 787 Stephen Blaker 57 M 1010 Montoursv PA 57:56 1:59:23 1:58:04 9:01
1237 12 788 Tom Ritter 61 M 1438 Allentown PA 56:55 1:59:02 1:58:05 9:01
1238 44 450 Katie Yoder 23 F 4071 Mohnton PA 57:48 1:59:32 1:58:09 9:02
1239 6 451 Cindy Wallace 55 F 1568 Doylestow PA 56:42 1:59:12 1:58:09 9:02
1240 43 452 Patricia Carr 45 F 1037 Doylestow PA 56:22 1:59:32 1:58:11 9:02
1241 92 453 Amy Kerstetter 33 F 4154 Catasauqu PA 57:36 2:00:17 1:58:11 9:02
1242 111 789 Brian Hines 30 M 2555 Orefield PA 53:48 1:58:52 1:58:11 9:02
1243 131 790 William Moyer 47 M 1366 Coopersbu PA 56:43 1:59:11 1:58:11 9:02
1244 152 791 Tony Wolfe 41 M 4043 Jim Thorp PA 56:46 1:59:32 1:58:13 9:02
1245 27 454 Maria Klemmtz 53 F 2745 Ringoes NJ 58:09 2:00:34 1:58:17 9:02
1246 29 792 Benson Igarabuza 22 M 1198 Philadelp PA 48:07 1:58:25 1:58:17 9:02
1247 153 793 Michael Raffaele 43 M 3427 Malvern PA 59:23 2:01:04 1:58:17 9:02
1248 96 794 William Weber 50 M 869 Drexel Hi PA 57:55 2:00:00 1:58:18 9:02
1249 93 455 Stephanie Burke 30 F 1929 Allentown PA 57:40 1:59:22 1:58:20 9:02
1250 154 795 Rocco Cappolella 42 M 125 Northampt PA 56:39 1:58:44 1:58:21 9:03
1251 44 456 Sonya Hughes 47 F 2605 Alburtis PA 57:57 1:59:50 1:58:22 9:03
1252 44 796 Robert Myers 56 M 3222 Macungie PA 56:37 1:59:25 1:58:22 9:03
1253 155 797 Kevin Kelly 40 M 2696 Emmaus PA 58:12 1:59:37 1:58:23 9:03
1254 72 798 Rob Stehly 26 M 3768 Bethlehem PA 54:44 1:59:33 1:58:26 9:03
1255 84 457 Maggie Hayward 25 F 2515 Bethlehem PA 58:45 2:01:22 1:58:27 9:03
1256 126 799 Mark Lavine 39 M 1277 Nesquehon PA 58:14 1:59:36 1:58:27 9:03
1257 66 458 Miriam Salas 44 F 1458 Allentown PA 57:10 1:59:26 1:58:28 9:03
1258 13 800 Douglas Adams 64 M 1656 Covington PA 58:13 1:59:35 1:58:28 9:03
1259 132 801 David Richmond 46 M 3474 Fairfax VA 58:53 2:00:18 1:58:28 9:03
1260 67 459 Amy Davis 41 F 1075 East Stro PA 57:13 1:59:20 1:58:29 9:03

Page 43

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1261 84 460 Leanne Koder 38 F 1250 Neffs PA 57:58 1:59:51 1:58:29 9:03
1262 45 461 Lisa Kozak 48 F 2789 Furlong PA 58:57 1:59:46 1:58:30 9:03
1263 85 462 Ashley Stumpp 27 F 1531 Stroudsbu PA 56:43 1:59:35 1:58:32 9:03
1264 68 463 Sam Grocott 40 F 1167 Easton PA 56:37 1:59:31 1:58:33 9:03
1265 69 464 Elizabeth Finnerty 41 F 2258 South Abi PA 59:03 1:59:58 1:58:34 9:04
1266 70 465 Christine Cabell 40 F 1937 Sugarloaf PA 57:51 1:59:52 1:58:35 9:04
1267 94 466 Melissa Richards 32 F 1435 Harrisbur PA 57:12 1:59:36 1:58:36 9:04
1268 156 802 Frank Walkowiak 41 M 3964 Steelton PA 57:13 1:59:36 1:58:36 9:04
1269 85 467 Jennifer Bishop 37 F 1822 Quakertow PA 58:01 2:00:24 1:58:38 9:04
1270 127 803 George Hummel 38 M 138 Coopersbu PA 54:38 1:58:58 1:58:38 9:04
1271 71 468 Denise Ogurkis 42 F 3290 Dallas PA 57:24 2:01:23 1:58:39 9:04
1272 72 469 Lynn Bittner 40 F 1824 Dallas PA 57:25 2:01:23 1:58:39 9:04
1273 86 470 Jaclyn Sperrazza 28 F 3739 Bethlehem PA 58:00 2:00:01 1:58:40 9:04
1274 128 804 Nate Wiener 35 M 4011 Allentown PA 58:11 1:59:52 1:58:41 9:04
1275 87 471 Amanda Evon 28 F 1113 allentown pa 56:42 1:59:34 1:58:41 9:04
1276 88 472 Jada Roderick 28 F 700 Phillipsb NJ 52:03 1:59:08 1:58:41 9:04
1277 46 473 Maureen Slade 48 F 3683 Doylestow PA 58:27 1:59:11 1:58:42 9:04
1278 157 805 Tim Quigley 40 M 3423 Nazareth PA 59:59 2:00:39 1:58:42 9:04
1279 47 474 Renee Circuit 46 F 143 Doylestow PA 58:57 1:59:59 1:58:43 9:04
1280 86 475 Amy Stank 35 F 3756 Quakertow PA 58:13 1:59:51 1:58:44 9:04
1281 158 806 Manny Oudin 44 M 1398 Whitehall PA 59:09 2:00:06 1:58:44 9:04
1282 45 476 Jacqueline Price 22 F 3407 Medway MA 57:31 2:00:09 1:58:45 9:04
1283 73 477 Elizabeth Conner 42 F 1056 Allentown PA 1:00:39 2:01:28 1:58:46 9:04
1284 97 807 Ted Conner 52 M 1057 Allentown PA 1:00:39 2:01:28 1:58:46 9:04
1285 159 808 Al Di Carlo 42 M 2127 Orefield PA 58:00 1:59:59 1:58:47 9:05
1286 87 478 Michelle Bowman 36 F 1864 Barnesvil PA 57:21 1:59:54 1:58:49 9:05
1287 129 809 Mark Mistysyn 39 M 550 Macungie PA 53:17 1:59:26 1:58:49 9:05
1288 48 479 Chrissy Ribble 46 F 1433 Rose Vall PA 57:55 2:00:32 1:58:50 9:05
1289 133 810 Oleg Bleyman 49 M 4102 allentown pa 58:13 2:00:00 1:58:52 9:05
1290 88 480 Abby Spencer 37 F 1513 Bath PA 56:50 2:00:20 1:58:52 9:05

Page 44

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1291 49 481 Anne Bray 48 F 1021 Jefferson PA 57:49 2:00:07 1:58:52 9:05
1292 160 811 Richard Rodriguez 41 M 3504 Easton PA 58:39 2:00:19 1:58:53 9:05
1293 112 812 Alexis Galatis 33 M 2325 Nazareth PA 58:03 2:00:10 1:58:55 9:05
1294 134 813 Phil Kutz 45 M 2824 New Tripo PA 58:45 2:02:02 1:58:55 9:05
1295 50 482 Barb Gornick 48 F 2406 Easton PA 56:55 2:00:11 1:58:58 9:05
1296 161 814 Benjamin Morgan 44 M 3171 Hampton NJ 56:22 2:00:46 1:58:58 9:05
1297 162 815 Kevin Teles 43 M 817 Bethlehem PA 57:05 1:59:31 1:58:58 9:05
1298 98 816 Stephen Boyer 52 M 1866 Easton PA 56:51 1:59:55 1:58:58 9:05
1299 113 817 Paul Sumski 32 M 3813 allentown pa 56:31 1:59:57 1:59:00 9:05
1300 89 483 Kimberly Wilk 39 F 4016 Lehighton PA 57:48 2:00:33 1:59:00 9:05
1301 74 484 Kelly Zawodny 43 F 1609 Hellertow PA 55:36 1:59:44 1:59:00 9:05
1302 45 818 David Matsinko 56 M 3003 Lehighton PA 58:13 2:00:14 1:59:00 9:05
1303 95 485 Jennifer Lusch 33 F 2930 Andrea PA 58:13 2:00:14 1:59:00 9:05
1304 75 486 Kim Spotts-Kimmel 41 F 3746 Bethlehem PA 57:48 2:00:34 1:59:00 9:06
1305 73 819 Jeremy Metze 26 M 3101 Lancaster PA 58:11 2:00:14 1:59:02 9:06
1306 30 820 Will Muller 20 M 3200 Flemingto NJ 57:01 2:00:16 1:59:02 9:06
1307 163 821 Conville Harper III 42 M 1176 Downingto PA 56:56 2:00:10 1:59:03 9:06
1308 164 822 Ed Spreha 41 M 3747 Harrisbur PA 58:13 2:00:17 1:59:04 9:06
1309 46 823 Richard Schmieg 58 M 1470 Bethlehem PA 56:40 2:00:15 1:59:04 9:06
1310 76 487 Christine Detrick 40 F 2120 Washingto NJ 57:37 2:00:18 1:59:05 9:06
1311 99 824 Susan Todd 54 M 3882 Schnecksv PA 58:53 2:00:40 1:59:05 9:06
1312 90 488 Jacqueline Henchy 39 F 2533 Nazareth PA 56:30 1:59:57 1:59:05 9:06
1313 47 825 John Knoebel 55 M 2754 Bethlehem PA 58:03 2:00:36 1:59:07 9:06
1314 31 826 Andrew Wilson 24 M 4032 Easton PA 57:34 2:00:57 1:59:07 9:06
1315 100 827 Albert Deemer 52 M 4119 Bethlehem PA 1:00:31 2:02:36 1:59:08 9:06
1316 96 489 Abbey Jones 33 F 1209 Dalton PA 55:45 1:59:58 1:59:09 9:06
1317 91 490 Patty Neidigh 39 F 3235 York PA 56:44 2:00:04 1:59:09 9:06
1318 89 491 Hilary Fischl 28 F 1123 Allentown PA 58:07 2:00:18 1:59:09 9:06
1319 46 492 Brooke Denitzio 21 F 2110 South Pla NJ 58:40 2:00:33 1:59:10 9:06
1320 92 493 Kristen Turner 36 F 3908 Orefield PA 58:05 2:00:26 1:59:11 9:06

Page 45

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1321 48 828 Curtis Kellner 58 M 2692 Maplewood NJ 57:15 1:59:58 1:59:12 9:06
1322 130 829 Michael Lessig 37 M 1290 allentown pa 56:56 1:59:59 1:59:13 9:06
1323 51 494 Michelle Miller 48 F 1349 Kempton PA 57:29 2:00:29 1:59:13 9:06
1324 131 830 Stephen Baucom 39 M 50 Easton PA 57:10 2:03:10 1:59:13 9:07
1325 132 831 Eric Kuntz 38 M 1270 Kresgevil PA 58:08 2:00:24 1:59:13 9:07
1326 90 495 Melanie Geer 27 F 2352 allentown pa 58:24 2:00:21 1:59:14 9:07
1327 74 832 Matthew Geer 27 M 2351 allentown pa 58:25 2:00:21 1:59:14 9:07
1328 101 833 Charles Stone 53 M 4205 North Wal PA 57:53 2:00:25 1:59:15 9:07
1329 165 834 Jeff Kicska 42 M 2721 Easton PA 59:51 2:00:41 1:59:15 9:07
1330 52 496 Sherry Romanoskie 46 F 1446 Paxinos PA 57:55 2:00:46 1:59:16 9:07
1331 135 835 John Kelly 49 M 1232 Whitehall PA 58:16 2:00:33 1:59:16 9:07
1332 77 497 Amy Marks 40 F 2981 Royersfor PA 57:50 2:00:06 1:59:18 9:07
1333 102 836 Jeffrey Metzger 54 M 1342 Bethlehem PA 53:37 1:59:41 1:59:18 9:07
1334 4 837 Jackson Eaton 69 M 2183 Allentown PA 59:28 2:00:40 1:59:20 9:07
1335 53 498 Lynn Garner 48 F 1624 Chester S PA 56:50 2:00:18 1:59:21 9:07
1336 97 499 Stephanie Walsh 32 F 3970 allentown pa 57:56 2:01:10 1:59:23 9:07
1337 103 838 Robert Fowler 51 M 2295 Wallingfo PA 56:46 2:00:58 1:59:24 9:07
1338 166 839 John Knighton 42 M 2753 allentown pa 58:06 2:00:42 1:59:24 9:07
1339 104 840 Daniel Walsh 51 M 3967 Slatingto PA 58:06 2:00:37 1:59:26 9:07
1340 93 500 Stacy Faust 37 F 1117 Sunbury PA 58:14 2:00:35 1:59:27 9:08
1341 14 841 Paul Mallon 60 M 1634 Hatfield PA 56:56 2:00:16 1:59:27 9:08
1342 94 501 Amy Werkheiser 37 F 1580 Breinigsv PA 55:30 1:59:48 1:59:27 9:08
1343 98 502 Clare Lenhart 32 F 1288 Coopersbu PA 59:09 2:00:37 1:59:28 9:08
1344 99 503 Rosalyn Gorko 33 F 2402 Falls PA 56:09 2:00:33 1:59:28 9:08
1345 78 504 Karen Gurzenda 40 F 2456 Harrisbur PA 56:07 2:00:33 1:59:28 9:08
1346 49 842 Mark Harmer 56 M 2491 Landenber PA 58:23 2:01:32 1:59:29 9:08
1347 105 843 Anand Jagota 51 M 365 Bethlehem PA 58:11 2:01:32 1:59:30 9:08
1348 75 844 Damon Kegerise 27 M 2683 Harrisbur PA 59:03 2:00:50 1:59:30 9:08
1349 114 845 Ryan Tocci 32 M 3880 Bethlehem PA 59:35 2:02:13 1:59:35 9:08
1350 54 505 Kathy Twomey 49 F 3912 Riegelsvi PA 58:06 2:01:08 1:59:35 9:08

Page 46

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1351 100 506 Deidre Kolarick 34 F 2773 New York NY 57:24 2:00:27 1:59:35 9:08
1352 55 507 Andrea Koncz 47 F 1257 Whitehall PA 58:19 2:00:51 1:59:36 9:08
1353 95 508 Jennifer Friz 35 F 1139 Gilbertsv PA 56:49 2:00:28 1:59:36 9:08
1354 56 509 Judy Kern 45 F 1240 Macungie PA 58:13 2:00:44 1:59:37 9:08
1355 115 846 David Calhoun 30 M 1941 Bethlehem PA 58:07 2:00:51 1:59:38 9:08
1356 101 510 Jessica Miller 32 F 3120 allentown pa 57:48 2:01:02 1:59:39 9:08
1357 167 847 Wayland Brown 43 M 1906 Allentown PA 55:36 2:02:27 1:59:39 9:08
1358 133 848 Brian Duran 37 M 1101 Macungie PA 54:51 2:00:23 1:59:41 9:09
1359 57 511 Molly Ebling 48 F 1102 Kutztown PA 57:52 2:00:11 1:59:41 9:09
1360 116 849 Christopher Spangle 31 M 784 Orwigsbur PA 54:45 2:00:09 1:59:41 9:09
1361 96 512 Beatriz Sanabria-Me 36 F 1461 Allentown PA 58:14 2:00:52 1:59:42 9:09
1362 47 513 Karissa McCarthy 22 F 3033 Port Murr NJ 58:26 2:00:52 1:59:42 9:09
1363 117 850 Bill Berkenstock 34 M 1006 Easton PA 57:10 2:00:20 1:59:43 9:09
1364 79 514 Heidi Pernia 43 F 3358 Quakertow PA 58:13 2:00:49 1:59:43 9:09
1365 80 515 Michele Johnson 43 F 2649 Milford NJ 58:11 2:01:04 1:59:44 9:09
1366 134 851 Ralph Lehr 36 M 2872 Allentown PA 1:01:30 2:02:43 1:59:45 9:09
1367 81 516 Jean Michele Steink 43 F 3771 Swarthmor PA 57:02 2:00:45 1:59:45 9:09
1368 118 852 Joe Vazquez 30 M 3930 Fogelsvil PA 59:35 2:02:26 1:59:47 9:09
1369 58 517 Kathleen John 45 F 1205 Bethlehem PA 56:41 2:00:53 1:59:49 9:09
1370 135 853 Mark Pasko 38 M 1402 Chatham NJ 54:54 2:00:26 1:59:50 9:09
1371 102 518 Danielle Polidori 30 F 3385 Bethlehem PA 59:15 2:02:18 1:59:51 9:09
1372 76 854 Nicholas Brenfleck 29 M 1885 Californi MD 59:38 2:01:02 1:59:51 9:09
1373 168 855 Brian Brenfleck 42 M 1883 Lansdale PA 58:30 2:01:02 1:59:53 9:10
1374 97 519 Laurie Ann Conklin 38 F 1053 Easton PA 56:37 2:00:50 1:59:53 9:10
1375 82 520 Cheri Shaver 40 F 3635 Falls PA 58:45 2:01:16 1:59:56 9:10
1376 7 521 Francine Buczynski 57 F 1027 Wilkes Ba PA 58:45 2:01:16 1:59:56 9:10
1377 28 522 Sharon Kozden 51 F 2790 Gladwyne PA 56:17 2:00:20 1:59:56 9:10
1378 59 523 Emily Keim 47 F 1228 Coopersbu PA 57:23 2:00:40 1:59:59 9:10
1379 98 524 Jamie Barth 39 F 1752 Chester S PA 57:55 2:01:04 2:00:00 9:10
1380 83 525 April High 43 F 4144 Lancaster PA 58:18 2:01:15 2:00:01 9:10

Page 47

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1381 169 856 Mike Barley 42 M 991 Perkasie PA 55:47 2:00:48 2:00:03 9:10
1382 103 526 Kristin Yudt 34 F 1607 Orefield PA 57:17 2:00:43 2:00:03 9:10
1383 84 527 Christine Price 41 F 1422 Macungie PA 55:20 2:00:49 2:00:03 9:10
1384 85 528 Michelle Kimberland 43 F 1244 Downingto PA 58:54 2:00:32 2:00:04 9:10
1385 91 529 Kelli McCoy 29 F 1331 Birdsboro PA 56:52 2:00:51 2:00:04 9:10
1386 92 530 Samantha Groller 26 F 2448 Lansdale PA 1:00:26 2:01:13 2:00:05 9:10
1387 77 857 Tim Lazansky 27 M 1280 Macungie PA 56:50 2:01:26 2:00:05 9:10
1388 9 531 Leah Triber 19 F 3900 Bethlhem PA 55:47 2:00:39 2:00:05 9:10
1389 18 858 Avery Kasick 17 M 396 Emmaus PA 54:07 2:00:22 2:00:05 9:10
1390 8 532 Rosanne Kocher 57 F 1249 Emmaus PA 56:59 2:01:07 2:00:06 9:11
1391 93 533 Natasha Jones 25 F 373 Allentown PA 55:04 2:00:37 2:00:06 9:11
1392 48 534 Jessica Smith 23 F 3704 Mill Hall PA 58:04 2:02:10 2:00:09 9:11
1393 49 535 Lori Smith 23 F 3710 Mill Hall PA 58:04 2:02:10 2:00:09 9:11
1394 99 536 Georgina Winfield 35 F 4036 Allentown PA 58:19 2:01:22 2:00:12 9:11
1395 104 537 Tracy Pflum 32 F 3371 Fleetwood PA 57:57 2:01:42 2:00:12 9:11
1396 136 859 William Mason Gearh 47 M 2348 New Tripo PA 57:22 2:00:52 2:00:12 9:11
1397 105 538 Dannielle Jenkins 33 F 2642 Scranton PA 57:05 2:03:12 2:00:13 9:11
1398 136 860 Andrew Winfield 38 M 4035 Allentown PA 58:19 2:01:23 2:00:13 9:11
1399 100 539 Kristin Rutkowski 35 F 3529 allentown pa 56:58 2:01:30 2:00:13 9:11
1400 60 540 Sharon Heck 45 F 2520 Sinking S PA 57:49 2:01:00 2:00:14 9:11
1401 9 541 Rose Mercer 56 F 536 Sinking S PA 57:49 2:01:00 2:00:14 9:11
1402 101 542 Jennifer Krypel 38 F 1266 Forty For PA 57:43 2:01:02 2:00:15 9:11
1403 102 543 Lori Shaw 38 F 1483 Quakertow PA 58:24 2:01:57 2:00:15 9:11
1404 137 861 Ryan Foley 35 M 2284 Easton PA 57:12 2:00:50 2:00:15 9:11
1405 103 544 Sarah Monte 37 F 557 Fort Lee NJ 58:26 2:00:45 2:00:18 9:11
1406 138 862 Jan Musil 39 M 584 Coopersbu PA 56:49 2:01:45 2:00:20 9:12
1407 119 863 David Salfrank 33 M 3544 Lancaster PA 59:44 2:03:57 2:00:21 9:12
1408 104 545 Sara Salfrank 35 F 3545 Lancaster PA 59:44 2:03:57 2:00:21 9:12
1409 137 864 Thomas Reszkowski 45 M 3467 Old Bridg NJ 1:00:11 2:02:59 2:00:21 9:12
1410 61 546 Sally Fowler 48 F 2296 Wallingfo PA 57:55 2:01:56 2:00:22 9:12

Page 48

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1411 139 865 Roger Deblois 38 M 2088 Coopersbu PA 57:24 2:01:20 2:00:22 9:12
1412 94 547 Wendy Li 27 F 1292 New York NY 56:55 2:01:05 2:00:23 9:12
1413 138 866 Andy Thom 46 M 3857 Bethlehem PA 57:21 2:00:48 2:00:24 9:12
1414 62 548 Michelle Davis 45 F 2081 Coopersbu PA 55:37 2:01:00 2:00:24 9:12
1415 139 867 Wayne Snyder 48 M 3723 South Abi PA 58:32 2:01:24 2:00:24 9:12
1416 106 549 Sarah Lazzaro 30 F 2857 Furlong PA 58:45 2:01:40 2:00:25 9:12
1417 120 868 Christian Hoffer 34 M 2565 Mount Bet PA 58:50 2:01:59 2:00:25 9:12
1418 140 869 Richard Miller 45 M 3132 Macungie PA 56:21 2:01:37 2:00:26 9:12
1419 107 550 Katja Wambsganss 34 F 1569 Bedminste NJ 57:34 2:00:39 2:00:29 9:12
1420 50 551 Jenna Beil 24 F 1783 Philadelp PA 57:38 2:00:47 2:00:30 9:12
1421 86 552 Irene Piripavel 42 F 648 Bethlehem PA 56:55 2:00:32 2:00:30 9:12
1422 51 553 Rachel Matson 21 F 4170 Sayre PA 52:21 2:00:41 2:00:31 9:12
1423 78 870 Andrew Todd 26 M 3881 Philadelp PA 58:53 2:02:08 2:00:32 9:13
1424 108 554 Samantha Sommer 33 F 3731 Bethlehem PA 2:00:33 2:00:33 9:13
1425 63 555 Helene Scarnegi 45 F 731 Little Fa NJ 58:24 2:01:27 2:00:33 9:13
1426 87 556 Dana Shultz 41 F 3662 Coatesvil PA 58:05 2:01:59 2:00:34 9:13
1427 88 557 Jennifer Hartman 40 F 2502 Bethlehem PA 58:41 2:01:53 2:00:34 9:13
1428 95 558 Kelly Blundin 25 F 1834 Hoboken NJ 59:32 2:02:56 2:00:35 9:13
1429 10 559 Loretta Blundin 55 F 1835 East Norr PA 59:31 2:02:56 2:00:35 9:13
1430 105 560 Kathy Bachofer 36 F 986 Allentown PA 59:34 2:01:58 2:00:36 9:13
1431 64 561 Sarah Wing 46 F 4038 Center Va PA 58:03 2:01:58 2:00:37 9:13
1432 79 871 Scott Slusser 29 M 3690 allentown pa 59:34 2:02:53 2:00:37 9:13
1433 11 562 Joan Koch 58 F 2761 Allentown PA 58:49 2:01:59 2:00:38 9:13
1434 89 563 Mary Postma 40 F 3398 Alpha NJ 59:51 2:02:04 2:00:39 9:13
1435 96 564 Dana Blinder 25 F 1829 Bethlehem PA 1:00:49 2:02:19 2:00:39 9:13
1436 106 872 Charlie Rizzo 52 M 3489 Scranton PA 59:18 2:02:56 2:00:39 9:13
1437 170 873 Tracey Koehler 42 M 1251 Norwich VT 56:09 2:01:10 2:00:40 9:13
1438 32 874 Grant Parsons 24 M 1401 Pen Argyl PA 56:27 2:01:59 2:00:40 9:13
1439 171 875 Chad Shaw 40 M 1482 Quakertow PA 58:25 2:02:23 2:00:42 9:13
1440 140 876 James Schramko 35 M 747 Macungie PA 56:16 2:00:50 2:00:44 9:13

Page 49

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1441 106 565 Carolyn Carganilla 39 F 127 Bensalem PA 56:45 2:01:10 2:00:46 9:14
1442 65 566 Carol Howell 46 F 2594 Stewartsv NJ 58:30 2:03:13 2:00:48 9:14
1443 141 877 Vincent Balsone 49 M 34 Fogelsvil PA 59:08 2:01:42 2:00:50 9:14
1444 107 567 Jennifer Llewellyn 36 F 2906 Bethlehem PA 58:43 2:02:09 2:00:50 9:14
1445 97 568 Jill Diamond 27 F 4122 New York NY 59:12 2:02:12 2:00:51 9:14
1446 15 878 Robert Gronski Sr 61 M 2449 Moosic PA 58:10 2:02:09 2:00:52 9:14
1447 109 569 Terra Edenhart-Pepe 30 F 1104 Philadelp PA 57:27 2:02:20 2:00:52 9:14
1448 142 879 Tetsuo Kawamura 49 M 2680 Manhasset NY 57:22 2:01:07 2:00:53 9:14
1449 141 880 Kurt Iobst 35 M 2622 Mount Joy PA 57:41 2:03:34 2:00:54 9:14
1450 108 570 Laura Laudenslager 38 F 1276 Allentown PA 57:42 2:03:48 2:00:56 9:14
1451 90 571 Jeannie Sikora 43 F 3667 Millersvi PA 1:00:02 2:02:59 2:00:57 9:14
1452 91 572 Carrie Lee 44 F 4161 Brooklyn NY 56:07 2:01:05 2:00:58 9:14
1453 143 881 Brian Odonnell 49 M 3285 Allentown PA 58:02 2:02:15 2:00:59 9:15
1454 92 573 Lisa Ogurcak 42 F 1386 Sinking S PA 56:19 2:01:45 2:00:59 9:15
1455 172 882 Jeffrey Slocum 42 M 3687 Kintnersv PA 58:29 2:01:40 2:00:59 9:15
1456 52 574 Deidre Mihalik 20 F 3108 Catawissa PA 58:45 2:02:36 2:00:59 9:15
1457 110 575 Emily Miller 33 F 3118 Montoursv PA 57:06 2:03:56 2:01:01 9:15
1458 93 576 Kimberli Kyra 44 F 2828 Bethlehem PA 57:40 2:01:58 2:01:03 9:15
1459 144 883 Harold Williams 45 M 1586 Norristow PA 57:20 2:01:38 2:01:03 9:15
1460 98 577 Samantha McGinty 27 F 3057 Allentown PA 1:01:00 2:04:16 2:01:04 9:15
1461 80 884 Steve Dutton 26 M 2174 Allentown PA 1:01:00 2:04:16 2:01:04 9:15
1462 99 578 Ling Yang 25 F 1602 Allentown PA 59:03 2:02:47 2:01:05 9:15
1463 100 579 Christine Beaver 27 F 1000 Allentown PA 55:48 2:01:32 2:01:05 9:15
1464 109 580 Lisa Hart 38 F 2499 Conyngham PA 57:54 2:02:13 2:01:05 9:15
1465 94 581 Janice Stout 42 F 3789 Allentown PA 58:56 2:02:11 2:01:06 9:15
1466 53 582 Tracy Gould 22 F 2409 Allentown PA 58:34 2:02:32 2:01:07 9:15
1467 66 583 Annet Kaminski 49 F 2667 Trucksvil PA 57:49 2:03:29 2:01:07 9:15
1468 16 885 Robert Spangler 61 M 1512 Womelsdor PA 56:31 2:01:34 2:01:07 9:15
1469 54 584 Megan Berry 22 F 1810 Walnutpor PA 58:46 2:02:46 2:01:10 9:15
1470 55 585 Catherine Marston 20 F 505 Perkasie PA 59:21 2:03:46 2:01:10 9:15

Page 50

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1471 110 586 Kristin Schenkel 38 F 3574 Pipersvil PA 1:00:00 2:03:56 2:01:11 9:15
1472 145 886 Jim Kourpas 49 M 1260 Bethlehem PA 1:00:05 2:02:01 2:01:12 9:16
1473 111 587 Kara Stahley 38 F 1515 Schnecksv PA 58:21 2:02:34 2:01:13 9:16
1474 107 887 Jerry Amabile 50 M 1679 Mifflinbu PA 56:19 2:02:18 2:01:14 9:16
1475 108 888 Ralph Pollock 52 M 1417 Berwick PA 56:03 2:01:46 2:01:15 9:16
1476 67 588 Diane Lista 46 F 1295 Ardmore OR 1:00:50 2:02:58 2:01:16 9:16
1477 95 589 Gayle Trenberth 40 F 1549 Nazareth PA 57:52 2:02:45 2:01:18 9:16
1478 111 590 Jill Ciganek 33 F 1991 Baltimore MD 59:49 2:02:35 2:01:18 9:16
1479 112 591 Keza Boyd 33 F 1019 Philadelp PA 1:00:01 2:02:34 2:01:18 9:16
1480 173 889 Steve Kave 40 M 397 Quakertow PA 59:16 2:02:52 2:01:19 9:16
1481 56 592 Danielle Scott 23 F 3610 Bethlehem PA 57:11 2:03:09 2:01:19 9:16
1482 68 593 Holly Lingo 48 F 2901 Easton PA 58:12 2:02:26 2:01:19 9:16
1483 112 594 Rachel Kave 39 F 1225 Quakertow PA 59:17 2:02:52 2:01:19 9:16
1484 113 595 Jaime Sheldon 35 F 3642 Reading PA 59:45 2:03:02 2:01:21 9:16
1485 142 890 Dan Moyer 35 M 1364 Green Lan PA 58:43 2:02:49 2:01:24 9:17
1486 96 596 Shannon Phillips 41 F 1411 Center Va PA 58:44 2:02:32 2:01:27 9:17
1487 17 891 Terry Adamson 62 M 1658 Wallingfo PA 1:01:04 2:03:41 2:01:28 9:17
1488 114 597 Kate Monti 36 F 3160 Pittsburg PA 1:01:02 2:03:41 2:01:28 9:17
1489 12 598 Susan Snyder 57 F 1505 Williamst MA 57:57 2:01:56 2:01:29 9:17
1490 18 892 Eileen Portzshovlin 64 M 1418 Allentown PA 58:56 2:01:51 2:01:31 9:17
1491 29 599 Jennifer Burns 50 F 1931 Southport CT 57:59 2:02:43 2:01:31 9:17
1492 30 600 Ardith Kuhns 53 F 2809 Schnecksv PA 58:45 2:04:42 2:01:32 9:17
1493 57 601 Steph Israel 24 F 2626 Nazareth PA 58:57 2:03:31 2:01:32 9:17
1494 113 602 Barbara Wismer 32 F 1593 Nazareth PA 58:20 2:02:49 2:01:33 9:17
1495 114 603 Mary Fragassi 32 F 1132 Allentown PA 57:20 2:02:15 2:01:34 9:17
1496 101 604 Lisa Wells 27 F 3994 Gilbertsv PA 56:43 2:02:35 2:01:34 9:17
1497 115 605 Kristie James 31 F 2632 Boyertown PA 1:00:30 2:02:58 2:01:35 9:17
1498 81 893 Geoffery Nudge 26 M 3271 Fogelsvil PA 56:56 2:04:42 2:01:37 9:17
1499 33 894 Andrew Gehman 23 M 2353 allentown pa 1:00:50 2:03:19 2:01:39 9:18
1500 97 606 Diane Richards 41 F 1434 Pottstown PA 59:04 2:02:27 2:01:39 9:18

Page 51

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1501 143 895 Matthew Stroup 37 M 3802 Lykens PA 1:00:06 2:03:54 2:01:41 9:18
1502 102 607 Gina Forchelli 27 F 2288 Philadelp PA 59:12 2:03:03 2:01:42 9:18
1503 144 896 Ruben Rivero 37 M 3488 Allentown PA 57:03 2:02:45 2:01:42 9:18
1504 116 608 Rosario Garcia Patc 32 F 1140 Allentown PA 59:25 2:02:43 2:01:48 9:18
1505 3 609 Betsy Delisle 61 F 2102 Lancaster PA 57:25 2:02:47 2:01:48 9:18
1506 115 610 Malki Silkes 36 F 1642 Kingston PA 57:00 2:01:59 2:01:48 9:18
1507 69 611 Barb Van Emmerik 48 F 1557 Center Va PA 59:49 2:03:14 2:01:50 9:18
1508 146 897 Peter Van Emmerik 49 M 1558 Center Va PA 59:48 2:03:14 2:01:50 9:19
1509 147 898 Stanley Reinhold 48 M 3453 Allentown PA 59:02 2:02:57 2:01:52 9:19
1510 121 899 Michael Mudry 34 M 3194 allentown pa 58:27 2:02:01 2:01:56 9:19
1511 103 612 Kristin Allen 27 F 1675 West Ches PA 58:24 2:03:42 2:01:58 9:19
1512 117 613 Kristy Kochenour 31 F 2766 York PA 56:53 2:02:54 2:02:00 9:19
1513 118 614 Krissy Dougherty 34 F 2156 South Abi PA 1:00:39 2:03:25 2:02:02 9:19
1514 104 615 Lauren Shaver 25 F 3636 Palmer PA 59:46 2:05:12 2:02:03 9:19
1515 19 900 George Seifrit 62 M 3618 Sinking S PA 57:02 2:03:05 2:02:03 9:19
1516 105 616 Jessica Beyer 25 F 1814 Scotrun PA 57:57 2:05:13 2:02:05 9:20
1517 13 617 Carly Dreyer 55 F 2160 Allentown PA 57:24 2:03:36 2:02:13 9:20
1518 119 618 Abby Labar 34 F 2830 Phillipsb NJ 57:55 2:03:15 2:02:17 9:21
1519 98 619 Karen Moore 44 F 1359 Perkiomen PA 57:31 2:03:31 2:02:17 9:21
1520 10 620 Colleen Moore 17 F 1358 Perkiomen PA 57:30 2:03:31 2:02:17 9:21
1521 99 621 Karla Koehl 41 F 2770 Bethlehem PA 56:59 2:03:34 2:02:18 9:21
1522 145 901 Chad Lonergan 38 M 1299 York PA 57:13 2:03:19 2:02:18 9:21
1523 122 902 Jason Dos Santos 30 M 2153 allentown pa 55:45 2:02:24 2:02:19 9:21
1524 120 622 Emily Butte 30 F 1032 Philadelp PA 58:55 2:02:20 2:02:20 9:21
1525 100 623 Beth Oudin 42 F 3316 Whitehall PA 58:37 2:03:39 2:02:21 9:21
1526 148 903 Kenneth Martin 49 M 2988 Bethlehem PA 1:00:01 2:04:06 2:02:23 9:21
1527 101 624 Anna Ames 44 F 1684 Bethlehem PA 58:48 2:03:58 2:02:24 9:21
1528 106 625 Sheila Musselman 27 F 3216 Reading PA 57:44 2:04:29 2:02:24 9:21
1529 121 626 Diana Cuy Castellan 33 F 170 Scranton PA 59:08 2:03:54 2:02:24 9:21
1530 70 627 Elizabeth Sharkazy 48 F 3634 Whitehall PA 59:38 2:03:59 2:02:24 9:21

Page 52

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1531 122 628 Stefanie Armillay 32 F 1702 Clarks Gr PA 1:00:26 2:03:47 2:02:24 9:21
1532 116 629 Joanne Christaldi 36 F 1987 Scranton PA 59:09 2:03:55 2:02:25 9:21
1533 50 904 Tim Boland 58 M 1847 Macungie PA 1:00:26 2:05:38 2:02:25 9:21
1534 102 630 Jennifer Jones 40 F 2654 Macungie PA 58:15 2:04:26 2:02:26 9:21
1535 58 631 Sarah Green 23 F 2432 Zionsvill PA 59:08 2:03:24 2:02:27 9:21
1536 123 905 Jonathan Andrews 31 M 1694 Harrisbur PA 59:36 2:05:06 2:02:28 9:21
1537 103 632 Kim Cann 43 F 1945 Lehighton PA 58:26 2:04:27 2:02:28 9:21
1538 82 906 Carl Lutkowski 27 M 490 Old Forge PA 58:06 2:03:04 2:02:29 9:21
1539 107 633 Stacey Cummings 29 F 168 Old Forge PA 58:06 2:03:04 2:02:29 9:21
1540 123 634 Nancy Merritt 30 F 3095 Allentown PA 59:34 2:04:26 2:02:30 9:22
1541 104 635 Tobye Vogel 41 F 3947 Millersvi PA 1:00:02 2:04:32 2:02:30 9:22
1542 108 636 Kathleen McCarron 27 F 3030 Reston VA 58:15 2:04:46 2:02:31 9:22
1543 124 907 Simon Hartzell 34 M 1178 Philadelp PA 57:09 2:02:44 2:02:33 9:22
1544 149 908 Rich O'Donnell 45 M 3289 Northampt PA 58:18 2:03:40 2:02:34 9:22
1545 109 909 Peter Willeford 53 M 4018 Easton PA 59:17 2:05:17 2:02:37 9:22
1546 105 637 Gwen Berger 42 F 1804 Kutztown PA 59:43 2:04:49 2:02:37 9:22
1547 150 910 Mark Kennedy 48 M 1235 Bethlehem PA 54:07 2:03:19 2:02:41 9:22
1548 71 638 Annie Dellinger 45 F 2105 Lewisberr PA 58:17 2:05:58 2:02:41 9:22
1549 106 639 Dawn Poulson 43 F 1419 Coopersbu PA 59:52 2:02:59 2:02:41 9:22
1550 107 640 Maureen Fenerty 44 F 2245 Macungie PA 1:00:15 2:04:09 2:02:43 9:22
1551 174 911 Terry Stangil 43 M 3755 New Tripo PA 59:07 2:04:44 2:02:45 9:23
1552 34 912 Tom Dorney 22 M 2151 allentown pa 58:02 2:04:42 2:02:45 9:23
1553 125 913 Ian Potter 30 M 3400 Easton PA 58:12 2:03:56 2:02:47 9:23
1554 126 914 Anthony Smedley 30 M 4200 Swoyersvi PA 1:01:17 2:05:36 2:02:48 9:23
1555 72 641 Dawn Moore 47 F 3162 Harlyesvi PA 58:59 2:04:30 2:02:49 9:23
1556 83 915 Brian Scholl 25 M 746 Alburtis PA 53:18 2:02:50 2:02:50 9:23
1557 110 916 Edward Johnson 52 M 2646 Lansdale PA 59:00 2:04:22 2:02:52 9:23
1558 117 642 Colleen Kandt 39 F 2669 Coopersbu PA 1:00:20 2:03:58 2:02:53 9:23
1559 109 643 Amy Coan 26 F 2001 Philadelp PA 1:00:31 2:04:27 2:02:53 9:23
1560 84 917 Michael Brenfleck 27 M 1884 Allentown PA 59:33 2:04:05 2:02:54 9:23

Page 53

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1561 127 918 Brian Walsh 34 M 3966 Easton PA 57:55 2:04:09 2:02:54 9:23
1562 124 644 Sara Collins 34 F 2011 allentown pa 58:41 2:04:05 2:02:57 9:24
1563 118 645 Katie Neitz 36 F 3237 Emmaus PA 58:30 2:04:23 2:02:58 9:24
1564 108 646 Aileen Widdoss 44 F 4009 Zionsvill PA 58:01 2:04:34 2:02:58 9:24
1565 111 919 Stephen Salvo 52 M 1460 Allentown PA 58:01 2:04:58 2:03:01 9:24
1566 110 647 Virginia Gagliardi 25 F 2324 Emmaus PA 1:01:10 2:04:33 2:03:01 9:24
1567 51 920 Michael Hanlon 56 M 1173 Allentown PA 58:46 2:04:55 2:03:02 9:24
1568 109 648 Karen Leiser 42 F 1287 Kutztown PA 58:32 2:03:33 2:03:03 9:24
1569 31 649 Susan Arnold 50 F 936 Swedesbor NJ 57:22 2:03:58 2:03:04 9:24
1570 119 650 Suzanne Moore 37 F 3167 Bethlehem PA 1:00:09 2:04:39 2:03:04 9:24
1571 125 651 Erica Snyder 30 F 3720 Yardley PA 1:01:00 2:04:51 2:03:08 9:24
1572 14 652 Eva Czubernat 55 F 2061 Stockton NJ 57:44 2:03:44 2:03:09 9:24
1573 120 653 Sheri Luther 37 F 2931 Center Va PA 1:01:04 2:04:46 2:03:09 9:25
1574 175 921 Scott Petiet 43 M 1408 Hellertow PA 56:20 2:03:48 2:03:10 9:25
1575 128 922 David Jones 32 M 1213 Breinigsv PA 59:04 2:04:53 2:03:11 9:25
1576 126 654 Laura Evans 31 F 2214 Dalton PA 1:00:38 2:04:38 2:03:13 9:25
1577 73 655 Jackie Schlitzer 46 F 3580 Arnot PA 1:00:14 2:04:17 2:03:14 9:25
1578 52 923 Greg Volm 58 M 854 Churchvil PA 56:33 2:03:54 2:03:16 9:25
1579 146 924 Tyler Morgus 37 M 3175 Newton NJ 1:00:03 2:04:56 2:03:16 9:25
1580 110 656 Stefanie Beese 44 F 1776 Allentown PA 59:30 2:05:39 2:03:17 9:25
1581 127 657 Laurie Morgus 32 F 3174 Newton NJ 1:00:04 2:04:56 2:03:17 9:25
1582 59 658 Jessica Bender 24 F 1791 Emmaus PA 1:01:04 2:04:55 2:03:17 9:25
1583 74 659 Cintia Bock 48 F 1012 Plymouth PA 58:43 2:05:00 2:03:18 9:25
1584 112 925 David Bock 52 M 1013 Plymouth PA 58:43 2:05:00 2:03:18 9:25
1585 128 660 Denise Medd 34 F 3083 Hatfield PA 56:51 2:04:14 2:03:19 9:25
1586 129 661 Christina Giordano 33 F 2373 Belvidere NJ 58:19 2:04:36 2:03:20 9:25
1587 130 662 Tracy Kerper 33 F 2713 Perkasie PA 58:37 2:05:06 2:03:20 9:25
1588 151 926 Mark Misczenski 47 M 3319 Carlisle PA 2:03:21 2:03:21 9:25
1589 111 663 Christine Gallagher 26 F 2330 Sinking S PA 1:00:17 2:05:13 2:03:22 9:25
1590 147 927 Glen Maeding 37 M 2953 Nazareth PA 58:47 2:04:49 2:03:22 9:26

Page 54

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1591 131 664 Elizabeth Stewart 32 F 1524 Pasadena CA 58:52 2:04:31 2:03:23 9:26
1592 32 665 Kathy Blair 52 F 1825 Boyertown PA 1:01:03 2:05:56 2:03:25 9:26
1593 75 666 Denise Palluzzi 45 F 4186 Sea Girt NJ 1:00:56 2:06:03 2:03:25 9:26
1594 129 928 Jason Somma 31 M 3730 Arlington VA 59:34 2:04:45 2:03:26 9:26
1595 176 929 Earl Lawson 44 M 460 Bridgewat NJ 55:59 2:03:49 2:03:29 9:26
1596 76 667 Olga Heller 49 F 2528 Easton PA 59:22 2:04:50 2:03:31 9:26
1597 20 930 Frank Lazo 61 M 1283 Orefield PA 57:33 2:04:55 2:03:31 9:26
1598 19 931 Adam Green 18 M 2426 Zionsvill PA 59:08 2:04:30 2:03:32 9:26
1599 113 932 Keith Ruppel 52 M 1455 Coopersbu PA 58:15 2:04:41 2:03:34 9:26
1600 11 668 Laura Dipaolo 16 F 2140 Chadds Fo PA 1:03:01 2:05:01 2:03:34 9:26
1601 112 669 Shannon Kueny 25 F 2808 Sellersvi PA 1:01:11 2:05:06 2:03:35 9:26
1602 60 670 Eileen Ferry 20 F 1121 Coplay PA 1:02:50 2:05:22 2:03:36 9:27
1603 113 671 Megan Normand 26 F 3263 Sinking S PA 58:16 2:06:11 2:03:37 9:27
1604 33 672 Lorrie Craley 50 F 2042 Pipersvil PA 59:33 2:05:53 2:03:43 9:27
1605 121 673 Michelle McElroy 39 F 3052 Glenside PA 59:00 2:04:30 2:03:43 9:27
1606 114 674 Amanda Deni 27 F 2109 Philadelp PA 59:09 2:04:30 2:03:44 9:27
1607 111 675 Nancy Stash 42 F 3760 Fountainv PA 59:34 2:05:54 2:03:44 9:27
1608 115 676 Emily Mast 28 F 3000 Fleetwood PA 59:36 2:05:16 2:03:45 9:27
1609 85 933 Nathaniel Golub 29 M 4228 Allentown PA 59:10 2:04:31 2:03:46 9:27
1610 114 934 James Schlegel 53 M 3579 Allentown PA 58:48 2:05:41 2:03:47 9:27
1611 34 677 Maureen Porter 51 F 3394 Allentown PA 57:51 2:04:46 2:03:48 9:27
1612 116 678 Elizabeth Bowen 27 F 89 Dunmore PA 54:51 2:04:14 2:03:50 9:28
1613 122 679 Tricia Hunsicker 36 F 2608 Easton PA 1:01:00 2:05:34 2:03:51 9:28
1614 112 680 Ashley Hill 41 F 2548 Elmhurst PA 1:00:07 2:06:17 2:03:53 9:28
1615 148 935 Dan Smith 38 M 3697 Center Va PA 1:03:39 2:05:40 2:03:53 9:28
1616 117 681 Ashley Schuler 26 F 3604 Hanover PA 1:00:01 2:05:21 2:03:54 9:28
1617 113 682 Leann Stephens 42 F 796 Sinking S PA 58:47 2:05:35 2:03:57 9:28
1618 115 936 Emery Mishky 51 M 4179 Somerset NJ 58:59 2:05:03 2:03:58 9:28
1619 152 937 Allan Koodray 45 M 2777 Furlong PA 59:37 2:06:20 2:04:00 9:28
1620 149 938 Jeff Pukszyn 36 M 3417 allentown pa 58:55 2:05:13 2:04:00 9:28

Page 55

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1621 132 683 Kelly Koch 33 F 2762 Nazareth PA 59:18 2:05:43 2:04:01 9:28
1622 15 684 Frew Williams 58 F 4023 Greentown PA 1:02:46 2:06:54 2:04:02 9:29
1623 53 939 Rick Williams 58 M 4024 Greentown PA 1:02:42 2:06:54 2:04:03 9:29
1624 153 940 Jay Talsania 47 M 3839 Fogelsvil PA 1:02:52 2:06:36 2:04:05 9:29
1625 177 941 Ramachandra Reddy 44 M 3440 allentown pa 59:50 2:06:16 2:04:05 9:29
1626 77 685 Berni Kucewicz 46 F 2806 Spring Ci PA 58:34 2:05:15 2:04:07 9:29
1627 178 942 Tom Schnell 44 M 745 Spring Ci PA 59:12 2:05:08 2:04:08 9:29
1628 123 686 Melissa Riexinger 35 F 3478 Bethlehem PA 58:34 2:05:52 2:04:10 9:29
1629 35 687 Mary Archer 54 F 1700 Blandon PA 1:00:21 2:05:53 2:04:11 9:29
1630 150 943 Jason Golden 37 M 1155 Mountain PA 1:00:25 2:05:10 2:04:12 9:29
1631 151 944 Marcus Forte 36 M 2293 Wyomissin PA 59:04 2:05:55 2:04:13 9:29
1632 78 688 Lori Connelly 48 F 2014 Center Va PA 58:48 2:05:48 2:04:14 9:29
1633 79 689 Michele Burkholder 48 F 1031 Downingto PA 59:20 2:04:43 2:04:16 9:30
1634 86 945 John Getz 28 M 1147 Center Va PA 57:06 2:05:14 2:04:17 9:30
1635 124 690 Mary Jean Bartchak 38 F 45 Doylestow PA 1:00:04 2:07:06 2:04:19 9:30
1636 133 691 Marnel Ahern 34 F 1661 Clarks Su PA 1:03:10 2:07:41 2:04:20 9:30
1637 114 692 Karen Moeser 40 F 1357 Doylestow PA 59:39 2:07:06 2:04:20 9:30
1638 154 946 Jay Kach 48 M 2662 Allentown PA 57:24 2:06:40 2:04:23 9:30
1639 118 693 Gwendolyn Rogers 27 F 3508 allentown pa 59:26 2:05:29 2:04:23 9:30
1640 152 947 Michael Swauger 37 M 3824 Center Va PA 59:57 2:06:01 2:04:24 9:30
1641 153 948 Martin Monahan 39 M 3152 Scranton PA 59:52 2:04:54 2:04:24 9:30
1642 87 949 Jimmy Johnson 29 M 1207 Allentown PA 58:25 2:05:15 2:04:26 9:30
1643 134 694 Colleen Mack 34 F 2948 Gilbertsv PA 1:02:17 2:06:16 2:04:27 9:30
1644 115 695 Kanna Smith 41 F 3706 Bethlehem PA 1:00:20 2:06:13 2:04:27 9:30
1645 119 696 Karleigh Bowen 27 F 1861 East Stro PA 1:02:17 2:06:57 2:04:28 9:31
1646 155 950 Greg Segner 48 M 970 Pottstown PA 57:00 2:05:18 2:04:29 9:31
1647 116 697 Sandy Flick 41 F 1128 Allentown PA 58:17 2:05:39 2:04:29 9:31
1648 135 698 Jessica Fluck 30 F 2278 Wyomissin PA 58:49 2:05:35 2:04:29 9:31
1649 117 699 Kristin Sylvia 40 F 3830 Macungie PA 1:01:59 2:07:22 2:04:29 9:31
1650 125 700 Kerrie Sheehe 35 F 3638 Quakertow PA 58:21 2:05:40 2:04:32 9:31

Page 56

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1651 120 701 Stephanie Kershner 26 F 2714 Hamburg PA 1:00:30 2:06:30 2:04:34 9:31
1652 121 702 Laura McClellan 29 F 3040 Center Va PA 1:00:50 2:05:34 2:04:35 9:31
1653 116 951 Jeffrey Schaeffer 52 M 1465 Temple PA 58:35 2:06:09 2:04:36 9:31
1654 122 703 Kristen Reilly 26 F 4191 Pottstown PA 58:24 2:05:46 2:04:36 9:31
1655 126 704 Stephanie Greczek 39 F 2424 Pennsburg PA 1:00:08 2:07:37 2:04:41 9:32
1656 123 705 Kaitlyn Schadt 26 F 3565 Allentown PA 57:54 2:06:19 2:04:41 9:32
1657 179 952 Keith Greczek 40 M 2423 Pennsburg PA 1:00:09 2:07:36 2:04:41 9:32
1658 127 706 Tahirah McClanahan 35 F 3038 Coatesvil PA 59:47 2:06:12 2:04:42 9:32
1659 124 707 Nioole Dearden 27 F 2087 East Gree PA 59:55 2:06:42 2:04:44 9:32
1660 5 953 Rich Brenfleck 66 M 1886 Allentown PA 1:00:24 2:05:57 2:04:44 9:32
1661 117 954 Mark Dearden 50 M 2086 East Gree PA 59:55 2:06:43 2:04:46 9:32
1662 136 708 Ana Kutz 34 F 2823 New Tripo PA 1:01:28 2:07:53 2:04:46 9:32
1663 128 709 Kimberly Grogg 37 F 298 Mechanics PA 1:01:23 2:06:02 2:04:48 9:32
1664 180 955 Gregory Milbourne 44 M 546 Swarthmor PA 1:03:05 2:06:16 2:04:48 9:32
1665 35 956 Michael Chovanes 24 M 1986 allentown pa 1:03:27 2:06:06 2:04:48 9:32
1666 129 710 Judith Lewis 38 F 2894 Bethlehem PA 1:01:36 2:08:02 2:04:52 9:32
1667 80 711 Carol Zrybko 48 F 4096 Washingto NJ 1:00:33 2:06:23 2:04:54 9:33
1668 154 957 Don West 37 M 4003 Bethlehem PA 56:42 2:05:20 2:04:55 9:33
1669 125 712 Sara Satullo 27 F 3557 Bethlehem PA 1:00:47 2:05:37 2:04:57 9:33
1670 81 713 Mindy Hill 47 F 2549 Clarks Su PA 1:00:02 2:06:23 2:04:57 9:33
1671 137 714 Jenny Casey 31 F 1965 Alburtis PA 59:02 2:06:59 2:05:00 9:33
1672 118 958 Fran Paone 50 M 3334 Peckville PA 1:02:26 2:07:28 2:05:00 9:33
1673 138 715 Barbara Lazaridis 30 F 1281 Bethlehem PA 1:01:27 2:05:58 2:05:01 9:33
1674 88 959 Mark Ulbrecht 26 M 3915 Philadelp PA 1:03:27 2:06:19 2:05:01 9:33
1675 139 716 Ali Lazaridis 31 F 2856 Allentown PA 1:01:26 2:05:58 2:05:01 9:33
1676 82 717 Ginamarie Foglia 47 F 2282 Stroudsbu PA 59:02 2:06:29 2:05:04 9:33
1677 36 960 Nathan Evans 23 M 225 Coopersbu PA 55:48 2:05:44 2:05:05 9:33
1678 119 961 Kevin White 54 M 4217 Berwick PA 1:01:36 2:06:59 2:05:07 9:33
1679 16 718 Susan Kowalchuk 58 F 2785 Emmaus PA 59:52 2:06:39 2:05:10 9:34
1680 54 962 Mike Romanic 56 M 1445 Trexlerto PA 59:09 2:06:06 2:05:13 9:34

Page 57

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1681 4 719 Adelaide Heist 60 F 2525 Northampt PA 59:35 2:07:07 2:05:17 9:34
1682 130 720 Erin Rehmann 35 F 3443 Philadelp PA 1:00:28 2:07:53 2:05:18 9:34
1683 181 963 Andrew Twiggar 41 M 3911 Bethlehem PA 1:00:22 2:06:46 2:05:18 9:34
1684 130 964 Chris Stout 33 M 799 Telford PA 56:53 2:05:44 2:05:20 9:34
1685 120 965 Tom Burke 50 M 1030 Scranton PA 58:56 2:06:02 2:05:22 9:35
1686 118 721 Stephanie Dunlap 40 F 4129 Malvern PA 1:03:31 2:07:20 2:05:23 9:35
1687 156 966 Jack Lee 49 M 2865 Mountain PA 1:02:16 2:07:42 2:05:23 9:35
1688 140 722 Kim Larrabee 33 F 2844 Nanticoke PA 1:01:03 2:07:00 2:05:23 9:35
1689 83 723 Nancy Petiet 45 F 3367 Hellertow PA 1:01:11 2:06:58 2:05:23 9:35
1690 182 967 Gary Korner 44 M 2780 Nazareth PW 1:03:11 2:08:06 2:05:23 9:35
1691 183 968 Michael Kelly 44 M 2699 Dallas PA 59:46 2:07:05 2:05:24 9:35
1692 155 969 Garrett Fahrmann 36 M 2225 Northampt PA 59:42 2:07:40 2:05:25 9:35
1693 184 970 Dana Seitzinger 43 M 755 Shartlesv PA 59:49 2:06:38 2:05:25 9:35
1694 84 724 Kathy Seitzinger 49 F 3622 Shartlesv PA 59:49 2:06:38 2:05:26 9:35
1695 121 971 Sam Heller 54 M 1182 Phoenixvi PA 58:21 2:06:40 2:05:26 9:35
1696 131 972 David Tomko 30 M 3884 Philadelp PA 1:00:27 2:07:17 2:05:26 9:35
1697 122 973 Joseph Zettlemoyer 54 M 4087 allentown pa 1:00:03 2:07:20 2:05:26 9:35
1698 141 725 Mary Nguyen 31 F 1375 Woodbridg NJ 59:34 2:07:20 2:05:37 9:36
1699 85 726 Eve Zucker 47 F 4097 Doylestow PA 58:54 2:06:08 2:05:38 9:36
1700 119 727 Justin Psaila 41 F 3414 Center Va PA 1:02:00 2:07:39 2:05:39 9:36
1701 17 728 Winnifred Younkin 59 F 1606 York PA 57:49 2:06:38 2:05:39 9:36
1702 126 729 Kelly Stewart 29 F 3785 Bethlehem PA 1:01:49 2:06:49 2:05:40 9:36
1703 142 730 Amanda Bellucci 31 F 58 Bethlehem PA 1:01:49 2:06:49 2:05:40 9:36
1704 143 731 Sara Hayes 34 F 1180 Philadelp PA 1:01:16 2:08:22 2:05:41 9:36
1705 55 974 Ron Lzewski 58 M 4229 Allentown PA 1:00:22 2:06:27 2:05:43 9:36
1706 131 732 Nicole Leonori 38 F 2884 Scranton PA 1:00:29 2:08:07 2:05:43 9:36
1707 127 733 Jennifer Wood 26 F 4047 Bethlehem PA 58:14 2:07:01 2:05:45 9:36
1708 132 734 Kristin Carey 38 F 1950 Bethlehem PA 1:01:01 2:08:37 2:05:45 9:36
1709 21 975 Larry Laforge 64 M 1274 Green Bro NJ 59:57 2:07:10 2:05:46 9:36
1710 86 735 Lorie Hackett 49 F 2464 allentown pa 1:01:15 2:07:17 2:05:46 9:36

Page 58

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1711 87 736 Denise Burgese 46 F 3538 Brookhave PA 1:02:09 2:07:35 2:05:47 9:37
1712 56 976 Rocky Redline 57 M 3441 Breinigsv PA 58:15 2:06:51 2:05:47 9:37
1713 132 977 William Ehninger 33 M 2191 New York NY 1:01:09 2:08:22 2:05:47 9:37
1714 128 737 Jamie Hunt 27 F 2609 Dalton PA 1:00:38 2:07:13 2:05:48 9:37
1715 129 738 Jennifer Potts 26 F 3401 Philadelp PA 1:01:10 2:08:23 2:05:48 9:37
1716 144 739 April Tadley 33 F 3837 Philadelp PA 1:00:36 2:07:47 2:05:51 9:37
1717 120 740 Heather Stay 43 F 3762 Allentown PA 1:02:08 2:07:38 2:05:51 9:37
1718 88 741 Ruth Tice 46 F 3872 Allentown PA 59:08 2:07:11 2:05:51 9:37
1719 156 978 Michael Beck 37 M 1770 Allentown PA 1:03:50 2:08:21 2:05:51 9:37
1720 157 979 Ken Raggi 39 M 3428 Macungie PA 59:14 2:07:36 2:05:52 9:37
1721 133 742 Kelly Kirkland 36 F 2733 Macungie PA 59:09 2:07:12 2:05:52 9:37
1722 57 980 Stephen Deturk 58 M 2122 Center Va PA 59:23 2:07:00 2:05:52 9:37
1723 58 981 Don Kuntzman 55 M 2818 Center Va PA 59:16 2:06:54 2:05:52 9:37
1724 89 743 Jane Yanega 45 F 4064 allentown pa 1:00:46 2:07:43 2:05:52 9:37
1725 133 982 Adam Reiss 31 M 3456 Bethlehem PA 59:37 2:06:38 2:05:53 9:37
1726 130 744 Jen Davenport 28 F 2077 Bethlehem PA 1:01:05 2:07:45 2:05:54 9:37
1727 61 745 Susan Scholtz 23 F 3597 Nazareth PA 1:02:23 2:08:54 2:05:55 9:37
1728 36 746 Joanne Trimpi 50 F 3901 Pennsburg PA 1:01:29 2:07:26 2:05:57 9:37
1729 134 747 Christine Kern 37 F 2711 Downingto PA 59:22 2:06:59 2:05:57 9:37
1730 135 748 Gina Traynor 36 F 3894 Pennsburg PA 1:00:45 2:06:48 2:05:58 9:37
1731 136 749 Pamela Carpenter 39 F 1957 Green Lan PA 1:00:45 2:06:49 2:05:58 9:37
1732 90 750 Ellen Neubauer 47 F 3242 Boyertown PA 1:00:29 2:07:27 2:05:58 9:37
1733 185 983 Jonathan Traynor 40 M 3895 Pennsburg PA 1:00:45 2:06:49 2:05:59 9:37
1734 157 984 Stephen Mertz 46 M 3098 Orefield PA 58:01 2:07:12 2:06:01 9:38
1735 137 751 Michelle Dalton 39 F 2068 allentown pa 1:02:08 2:09:14 2:06:01 9:38
1736 123 985 Paul Savage 54 M 4195 Doylestow PA 1:03:10 2:08:00 2:06:01 9:38
1737 37 752 Judy Savage 53 F 4194 Doylestow PA 1:01:48 2:08:00 2:06:01 9:38
1738 121 753 Kimberly Bursner 42 F 1933 Collegevi PA 1:02:08 2:09:14 2:06:01 9:38
1739 91 754 Barbara Penetar 47 F 3355 Dunmore PA 1:01:38 2:09:18 2:06:02 9:38
1740 145 755 Brooke Bilko 32 F 1819 White Hav PA 1:03:01 2:08:16 2:06:02 9:38

Page 59

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1741 134 986 Zachary Zwolak 31 M 4098 Bethlehem PA 1:01:12 2:07:47 2:06:03 9:38
1742 186 987 Martin Martino 40 M 1320 Allentown PA 52:52 2:07:14 2:06:05 9:38
1743 135 988 Ryan Hoxie 34 M 2596 Allentown PA 59:47 2:07:38 2:06:06 9:38
1744 92 756 Lynn McAndrew 46 F 3023 Scranton PA 1:02:06 2:09:25 2:06:06 9:38
1745 93 757 Lisa Dequevedo 45 F 2113 Coopersbu PA 1:01:12 2:07:45 2:06:08 9:38
1746 187 989 Charles Mertz 40 M 3096 Pennsburg PA 58:38 2:06:59 2:06:09 9:38
1747 146 758 Christina Roberts 34 F 3492 Allentown PA 1:02:48 2:08:44 2:06:09 9:38
1748 18 759 Colleen Propsner 55 F 3409 Bethlehem PA 1:02:27 2:07:46 2:06:10 9:38
1749 147 760 Alexandria Schueck 34 F 1471 Macungie PA 1:02:32 2:09:05 2:06:11 9:38
1750 122 761 Maureen Eife 44 F 1105 Warringto PA 59:52 2:06:39 2:06:11 9:38
1751 148 762 Alison Horner 34 F 2588 Macungie PA 1:02:32 2:09:05 2:06:11 9:38
1752 62 763 Katrina Templeton 23 F 3850 Bangor PA 1:03:16 2:07:31 2:06:12 9:38
1753 123 764 Paige Longstreth 44 F 2914 East Gree PA 1:00:01 2:09:04 2:06:12 9:38
1754 124 765 Karen Felix 44 F 1622 Great Mea NJ 58:46 2:07:13 2:06:14 9:39
1755 131 766 Lisa Barr 29 F 1744 Bloomfiel NJ 1:04:00 2:09:26 2:06:14 9:39
1756 20 990 Andrew Sholly 19 M 1490 Newmansto PA 1:00:13 2:08:08 2:06:17 9:39
1757 22 991 Ron Esteve 61 M 2211 Kemp Ton PA 1:01:04 2:09:00 2:06:21 9:39
1758 138 767 Regan Palazzo 36 F 3330 Allentown PA 1:02:33 2:09:15 2:06:21 9:39
1759 94 768 Maria Day 47 F 2082 Harleysvi PA 1:00:30 2:08:24 2:06:22 9:39
1760 139 769 Jill Walsh 35 F 3969 Dallas PA 57:19 2:07:23 2:06:22 9:39
1761 63 770 Danielle Volm 21 F 3948 Harleysvi PA 1:00:30 2:08:24 2:06:23 9:39
1762 95 771 Sue Sheaffer 48 F 1486 Zionsvill PA 1:00:04 2:07:06 2:06:23 9:39
1763 125 772 Melanie Lenahan 44 F 2876 Clinton NJ 1:00:12 2:08:51 2:06:26 9:40
1764 126 773 Sue Sweeney 43 F 3827 Havertown PA 1:00:12 2:08:51 2:06:27 9:40
1765 124 992 William Sweeney 50 M 3828 Painted P NY 1:00:12 2:08:51 2:06:27 9:40
1766 96 774 Sharon Sein 49 F 3620 Churchvil PA 1:00:38 2:08:06 2:06:28 9:40
1767 158 993 Michael James 38 M 2633 allentown pa 1:01:24 2:07:53 2:06:29 9:40
1768 23 994 Doug Maclay 62 M 2949 Stroudsbu PA 1:03:41 2:09:59 2:06:30 9:40
1769 24 995 Tim Bahnuk 60 M 987 Hackettst NJ 58:44 2:07:55 2:06:30 9:40
1770 132 775 Emily Kordwitz 26 F 2779 West Ches PA 1:00:50 2:07:40 2:06:33 9:40

Page 60

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1771 140 776 Adriane Hoke 37 F 2577 Wyomissin PA 1:01:07 2:08:27 2:06:33 9:40
1772 64 777 Rebecca Koch 23 F 2763 Allentown PA 1:01:55 2:07:56 2:06:34 9:40
1773 188 996 Mark Sullivan 43 M 3810 Coopersbu PA 58:08 2:07:45 2:06:35 9:40
1774 133 778 Kimberly Maxwell 27 F 3015 allentown pa 1:02:23 2:07:42 2:06:36 9:40
1775 38 779 Jeanette Fitzgerald 51 F 1124 Mountvill PA 57:46 2:07:29 2:06:36 9:40
1776 97 780 Cathy Siwy 46 F 3678 East Gree PA 1:01:20 2:08:02 2:06:37 9:40
1777 189 997 Kevin Hicks 40 M 1188 Chadds Fo PA 56:52 2:07:34 2:06:38 9:40
1778 125 998 Kevin Moore 52 M 1360 Allentown PA 58:41 2:07:21 2:06:38 9:40
1779 149 781 Trisha Hanson 34 F 2488 Bloomfiel NJ 1:03:17 2:08:26 2:06:39 9:41
1780 159 999 Tim Nicklas 38 M 3252 Elizabeth PA 58:39 2:07:53 2:06:39 9:41
1781 158 1000 Kurt Saeger 45 M 718 Allentown PA 57:43 2:08:01 2:06:39 9:41
1782 127 782 Jan Saeger 43 F 3541 Allentown PA 57:44 2:08:00 2:06:39 9:41
1783 141 783 Amy Piasecki 36 F 4188 Clarks Su PA 1:01:09 2:08:28 2:06:41 9:41
1784 142 784 Christine Atiyeh 39 F 1711 Allentown PA 58:17 2:07:55 2:06:42 9:41
1785 160 1001 Shane Negley 37 M 3234 Palmerton PA 57:25 2:07:48 2:06:43 9:41
1786 65 785 Ana Bogota 24 F 1842 Allentown PA 59:08 2:08:18 2:06:44 9:41
1787 134 786 Kaitlin Banotai Kul 28 F 1737 Exton PA 59:45 2:07:52 2:06:45 9:41
1788 128 787 Susanne Little 41 F 2905 Phoenixvi PA 1:01:44 2:08:25 2:06:46 9:41
1789 98 788 Krista Orwig 45 F 3312 Orwigsbur PA 1:01:31 2:08:22 2:06:47 9:41
1790 66 789 Patricia Keller 22 F 1229 Whitehall PA 57:53 2:07:21 2:06:50 9:41
1791 143 790 Kim Loriimer 39 F 2917 Orwigsbur PA 1:01:34 2:08:49 2:06:54 9:42
1792 144 791 Gretchen Gash 39 F 2344 Stewartsv NJ 1:01:19 2:08:34 2:06:54 9:42
1793 145 792 Kristen Donze 39 F 2147 Quakertow PA 1:02:17 2:09:12 2:06:54 9:42
1794 150 793 Lori Hummel 33 F 2607 Trumbauer PA 1:02:33 2:09:06 2:06:55 9:42
1795 151 794 Sara Ergott 33 F 2204 Tunkhanno PA 1:00:16 2:08:27 2:06:55 9:42
1796 67 795 Madeline Skillman 21 F 3679 Golden Br NY 1:02:50 2:08:42 2:06:56 9:42
1797 126 1002 Roger Barlow 54 M 992 Easton PA 59:49 2:08:24 2:06:57 9:42
1798 190 1003 Paul Farber 40 M 2230 Yatesvill PA 57:56 2:08:44 2:06:57 9:42
1799 59 1004 Jerry McKenna 57 M 3069 Allentown PA 59:54 2:10:28 2:06:57 9:42
1800 37 1005 Conor McKenna 21 M 3068 Allentown PA 1:02:37 2:10:28 2:06:57 9:42

Page 61

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1801 129 796 Greta Kovalchick 40 F 2783 Factoryvi PA 1:00:17 2:08:28 2:06:57 9:42
1802 159 1006 Howard Ackerman 47 M 977 Princeton NJ 59:35 2:08:47 2:06:58 9:42
1803 160 1007 Timothy Yanega 45 M 1601 Center Va PA 1:00:28 2:08:49 2:06:59 9:42
1804 191 1008 Craig Sweeney 40 M 1535 Jessup PA 1:02:30 2:09:28 2:07:00 9:42
1805 130 797 Barbara Kosciewicz 42 F 2781 Pottstown PA 1:03:00 2:08:33 2:07:00 9:42
1806 89 1009 Michael Banas 27 M 1735 Easton PA 57:50 2:07:02 2:07:02 9:42
1807 146 798 Joy Bennett 36 F 1799 Nazareth PA 1:02:57 2:10:24 2:07:03 9:42
1808 147 799 Sara Hailstone 38 F 2468 Allentown PA 1:00:46 2:08:31 2:07:03 9:42
1809 68 800 Tara Finegan 22 F 2257 Phillipsb NJ 1:02:04 2:09:06 2:07:05 9:43
1810 131 801 Wendy Riedy 42 F 3476 Bethlehem PA 1:01:24 2:08:30 2:07:07 9:43
1811 148 802 Janine Popalis 35 F 3392 Lansdale PA 1:01:51 2:10:33 2:07:08 9:43
1812 132 803 Nancy Stash 42 F 792 Fountainv PA 1:00:02 2:09:18 2:07:09 9:43
1813 136 1010 Braden Adams 30 M 1655 allentown pa 1:01:44 2:08:36 2:07:09 9:43
1814 69 804 Emily Throne 22 F 3871 Bethlehem PA 58:29 2:08:18 2:07:10 9:43
1815 149 805 Jeannie Stephens 35 F 3777 Downingto PA 1:03:00 2:08:47 2:07:10 9:43
1816 135 806 Sierra Fenton 25 F 2248 Bethlehem PA 56:43 2:08:13 2:07:12 9:43
1817 192 1011 Stephen Beckish 41 M 1772 Clarks Su PA 1:00:18 2:08:39 2:07:13 9:43
1818 127 1012 Steve Hill 52 M 2550 South Abi PA 59:32 2:08:05 2:07:14 9:43
1819 150 807 Christina Thrash 35 F 3870 Germansvi PA 1:02:45 2:09:53 2:07:14 9:43
1820 136 808 Hiedi Hasenauer 27 F 2506 Sinking S PA 59:13 2:08:27 2:07:15 9:43
1821 133 809 Tracy Valko 44 F 1555 Pipersvil PA 58:28 2:07:44 2:07:15 9:43
1822 161 1013 Brian Cort 35 M 4225 Allentown PA 58:28 2:08:11 2:07:16 9:43
1823 137 810 Alejandra Parra 27 F 623 Orefield PA 1:00:54 2:09:03 2:07:16 9:43
1824 193 1014 Richard Strang 40 M 3791 Warringto PA 1:04:01 2:10:00 2:07:17 9:43
1825 152 811 Keri Kullman 33 F 2812 Bethlehem PA 1:00:19 2:09:26 2:07:19 9:44
1826 151 812 Virginia Coover 39 F 2026 Shippensb PA 1:01:12 2:09:22 2:07:20 9:44
1827 152 813 Tara Merkle 38 F 3094 Northampt PA 1:01:56 2:09:17 2:07:25 9:44
1828 153 814 Tanya Hock 39 F 2561 Northampt PA 1:01:56 2:09:17 2:07:25 9:44
1829 70 815 Lydia Snow 20 F 3718 Grantham PA 1:03:35 2:10:07 2:07:25 9:44
1830 154 816 Jenna Jebitsch 35 F 2640 Allentown PA 59:56 2:08:25 2:07:26 9:44

Page 62

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1831 194 1015 Robert Simons 43 M 3672 Bethlehem PA 1:03:18 2:11:04 2:07:29 9:44
1832 128 1016 Jeff Lecompte 53 M 2862 Bethlehem PA 1:03:18 2:11:04 2:07:30 9:44
1833 134 817 Jean Vincent 41 F 3943 Bethlehem PA 1:03:14 2:09:04 2:07:31 9:44
1834 153 818 Kelly Weller 30 F 876 Liverpool PA 1:00:37 2:08:41 2:07:32 9:45
1835 60 1017 Ed Burns 56 M 117 Millersto PA 1:00:37 2:08:41 2:07:32 9:45
1836 138 819 Anne Kuebler 27 F 1268 Medford NJ 1:00:08 2:09:04 2:07:34 9:45
1837 162 1018 Daniel Werner 38 M 4001 White Hav PA 1:02:38 2:09:56 2:07:36 9:45
1838 154 820 Sarah Klem 33 F 2744 Philadelp PA 1:02:27 2:09:52 2:07:36 9:45
1839 129 1019 Freddie Melendez 53 M 3085 Bethlehem PA 59:58 2:08:35 2:07:37 9:45
1840 139 821 Christine Guenther 26 F 2454 Philadelp PA 1:01:49 2:09:00 2:07:38 9:45
1841 163 1020 Derek Knerr 39 M 2752 Germansvi PA 1:00:18 2:10:02 2:07:39 9:45
1842 39 822 Barbara Tornatore 52 F 1546 Mount Bet PA 1:00:16 2:08:33 2:07:41 9:45
1843 164 1021 Brian Halpin 39 M 316 Allentown PA 57:06 2:08:27 2:07:43 9:45
1844 5 823 Mary Lee 63 F 2868 Stroudsbu PA 1:01:45 2:09:20 2:07:45 9:46
1845 6 1022 John Bieber 65 M 1818 Breinigsv PA 1:02:49 2:09:36 2:07:46 9:46
1846 140 824 Karen O'Donnell 29 F 3286 Allentown PA 1:04:30 2:09:40 2:07:47 9:46
1847 161 1023 Jim Hare 45 M 1175 Allentown PA 1:00:34 2:08:46 2:07:47 9:46
1848 141 825 Darice Ripley 29 F 3483 East Gree PA 58:53 2:08:49 2:07:48 9:46
1849 71 826 Regina Lea 24 F 2858 Allentown PA 1:03:33 2:09:29 2:07:48 9:46
1850 40 827 Linda Bollinger 51 F 1848 Emmaus PA 1:03:00 2:09:24 2:07:48 9:46
1851 142 828 Jill Brader 25 F 1873 Emmaus PA 1:03:34 2:09:29 2:07:49 9:46
1852 143 829 Megan Leaver 25 F 2861 Emmaus PA 1:03:33 2:09:29 2:07:49 9:46
1853 99 830 Jeanne Gochnauer 48 F 1154 Reading PA 1:01:33 2:09:54 2:07:50 9:46
1854 137 1024 Emeka Nwaneshiudu 30 M 1382 New York NY 53:33 2:08:22 2:07:50 9:46
1855 155 831 Laura McBrearty 37 F 3028 Allentown PA 1:03:47 2:10:00 2:07:52 9:46
1856 162 1025 Jesse Goldberg 46 M 2386 Reading PA 1:01:34 2:09:56 2:07:52 9:46
1857 130 1026 Bill Souder 53 M 3734 North Wal PA 1:02:20 2:09:49 2:07:53 9:46
1858 135 832 Monika Hill 41 F 1190 Phoenixvi PA 1:03:35 2:09:43 2:07:53 9:46
1859 155 833 Rebecca Szarawarski 34 F 3832 Coopersbu PA 1:00:39 2:09:29 2:07:53 9:46
1860 100 834 Cathy Vargo 48 F 3929 Berwick PA 1:02:41 2:09:44 2:07:53 9:46

Page 63

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1861 19 835 Barbara Vetere 57 F 3940 Pennsburg PA 1:01:08 2:09:24 2:07:54 9:46
1862 101 836 Doreen Smith 48 F 3700 Collegevi PA 1:02:59 2:11:04 2:07:54 9:46
1863 163 1027 John Fives 47 M 245 Windsor NY 1:02:22 2:09:33 2:07:55 9:46
1864 164 1028 Chris Nemchik 46 M 3240 West Ches PA 1:01:14 2:09:43 2:07:57 9:46
1865 195 1029 Scott Catron 40 M 1974 Gilbertsv PA 1:02:18 2:09:46 2:07:57 9:46
1866 131 1030 Tim Jones 54 M 2658 Nazareth PA 1:02:46 2:09:49 2:07:58 9:47
1867 136 837 Stacey Sanni 40 F 3553 Abington PA 1:00:56 2:09:42 2:08:01 9:47
1868 137 838 Debbie Thomas 43 F 3858 Breinigsv PA 1:01:50 2:09:50 2:08:01 9:47
1869 138 839 Gretchen Carosella 41 F 1035 allentown pa 1:02:17 2:08:27 2:08:02 9:47
1870 165 1031 Thomas Gohsler 38 M 2383 Schuylkil PA 1:02:18 2:10:29 2:08:02 9:47
1871 102 840 Tracy Macdonald 45 F 2945 Breinigsv PA 1:01:37 2:09:26 2:08:02 9:47
1872 144 841 Kathryn Bolton 25 F 1849 Washingto DC 1:01:46 2:09:41 2:08:04 9:47
1873 156 842 Michelle Weidamoyer 35 F 3990 Lansdale PA 1:00:40 2:08:40 2:08:05 9:47
1874 61 1032 Tom Stine 55 M 3787 Bethlehem PA 1:02:51 2:09:51 2:08:05 9:47
1875 103 843 Linda Axenroth 48 F 1719 Doylestow PA 1:02:17 2:09:24 2:08:08 9:47
1876 157 844 Tina Controy 38 F 2018 Chalfont PA 1:02:14 2:09:16 2:08:08 9:47
1877 104 845 Karen Wick 46 F 891 Doylestow PA 1:02:18 2:09:24 2:08:09 9:47
1878 41 846 Kathryn McAllister 50 F 3021 Bethlehem PA 1:01:04 2:10:05 2:08:09 9:47
1879 72 847 Marilee Sobrinski 23 F 3726 Marmora NJ 1:05:37 2:09:05 2:08:09 9:47
1880 165 1033 Robert Swizdor 46 M 3829 Jamesvill NY 1:01:04 2:10:05 2:08:10 9:47
1881 62 1034 David Gehman 56 M 2354 Perkasie PA 1:02:13 2:09:17 2:08:10 9:47
1882 139 848 Rose Benson 41 F 1802 Lititz PA 59:10 2:09:39 2:08:10 9:47
1883 140 849 Rachel Lombardo 41 F 2911 Parkton MD 58:34 2:09:18 2:08:12 9:48
1884 145 850 Courtney Benedict 29 F 1795 Allentown PA 59:05 2:09:27 2:08:13 9:48
1885 12 851 Hannah Stevens 16 F 1522 Crofton MD 1:05:21 2:10:22 2:08:14 9:48
1886 138 1035 Brian May 31 M 3016 Dallas PA 1:00:28 2:10:21 2:08:14 9:48
1887 166 1036 Wayne Nicklas 35 M 3253 Whitehall PA 58:55 2:09:38 2:08:16 9:48
1888 141 852 Janine Baschoff 43 F 1757 West Ches PA 58:37 2:09:43 2:08:16 9:48
1889 105 853 Katherine Fritz 47 F 948 Middletow DE 1:01:30 2:09:18 2:08:16 9:48
1890 142 854 Katherine Janis 41 F 2635 Orefield PA 1:02:18 2:10:13 2:08:18 9:48

Page 64

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1891 143 855 Beth Pickerd 41 F 3374 West Ches PA 58:38 2:09:46 2:08:18 9:48
1892 144 856 Ann Freeman 43 F 2306 Macungie PA 1:02:18 2:10:13 2:08:19 9:48
1893 106 857 Hallie Schumacher 48 F 1472 Kutztown PA 1:00:25 2:09:21 2:08:23 9:48
1894 42 858 Laureen Smith 54 F 3709 Long Vall NJ 1:02:26 2:10:27 2:08:23 9:48
1895 107 859 Wendy Ohlsen 48 F 3295 Allentown PA 1:02:18 2:10:18 2:08:23 9:48
1896 132 1037 Lawrence Schumacher 51 M 1473 Kutztown PA 1:00:19 2:09:21 2:08:23 9:48
1897 156 860 Shannon Baccari 34 F 4101 Red Hill PA 1:02:18 2:10:16 2:08:23 9:48
1898 145 861 Tracy Reinhart 40 F 3452 Souderton PA 1:02:20 2:10:16 2:08:23 9:48
1899 108 862 Mary Oswald 49 F 3314 Kutztown PA 1:00:23 2:09:21 2:08:23 9:49
1900 158 863 Sue Schilling 35 F 3577 Allentown PA 1:02:21 2:10:16 2:08:24 9:49
1901 38 1038 Jordan Kmetz 21 M 2750 Bangor PA 1:01:27 2:09:58 2:08:24 9:49
1902 196 1039 Robert Cymbor 43 M 2060 Reading PA 1:04:54 2:09:58 2:08:25 9:49
1903 133 1040 James Lisiecki 54 M 2904 Bath PA 1:01:33 2:10:00 2:08:25 9:49
1904 134 1041 Joe Alexander 50 M 1672 Coal Town PA 58:27 2:09:56 2:08:26 9:49
1905 146 864 Karen Schmitt 29 F 3586 Bethlehem PA 59:46 2:09:30 2:08:27 9:49
1906 147 865 Erin Moylan 26 F 3192 Warwick NY 1:02:44 2:09:57 2:08:27 9:49
1907 167 1042 Todd Horner 37 M 2589 Wescosvil PA 1:01:51 2:10:37 2:08:27 9:49
1908 43 866 Shirley De Perrot 50 F 2085 Lititz PA 57:06 2:09:25 2:08:30 9:49
1909 197 1043 David Musante 41 M 3214 Wyomissin PA 1:01:32 2:10:28 2:08:33 9:49
1910 73 867 Susan Longley 20 F 479 Nazareth PA 1:04:31 2:12:03 2:08:35 9:49
1911 146 868 Denise Dyer 40 F 2177 Bethlehem PA 1:01:26 2:10:10 2:08:36 9:49
1912 13 869 Katie Herbst 18 F 4143 Allentown PA 1:01:18 2:10:07 2:08:38 9:50
1913 63 1044 Jay Fisher 58 M 2262 Bethlehem PA 1:01:56 2:10:39 2:08:39 9:50
1914 139 1045 Brian Dow 30 M 1096 Breinigsv PA 58:39 2:09:19 2:08:40 9:50
1915 2 870 Mary Ann Balascki 65 F 1732 Allentown PA 1:02:59 2:10:15 2:08:40 9:50
1916 109 871 Jacqueline Jones 47 F 2653 Allentown PA 1:01:05 2:10:23 2:08:41 9:50
1917 159 872 Leighann Mosher 39 F 3185 Ferndale PA 1:05:03 2:11:42 2:08:41 9:50
1918 90 1046 Patrick Boyle 29 M 1869 Ardsley PA 59:43 2:10:53 2:08:41 9:50
1919 160 873 Christine Boyle 35 F 1868 Freemansb PA 59:44 2:10:53 2:08:41 9:50
1920 25 1047 David Eckard 61 M 2185 West Grov PA 1:03:30 2:11:39 2:08:41 9:50

Page 65

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1921 147 874 Annie Jobson 44 F 2644 Exeter PA 1:02:55 2:10:24 2:08:42 9:50
1922 148 875 Diane Jagodzinski 42 F 2630 Mountain PA 1:02:55 2:10:24 2:08:42 9:50
1923 44 876 Trish D'Imperio 51 F 2136 Stroudsbu PA 1:03:31 2:11:05 2:08:46 9:50
1924 149 877 Stacey Bardonnex 41 F 1738 Stroudsbu PA 1:03:32 2:11:06 2:08:46 9:50
1925 7 1048 William Harshman 65 M 2498 Tyrone PA 1:00:23 2:11:00 2:08:49 9:50
1926 166 1049 David Schaefer 45 M 1464 Seaford NY 58:44 2:09:23 2:08:49 9:50
1927 74 878 Hilary Ohlinger 22 F 3294 Sinking S PA 1:01:11 2:10:34 2:08:50 9:51
1928 148 879 Nicole Zywicki 27 F 4099 Scranton PA 1:01:41 2:10:41 2:08:51 9:51
1929 157 880 Christine Jones 30 F 371 Scranton PA 59:43 2:09:15 2:08:51 9:51
1930 168 1050 David Hoffman 39 M 2567 Birdsboro PA 1:02:57 2:10:27 2:08:51 9:51
1931 135 1051 Kevin Hendricks 51 M 4142 Telford PA 1:02:00 2:10:42 2:08:54 9:51
1932 198 1052 Mario Scotto 42 M 2532 Allentown PA 1:01:25 2:12:05 2:08:54 9:51
1933 149 881 Jessi Ritz 25 F 3486 Allentown PA 1:01:52 2:10:31 2:08:54 9:51
1934 158 882 Rebekah Miller 33 F 3130 Bethlehem PA 1:02:57 2:10:32 2:08:55 9:51
1935 159 883 Janie Nye 30 F 3272 Allentown PA 1:03:30 2:11:37 2:08:55 9:51
1936 136 1053 Richard Hershberger 52 M 2538 Clearvill PA 1:03:30 2:11:38 2:08:57 9:51
1937 160 884 Denise Moyer 34 F 3189 Pennsburg PA 1:02:44 2:10:33 2:08:57 9:51
1938 161 885 Kelly Westgate 34 F 4005 Scranton PA 1:03:39 2:10:42 2:08:57 9:51
1939 91 1054 Brian Kester 29 M 2719 Orefield PA 1:01:48 2:10:22 2:08:58 9:51
1940 110 886 Carole Chen 46 F 1981 Wharton NJ 1:01:57 2:10:17 2:08:58 9:51
1941 20 887 Janice Smith 55 F 3703 Nazareth PA 1:00:20 2:09:19 2:08:58 9:51
1942 8 1055 Joe Charnetski 66 M 1045 North Wal PA 1:02:39 2:10:14 2:08:58 9:51
1943 21 888 Cynthia McKellin 57 F 3067 Bethlehem PA 1:01:34 2:10:41 2:08:58 9:51
1944 150 889 Kristina Wulff 26 F 4060 Throop PA 1:03:33 2:11:56 2:08:59 9:51
1945 140 1056 John Orloski 30 M 3308 Lake Arie PA 1:03:36 2:12:03 2:08:59 9:51
1946 111 890 Meon D. Kham 45 F 1632 Harleysvi PA 59:15 2:09:19 2:09:00 9:51
1947 45 891 Veronica Harvey 50 F 2505 Macungie PA 58:51 2:10:11 2:09:00 9:51
1948 112 892 Jill Sperry 45 F 3740 Allentown PA 1:03:00 2:10:36 2:09:02 9:51
1949 141 1057 Bryan Klansek 30 M 2737 Breinigsv PA 58:58 2:10:33 2:09:04 9:52
1950 137 1058 Ed Coringrato 54 M 2030 Fogelsvil PA 1:02:52 2:11:35 2:09:04 9:52

Page 66

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1951 22 893 Marianne Kellner 58 F 2693 Coaldale PA 1:01:42 2:10:24 2:09:08 9:52
1952 64 1059 Joe Sopko 56 M 3733 Macungie PA 1:01:18 2:10:34 2:09:09 9:52
1953 151 894 Brandie Kessler 29 F 2717 Pottstown PA 1:03:00 2:10:42 2:09:09 9:52
1954 113 895 Mary Beth Kowalski 48 F 2788 Clarks Su PA 1:00:47 2:10:39 2:09:11 9:52
1955 161 896 Tara Griffiths 35 F 1165 Easton PA 1:00:07 2:10:39 2:09:11 9:52
1956 4 1060 Thomas Nuzzalo 73 M 1381 Pottstown PA 1:00:43 2:10:14 2:09:12 9:52
1957 92 1061 Jeffrey Marx 29 M 2997 Scranton PA 1:03:02 2:10:39 2:09:14 9:52
1958 162 897 Charise Jones 36 F 1211 Easton PA 57:18 2:09:57 2:09:16 9:53
1959 167 1062 Abraham Assad 47 M 1709 Allentown PA 2:11:35 2:09:16 9:53
1960 199 1063 Chris Fenstermaker 40 M 2247 Palmerton PA 1:03:15 2:10:50 2:09:18 9:53
1961 142 1064 Rob Pretopapa 31 M 657 allentown pa 57:30 2:09:36 2:09:18 9:53
1962 143 1065 Ty Bowman 31 M 1865 Dallas PA 1:02:27 2:11:25 2:09:18 9:53
1963 162 898 Katarzyna Strojwas 34 F 805 Nazareth PA 1:00:34 2:10:15 2:09:19 9:53
1964 39 1066 Daniel Church 21 M 1989 Washingto NJ 1:02:34 2:11:55 2:09:21 9:53
1965 75 899 Brittany Martucci 22 F 2993 Gilbert PA 1:03:18 2:11:02 2:09:24 9:53
1966 150 900 Michele Lefchak 44 F 2871 Doylestow PA 1:01:56 2:12:11 2:09:24 9:53
1967 151 901 Kim Malone 43 F 2967 Doylestow PA 1:01:57 2:12:11 2:09:24 9:53
1968 152 902 Marianne Williams 44 F 4027 Rydal PA 1:02:56 2:13:03 2:09:25 9:53
1969 163 903 Beth Franceschino 37 F 2299 Phillipsb NJ 59:36 2:10:24 2:09:25 9:53
1970 168 1067 Steven Heller 49 M 333 Easton PA 59:22 2:10:46 2:09:27 9:53
1971 200 1068 Alejandro Nieto 41 M 3254 Stewartsv NJ 1:06:32 2:11:40 2:09:29 9:53
1972 153 904 Kathleen Regan 43 F 674 Lansdale PA 59:34 2:10:29 2:09:31 9:54
1973 154 905 Ingrid Gerber 44 F 2361 Allentown PA 1:03:05 2:11:02 2:09:33 9:54
1974 93 1069 Chris Paone 29 M 3333 Peckville PA 1:02:28 2:12:04 2:09:36 9:54
1975 46 906 Linda Weiss 51 F 3991 East Stro PA 1:03:32 2:11:56 2:09:37 9:54
1976 94 1070 David Goochee 26 M 2393 Southampt PA 1:01:23 2:11:09 2:09:37 9:54
1977 114 907 Elizabeth Gertz 49 F 2365 Hellertow PA 1:03:02 2:11:14 2:09:38 9:54
1978 138 1071 Warren Stevens 52 M 3782 Allentown PA 59:47 2:12:52 2:09:38 9:54
1979 152 908 Diana Mantore 28 F 2971 Macungie PA 1:02:58 2:11:14 2:09:38 9:54
1980 76 909 Maria Izzi 24 F 2628 Southampt PA 1:01:21 2:11:12 2:09:40 9:54

Page 67

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
1981 164 910 Leslie Zapp 37 F 928 Walnutpor PA 1:01:12 2:10:49 2:09:41 9:54
1982 165 911 Jill Italiano 38 F 2627 Stamford CT 1:02:54 2:10:48 2:09:43 9:55
1983 23 912 Nancy Carr 58 F 1959 Coopersbu PA 1:04:18 2:11:34 2:09:43 9:55
1984 166 913 Laura Kane 38 F 2671 Sellersvi PA 1:02:42 2:11:44 2:09:43 9:55
1985 169 1072 Myles Bartos 38 M 1755 Sellersvi PA 1:02:41 2:11:46 2:09:45 9:55
1986 40 1073 Donnie Pierce 24 M 3375 Pennsburg PA 59:25 2:10:55 2:09:46 9:55
1987 65 1074 Donald Evans 58 M 224 Sellersvi PA 1:01:29 2:11:31 2:09:46 9:55
1988 167 914 Kristen Delaney 36 F 2101 Pottstown PA 1:03:09 2:11:18 2:09:46 9:55
1989 169 1075 Gary Delp 49 M 4120 Lansdale PA 1:01:03 2:11:18 2:09:46 9:55
1990 66 1076 Paul Schaffer 56 M 3570 allentown pa 1:01:29 2:11:31 2:09:46 9:55
1991 95 1077 Matt Shiminsky 26 M 1488 Bridgewat NJ 1:04:09 2:11:49 2:09:49 9:55
1992 155 915 Jennifer Wieand 40 F 4010 Center Va PA 1:04:37 2:09:49 2:09:49 9:55
1993 163 916 Adrienne Ibarra 31 F 1197 Northampt PA 1:06:51 2:12:28 2:09:49 9:55
1994 14 917 Jacqueline Viens 17 F 3942 Kennett S PA 1:03:00 2:11:16 2:09:50 9:55
1995 115 918 Jocelyn Lowe 46 F 1302 Kennett S PA 1:03:01 2:11:17 2:09:51 9:55
1996 168 919 Randi Brogan 36 F 1899 Highland NY 59:54 2:11:14 2:09:54 9:55
1997 24 920 Debra Klepeiss 57 F 2746 Coplay PA 1:06:51 2:12:33 2:09:54 9:55
1998 116 921 Anne Haag 47 F 2461 Quakertow PA 1:03:45 2:12:51 2:09:55 9:55
1999 77 922 Tegan Hanlon 21 F 1174 Allentown PA 1:03:21 2:11:48 2:09:55 9:55
2000 25 923 Marisa Leva 58 F 2891 Glen Mill PA 1:02:49 2:11:21 2:09:58 9:56
2001 170 1078 Jonathan Shimmons 48 M 3655 Chevy Cha MD 1:04:42 2:12:19 2:10:01 9:56
2002 117 924 Mary Miller 45 F 964 Doylestow PA 1:00:09 2:10:33 2:10:03 9:56
2003 169 925 Tiffany Blanton 38 F 940 Doylestow PA 1:00:09 2:10:34 2:10:03 9:56
2004 47 926 Nancy Tretter-Long 50 F 3896 Pipersvil PA 1:00:53 2:13:11 2:10:04 9:56
2005 139 1079 Melchiore Vernace 51 M 3939 Doylestow PA 1:02:29 2:11:48 2:10:04 9:56
2006 140 1080 David Smith 53 M 3698 Doylestow PA 1:02:30 2:11:48 2:10:04 9:56
2007 171 1081 Andrew Park 48 M 3337 Branchbur NJ 1:05:04 2:12:23 2:10:06 9:56
2008 170 927 Melissa Kaufman 38 F 4153 Throop PA 1:05:15 2:13:06 2:10:09 9:57
2009 170 1082 Thomas Payne 35 M 3350 Vienna VA 1:03:02 2:12:44 2:10:09 9:57
2010 78 928 Laura Provenzano 23 F 3412 Kingston PA 1:02:26 2:12:43 2:10:09 9:57

Page 68

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2011 171 929 Joelle Smith 37 F 3705 Macungie PA 1:03:58 2:13:04 2:10:09 9:57
2012 48 930 Teena Renfrow 50 F 1431 Bethlehem PA 1:01:19 2:10:41 2:10:11 9:57
2013 144 1083 Robert Brasko 34 M 1875 Hellertow PA 1:05:25 2:12:55 2:10:13 9:57
2014 118 931 Robin Snyder 46 F 3722 Dalton PA 1:01:09 2:11:51 2:10:14 9:57
2015 164 932 Andrea Myers 31 F 1373 New Freed PA 1:01:34 2:10:35 2:10:16 9:57
2016 79 933 Abby Barnhart 24 F 1740 Bethlehem PA 1:03:23 2:11:49 2:10:18 9:57
2017 165 934 Elizabeth Wiggins 30 F 4012 Bethlehem PA 1:03:24 2:11:49 2:10:18 9:57
2018 156 935 Ami Tarburton 42 F 3843 Green Lan PA 59:41 2:11:29 2:10:19 9:57
2019 80 936 Stephanie Schoenly 22 F 3594 Bechtelsv PA 59:44 2:11:53 2:10:19 9:57
2020 153 937 Megan Eddinger 25 F 1103 Middletow DE 58:36 2:11:07 2:10:19 9:57
2021 154 938 Ashley Tranter 29 F 3892 Bethlehem PA 1:01:46 2:11:27 2:10:19 9:57
2022 172 939 Linay Richards 38 F 3473 Dublin PA 1:00:25 2:12:33 2:10:23 9:58
2023 49 940 Sharon Sechrist 50 F 3613 allentown pa 1:05:00 2:11:42 2:10:24 9:58
2024 15 941 Kristen Kauffman 18 F 2678 Harleysvi PA 1:04:43 2:11:58 2:10:25 9:58
2025 67 1084 John Kramer Jr. 55 M 4160 Scranton PA 59:42 2:11:05 2:10:26 9:58
2026 68 1085 Richard Conn 58 M 1054 Allentown PA 1:01:50 2:11:45 2:10:30 9:58
2027 173 942 Melissa Baker 36 F 1731 Lancaster PA 1:00:59 2:12:34 2:10:32 9:58
2028 81 943 Sarah Moore 23 F 1361 Harleysvi PA 1:00:50 2:12:13 2:10:33 9:58
2029 26 944 Kurt Propsner 56 F 3410 Bethlehem PA 1:03:19 2:12:08 2:10:33 9:58
2030 157 945 Katie Intini 43 F 1199 Hellertow PA 1:00:28 2:12:09 2:10:35 9:59
2031 50 946 Bonnie Foltz 51 F 2286 Macungie PA 1:00:34 2:11:54 2:10:36 9:59
2032 166 947 Kristy Berardelli 32 F 1803 Throop PA 1:05:34 2:13:33 2:10:36 9:59
2033 9 1086 Jim Aden 68 M 1660 Quincy PA 1:07:04 2:12:30 2:10:40 9:59
2034 158 948 Kathlleen Waid 44 F 4213 Spring Ci PA 1:01:03 2:11:27 2:10:40 9:59
2035 159 949 Theresa Hansen 42 F 1629 Spring Ci PA 1:01:04 2:11:28 2:10:41 9:59
2036 82 950 Lindsay Wilson 21 F 1591 Harrisbur PA 1:06:02 2:13:11 2:10:46 9:59
2037 83 951 Kayla Forgrave 21 F 2292 Millersvi PA 1:06:06 2:13:11 2:10:46 9:59
2038 172 1087 Fred Berman 49 M 1808 Gwynedd V PA 1:02:15 2:13:32 2:10:46 9:59
2039 69 1088 Christopher Bellema 57 M 1789 Kingston PA 1:01:52 2:12:08 2:10:47 9:59
2040 6 952 Kathleen Hillenbran 62 F 2552 allentown pa 1:02:51 2:11:57 2:10:48 10:00

Page 69

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2041 70 1089 Tom Davis 55 M 1080 Reston VA 1:03:10 2:13:46 2:10:50 10:00
2042 167 953 Elizabeth Grimes 34 F 2444 Pittston PA 1:03:09 2:13:46 2:10:50 10:00
2043 174 954 Melissa Kohler 36 F 1255 Macungie PA 59:36 2:11:55 2:10:50 10:00
2044 160 955 Clare Sebastian 43 F 3611 Macungie PA 1:04:06 2:12:21 2:10:50 10:00
2045 84 956 Emily Schriner 21 F 3601 Nazareth PA 1:00:27 2:12:34 2:10:53 10:00
2046 141 1090 Ken Krauss 50 M 2796 Reading PA 1:01:28 2:12:23 2:10:53 10:00
2047 51 957 Maria Campilonga 51 F 1944 Hackettst NJ 1:00:53 2:12:53 2:10:54 10:00
2048 161 958 Jennifer Saylor 43 F 729 Slatingto PA 1:02:18 2:12:25 2:10:55 10:00
2049 85 959 Tanya Ryan 24 F 3531 Fishs Edd NY 1:03:50 2:13:19 2:10:55 10:00
2050 21 1091 Blake Oconnell 18 M 597 Nazareth PA 52:30 2:10:56 2:10:56 10:00
2051 155 960 Sarah Berry 25 F 1811 Walnutpor PA 1:01:05 2:13:21 2:10:56 10:00
2052 168 961 Heather Myers 34 F 3220 Macungie PA 1:03:24 2:12:10 2:10:57 10:00
2053 86 962 Christina Abda 22 F 1646 Olyphant PA 1:02:54 2:13:58 2:10:57 10:00
2054 156 963 Brittany Malcolm 25 F 2964 Scranton PA 1:02:54 2:13:58 2:10:57 10:00
2055 119 964 Valerie Sabo 46 F 3535 Easton PA 1:02:47 2:12:52 2:10:58 10:00
2056 71 1092 Mark Sundstrom 59 M 3814 Columbus OH 1:06:52 2:14:04 2:11:03 10:01
2057 72 1093 Bruce Grandjean 59 M 2417 Honesdale PA 1:06:52 2:14:04 2:11:03 10:01
2058 52 965 Sujata Jagota 51 F 2631 Bethlehem PA 1:02:48 2:13:07 2:11:04 10:01
2059 169 966 Laura Lesack 32 F 469 Allentown PA 1:03:09 2:12:59 2:11:05 10:01
2060 162 967 Sue Osborne 43 F 4184 Princeton NJ 1:01:18 2:12:34 2:11:05 10:01
2061 175 968 Christianna Benner 37 F 1796 Shippensb PA 1:03:28 2:13:07 2:11:06 10:01
2062 157 969 Melissa Maioriello 27 F 1312 Bethlehem PA 59:09 2:13:01 2:11:07 10:01
2063 53 970 Vera Kochan 51 F 2764 Mohnton PA 1:00:42 2:12:50 2:11:08 10:01
2064 171 1094 Tim Wilkinson 38 M 1585 Allentown PA 1:03:26 2:14:19 2:11:08 10:01
2065 16 971 Casey Donovan 19 F 2145 Bel Air MD 1:00:30 2:13:02 2:11:11 10:01
2066 201 1095 Roy Hilliard 42 M 2554 Easton PA 1:02:14 2:13:34 2:11:12 10:01
2067 163 972 Sharon Appleby 41 F 1698 Dalton PA 1:03:57 2:13:03 2:11:15 10:02
2068 158 973 Lisa Angelucci 26 F 1695 Bellefont PA 1:03:02 2:14:43 2:11:15 10:02
2069 176 974 Ellen Wenrich 36 F 878 Dauphin PA 59:44 2:12:37 2:11:16 10:02
2070 170 975 Stacy Tinsley 31 F 3878 Dauphin PA 59:45 2:12:37 2:11:16 10:02

Page 70

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2071 41 1096 Richard Steen 23 M 3766 Southampt NJ 1:02:55 2:12:54 2:11:19 10:02
2072 27 976 Linda Starr 55 F 3759 Horsham PA 1:02:25 2:12:56 2:11:19 10:02
2073 87 977 Danielle Allen 23 F 1674 Tabernacl NJ 1:02:57 2:12:54 2:11:19 10:02
2074 202 1097 Joseph Buczynski 42 M 4111 Exeter PA 1:03:44 2:13:09 2:11:20 10:02
2075 142 1098 Hank Buczynski 50 M 4110 Panama Ci FL 1:03:45 2:13:09 2:11:20 10:02
2076 54 978 Susan Gill 53 F 2370 Perkiomen PA 1:03:01 2:12:59 2:11:22 10:02
2077 177 979 Kelly Crowell 39 F 2052 Pottstown PA 1:03:41 2:13:22 2:11:23 10:02
2078 120 980 Susan Schoenly 49 F 3595 Allentown PA 1:03:06 2:13:00 2:11:26 10:02
2079 26 1099 John Crampsie 63 M 2043 Bethlehem PA 1:04:24 2:12:40 2:11:27 10:03
2080 172 1100 Michael Nguyen 37 M 3249 Macungie PA 1:03:29 2:13:37 2:11:28 10:03
2081 178 981 Heather McClain 38 F 3037 Allentown PA 1:03:19 2:13:50 2:11:29 10:03
2082 7 982 Beth Gallagher 61 F 2328 Scranton PA 1:04:06 2:14:49 2:11:30 10:03
2083 73 1101 Jim Morris 56 M 1362 Jericho VT 1:03:05 2:12:41 2:11:31 10:03
2084 8 983 Diane Gergar 63 F 2362 Bethlehem PA 1:00:03 2:12:38 2:11:32 10:03
2085 164 984 Sherri Cooney 42 F 2024 Harrisbur PA 1:06:04 2:14:46 2:11:33 10:03
2086 165 985 Patricia Gallagher 42 F 2334 Quakertow PA 1:03:39 2:13:20 2:11:34 10:03
2087 179 986 Sherryn Craig 35 F 2041 Fairfax VA 1:00:34 2:14:23 2:11:37 10:03
2088 171 987 Kerri Shantz 31 F 3632 Royersfor PA 1:04:40 2:15:12 2:11:38 10:03
2089 180 988 Jennifer Pimental 37 F 3377 Woburn MA 1:05:43 2:13:41 2:11:41 10:04
2090 22 1102 Lucas Rinker 18 M 690 Weatherly PA 56:00 2:11:43 2:11:41 10:04
2091 181 989 Katie Catchmark 39 F 1973 Wyomissin PA 1:04:22 2:13:25 2:11:41 10:04
2092 121 990 Kristen Rooney 47 F 3515 Glenville NY 1:03:52 2:13:47 2:11:41 10:04
2093 166 991 Lisa Schaeffer 42 F 3566 Pipersvil PA 1:02:44 2:14:30 2:11:44 10:04
2094 182 992 Christi Myers 38 F 3218 Doylestow PA 1:02:41 2:14:30 2:11:44 10:04
2095 167 993 Melissa Mabry 43 F 2943 Pottstown PA 1:03:41 2:13:44 2:11:45 10:04
2096 168 994 Kelly Skrapits 42 F 3682 Center Va PA 1:00:51 2:13:50 2:11:46 10:04
2097 159 995 Alyson Raney 27 F 3431 Mohnton PA 1:02:10 2:14:44 2:11:47 10:04
2098 183 996 Nicky Becknell 38 F 1773 Perkasie PA 1:05:16 2:14:43 2:11:49 10:04
2099 172 997 Wendy Guzenski 32 F 2460 Wyoming PA 1:04:30 2:14:13 2:11:49 10:04
2100 143 1103 Douglas Dziedzic 50 M 2180 Binghamto NY 1:03:13 2:14:47 2:11:53 10:04

Page 71

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2101 184 998 Colleen Erb 38 F 2202 Macungie PA 58:34 2:12:40 2:11:54 10:05
2102 169 999 Cheri Borneman 43 F 1854 Bethlehem PA 58:47 2:12:00 2:11:58 10:05
2103 185 1000 Taryn Pond 36 F 653 Collegevi PA 1:04:05 2:13:34 2:11:58 10:05
2104 173 1104 Steve Havighurst 47 M 2510 Schnecksv OR 1:03:04 2:14:33 2:11:58 10:05
2105 186 1001 Jennifer Strauss 37 F 3792 Lehighton PA 1:04:05 2:13:35 2:11:59 10:05
2106 23 1105 Kyle Sousa 16 M 783 Yorktown NY 1:00:10 2:14:23 2:12:04 10:05
2107 9 1002 Nadir Zekmi 62 F 4085 Bala Cynw PA 1:07:12 2:14:54 2:12:05 10:05
2108 145 1106 Juan Davila 31 M 2079 Allentown PA 1:02:32 2:13:49 2:12:05 10:05
2109 88 1003 Kim Levine 23 F 2893 Marlton NJ 1:03:23 2:13:42 2:12:12 10:06
2110 27 1107 Bruce Silverberg 64 M 3669 Allentown PA 1:01:55 2:12:40 2:12:15 10:06
2111 160 1004 Catie Gibbons 25 F 1148 Pennsburg PA 1:03:54 2:15:13 2:12:20 10:07
2112 122 1005 Lizabeth Albanese 48 F 1668 East Gree PA 1:04:22 2:15:14 2:12:21 10:07
2113 161 1006 Caitlin Moll 28 F 3149 Topton PA 1:02:52 2:14:26 2:12:22 10:07
2114 174 1108 Robert Dainauski 47 M 2064 Allentown PA 1:02:52 2:14:28 2:12:23 10:07
2115 187 1007 Kara Kochenash 38 F 2765 Newark DE 1:03:04 2:14:01 2:12:23 10:07
2116 162 1008 Kelly Gooley 25 F 2398 Easton PA 1:01:55 2:14:25 2:12:25 10:07
2117 173 1009 Emily Houtz 33 F 2591 Breinigsv PA 1:03:51 2:14:16 2:12:27 10:07
2118 146 1109 Jonathan Olivetti 31 M 605 Scranton PA 1:08:46 2:12:29 2:12:29 10:07
2119 188 1010 Jill Wasserman 39 F 3978 Washingto DC 1:02:41 2:14:33 2:12:29 10:07
2120 28 1110 Paul Pagoda 63 M 3327 Bethlehem PA 1:02:56 2:16:12 2:12:31 10:07
2121 163 1011 Heather Kelly 29 F 2694 Bethlehem PA 1:08:46 2:16:02 2:12:31 10:07
2122 175 1111 Michael Schappell 47 M 3572 Orefield PA 1:02:36 2:13:28 2:12:34 10:08
2123 123 1012 Meg Nilan 47 F 3258 Broomall PA 1:03:38 2:14:25 2:12:34 10:08
2124 147 1112 Dan Callahan 33 M 4113 Dunmore PA 1:03:23 2:13:16 2:12:36 10:08
2125 55 1013 Alison Hudak 54 F 2600 Emmaus PA 1:00:25 2:13:51 2:12:38 10:08
2126 189 1014 Amy Keich 37 F 2685 Allentown PA 1:03:26 2:14:42 2:12:39 10:08
2127 190 1015 Stacy Gabel 37 F 2319 Macungie PA 59:58 2:12:56 2:12:39 10:08
2128 203 1113 Chris Wall 41 M 3965 Tyrone PA 1:02:54 2:14:02 2:12:39 10:08
2129 170 1016 Melissa Coyle 40 F 2040 Coopersbu PA 1:03:49 2:14:17 2:12:40 10:08
2130 124 1017 Julie Clarence 46 F 1994 Coopersbu PA 1:03:48 2:14:17 2:12:41 10:08

Page 72

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2131 125 1018 Andrea Smith 49 F 3695 Allentoen PA 1:03:09 2:14:40 2:12:42 10:08
2132 191 1019 Shannon Yeakel 38 F 1603 New Tripo PA 1:03:16 2:14:59 2:12:42 10:08
2133 17 1020 Kayla Strohl 17 F 3796 Palmerton PA 1:00:41 2:14:09 2:12:43 10:08
2134 126 1021 Kim Waterman 46 F 3980 Allentown PA 1:02:50 2:15:57 2:12:44 10:08
2135 204 1114 Peter Spaulding 41 M 3738 West Tren NJ 1:03:33 2:15:21 2:12:46 10:09
2136 171 1022 Cindy Martin 41 F 2986 Coopersbu PA 1:03:08 2:14:24 2:12:47 10:09
2137 74 1115 Frank Victor 59 M 3941 Phillipsb NJ 1:04:02 2:14:41 2:12:48 10:09
2138 172 1023 Kathy Purtell 44 F 3421 Castle Cr NY 58:52 2:13:27 2:12:48 10:09
2139 173 1024 Adrienne Rodgers 40 F 3499 Bethlehem PA 1:03:02 2:14:34 2:12:48 10:09
2140 174 1025 Tara Mehta 40 F 3084 Easton PA 1:03:04 2:14:34 2:12:49 10:09
2141 205 1116 Kurt Thomas 40 M 4207 Gordonvil PA 1:04:26 2:15:07 2:12:50 10:09
2142 127 1026 Karen Anne Melendez 47 F 3086 Bethlehem PA 1:03:19 2:13:50 2:12:53 10:09
2143 144 1117 Joseph Cary 52 M 1962 Quakertow PA 1:05:42 2:15:03 2:12:55 10:09
2144 173 1118 Tom Strencosky 38 M 3793 Macungie PA 1:01:57 2:14:17 2:12:57 10:09
2145 96 1119 Scott Evans 29 M 2216 Bethlehem PA 1:01:35 2:15:13 2:12:59 10:10
2146 164 1027 April Shelly 29 F 3644 Bethlehem PA 1:04:14 2:14:41 2:13:00 10:10
2147 174 1120 Ken Weaver 39 M 4214 Narvon PA 1:04:26 2:15:17 2:13:01 10:10
2148 56 1028 Nancy Madden 51 F 2951 Dickson C PA 1:05:15 2:16:24 2:13:06 10:10
2149 75 1121 Adriaan Van Gaalen 57 M 3923 Hellertow PA 1:03:30 2:14:22 2:13:07 10:10
2150 206 1122 Dina Reszkowski 44 M 3466 Old Bridg NJ 1:04:18 2:15:46 2:13:08 10:10
2151 176 1123 Steve Gerhart 45 M 2363 East Earl PA 1:04:25 2:15:25 2:13:08 10:10
2152 128 1029 Gwen Stark 46 F 1517 Egg Harbo NJ 1:05:10 2:16:23 2:13:09 10:10
2153 207 1124 Tom Schanta 40 M 3571 Allentown PA 1:01:53 2:14:18 2:13:14 10:11
2154 174 1030 Alexandra Roscher 31 F 3517 Stroudsbu PA 1:03:47 2:15:04 2:13:15 10:11
2155 192 1031 Jill Lahr 36 F 2837 East Gree PA 1:04:36 2:15:02 2:13:16 10:11
2156 193 1032 Christine Burke 37 F 1927 Bethlehem PA 2:14:48 2:13:16 10:11
2157 89 1033 Audrey Danek 23 F 2070 Bethlehem PA 1:01:07 2:15:09 2:13:22 10:11
2158 145 1125 Scott Griesemer 53 M 2441 allentown pa 1:01:11 2:14:45 2:13:22 10:11
2159 175 1034 Colleen Syrett 34 F 3831 Albany NY 1:04:20 2:15:33 2:13:24 10:11
2160 208 1126 Frank Gallagher 43 M 2332 Limerick PA 1:02:09 2:15:20 2:13:25 10:12

Page 73

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2161 177 1127 Val Sousa 49 M 3735 Yorktown NY 1:03:24 2:15:42 2:13:25 10:12
2162 176 1035 Katie Stockinger 32 F 3788 Bethlehem PA 1:02:49 2:15:03 2:13:27 10:12
2163 90 1036 Rachel Nyles 24 F 3273 Fleetwood PA 1:01:31 2:15:13 2:13:28 10:12
2164 178 1128 Tom Dunham 46 M 2171 Blakeslee PA 1:03:58 2:17:04 2:13:28 10:12
2165 129 1037 Christine Detorre 45 F 2119 Dalton PA 1:04:04 2:15:17 2:13:28 10:12
2166 130 1038 Lenora Lello 45 F 2874 Hughestow PA 1:05:00 2:16:50 2:13:29 10:12
2167 194 1039 Kristy Voytek 35 F 3950 Clarks Su PA 1:04:43 2:16:50 2:13:29 10:12
2168 177 1040 Alison Labadie 33 F 2829 Allentown PA 1:03:44 2:15:33 2:13:30 10:12
2169 91 1041 Casey Fennell 21 F 1119 Allentown PA 1:03:21 2:15:23 2:13:30 10:12
2170 175 1042 Christine Piripavel 41 F 3381 Nazareth PA 1:03:39 2:15:40 2:13:31 10:12
2171 195 1043 Alice Gifford 36 F 2367 Easton PA 1:03:19 2:15:26 2:13:33 10:12
2172 57 1044 Joanna De Jesus-Fen 52 F 2083 Bethlehem PA 1:03:14 2:15:09 2:13:35 10:12
2173 92 1045 Marisa Gurnari 24 F 2455 Forty For PA 1:06:09 2:16:24 2:13:37 10:12
2174 165 1046 Jessica Muhl 29 F 3195 Harleysvi PA 1:07:37 2:16:38 2:13:39 10:13
2175 93 1047 Lisa Muhl 24 F 3197 Harleysvi PA 1:07:38 2:16:38 2:13:39 10:13
2176 131 1048 Stephanie King 47 F 2728 Sinking S PA 1:06:12 2:15:51 2:13:39 10:13
2177 178 1049 Courtney Kemmerer 31 F 2701 Easton PA 1:05:08 2:16:32 2:13:41 10:13
2178 196 1050 Kristin Schummer 38 F 3606 Bethlehem PA 1:04:54 2:16:37 2:13:41 10:13
2179 175 1129 Matt Miller 39 M 3126 Cherryvil PA 1:04:11 2:15:10 2:13:42 10:13
2180 76 1130 Eyre Price 57 M 3406 Mechanics PA 1:03:26 2:15:29 2:13:43 10:13
2181 176 1051 Gwenn Noel 41 F 3259 Easton PA 1:03:11 2:15:30 2:13:44 10:13
2182 177 1052 Cathy Shay 43 F 1484 Bethlehem PA 1:03:11 2:15:29 2:13:44 10:13
2183 197 1053 Jennifer Oakley 39 F 3274 Schuylkil PA 1:05:53 2:16:13 2:13:46 10:13
2184 58 1054 Kathy Strohmetz 52 F 3124 Bethlehem PA 1:03:53 2:15:06 2:13:47 10:13
2185 28 1055 Diane Bahrt 57 F 1725 Newville PA 1:04:27 2:15:10 2:13:47 10:13
2186 198 1056 Alison Treat 35 F 4209 Falls PA 1:05:14 2:15:59 2:13:50 10:13
2187 199 1057 Jill Buck 36 F 1912 Macungie PA 1:03:48 2:15:31 2:13:50 10:13
2188 179 1058 Ariana Brutico 32 F 1910 Clarks Su PA 1:05:14 2:16:00 2:13:51 10:13
2189 166 1059 Nina Larussa 27 F 2846 Emmaus PA 1:05:00 2:15:10 2:13:52 10:14
2190 97 1131 Kevin Heffelfinger 25 M 1630 Alexandri VA 1:04:20 2:15:58 2:13:53 10:14

Page 74

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2191 209 1132 Michael Postorino 42 M 3399 Perkasie PA 1:01:49 2:15:16 2:13:53 10:14
2192 94 1060 Marcella Sobrinski 24 F 1644 Alexandri VA 1:04:20 2:15:59 2:13:54 10:14
2193 77 1133 Mark Osborne 56 M 1392 Center Va PA 1:02:07 2:15:18 2:13:54 10:14
2194 29 1134 Jonathan Joseph 61 M 4150 Downingto PA 1:01:03 2:17:08 2:13:55 10:14
2195 178 1061 Michelle Markovich 43 F 2979 Summit Hi PA 1:04:56 2:15:39 2:13:56 10:14
2196 180 1062 Calley Stevens Tayl 30 F 3783 Reading PA 1:03:47 2:15:52 2:13:57 10:14
2197 181 1063 Stayce Schlouch 30 F 3583 Wyomissin PA 1:03:48 2:15:52 2:13:57 10:14
2198 10 1064 Paula Brokaw 61 F 3919 Easton PA 1:06:15 2:17:11 2:13:57 10:14
2199 11 1065 Donna Murphy 60 F 3206 Easton PA 1:06:15 2:17:11 2:13:57 10:14
2200 176 1135 Christopher Buck 38 M 1911 Macungie PA 1:03:48 2:15:41 2:14:00 10:14
2201 132 1066 Patty Hartzell 47 F 2503 Lancaster PA 1:04:07 2:15:39 2:14:01 10:14
2202 3 1067 Molly Sebastian 67 F 3612 Emmaus PA 1:04:08 2:15:41 2:14:02 10:14
2203 24 1136 Rocco Consiglio 17 M 2016 Nazareth PA 1:03:10 2:16:15 2:14:04 10:15
2204 18 1068 Rebecca Morris 14 F 3179 Easton PA 1:03:45 2:15:45 2:14:07 10:15
2205 148 1137 Tom Notari 30 M 3267 Archbald PA 1:03:59 2:15:55 2:14:08 10:15
2206 42 1138 Matthew Krupa 24 M 2802 Northampt PA 1:01:32 2:16:06 2:14:09 10:15
2207 133 1069 Jean Artim 46 F 1705 Green Lan PA 1:03:52 2:16:46 2:14:09 10:15
2208 200 1070 Melissa Rhode 35 F 3471 Emmaus PA 1:05:05 2:16:14 2:14:11 10:15
2209 179 1071 Isa Welsch 44 F 3995 Lower Gwy PA 1:05:33 2:17:18 2:14:12 10:15
2210 182 1072 Melissa Fordyce 30 F 2291 allentown pa 1:05:16 2:17:03 2:14:13 10:15
2211 59 1073 Sarah Elliott 50 F 2194 Blue Bell PA 1:05:33 2:17:19 2:14:13 10:15
2212 60 1074 Jane Consiglio 51 F 2015 Nazareth PA 1:03:10 2:16:27 2:14:16 10:15
2213 210 1139 Steve Keiper 43 M 2687 Phoenixvi PA 1:05:12 2:16:37 2:14:17 10:15
2214 19 1075 Nika Desocio 17 F 2118 allentown pa 1:03:46 2:15:57 2:14:17 10:16
2215 134 1076 Melissa Desocio 46 F 2117 allentown pa 1:03:48 2:15:57 2:14:17 10:16
2216 135 1077 Wendy Yadlosky 46 F 4063 Clifford PA 1:04:24 2:17:38 2:14:19 10:16
2217 78 1140 Mark Holtz 56 M 2583 Allentown PA 1:03:30 2:15:36 2:14:20 10:16
2218 29 1078 Pam Reinhart 57 F 3451 Macungie PA 1:03:40 2:15:57 2:14:20 10:16
2219 30 1141 Len Matysczak 61 M 1326 Wyoming PA 1:03:25 2:15:25 2:14:21 10:16
2220 177 1142 Michael Siegfried 36 M 3664 Macungie PA 1:02:51 2:15:58 2:14:23 10:16

Page 75

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2221 183 1079 Nicole Miller 31 F 3128 Fountain PA 1:05:24 2:16:36 2:14:24 10:16
2222 61 1080 Michele Sanders 50 F 3549 Wyomissin PA 1:02:26 2:16:17 2:14:26 10:16
2223 201 1081 Gail Unger 36 F 3918 Coplay PA 1:04:58 2:17:35 2:14:28 10:16
2224 31 1143 Robert Mitnik 61 M 3144 Flemingto NJ 1:09:49 2:16:43 2:14:33 10:17
2225 62 1082 Gwen McCurdy 53 F 3045 Whitehall PA 1:03:43 2:16:13 2:14:37 10:17
2226 149 1144 Jason Hanlon 30 M 2484 Center Va PA 1:06:14 2:17:33 2:14:37 10:17
2227 184 1083 Rachel Houck 30 F 2590 Allentown PA 1:06:14 2:17:33 2:14:37 10:17
2228 98 1145 Ken Bujold 29 M 1917 Whitehall PA 1:07:30 2:17:02 2:14:38 10:17
2229 180 1084 Lucy Fermin 42 F 234 Allentown PA 1:03:29 2:15:16 2:14:40 10:17
2230 181 1085 Michele King 42 F 407 Center Va PA 1:03:29 2:15:16 2:14:40 10:17
2231 167 1086 Erin Birk 27 F 1821 Columbia PA 1:04:53 2:16:35 2:14:40 10:17
2232 168 1087 Kylie Smith 27 F 3708 Bellefont PA 1:04:53 2:16:35 2:14:41 10:17
2233 211 1146 Brian Barr 42 M 1741 Emmaus PA 1:04:10 2:16:42 2:14:41 10:17
2234 179 1147 David Wertheimer 45 M 1581 Easton PA 1:02:45 2:15:53 2:14:43 10:17
2235 30 1088 Eileen Carr 57 F 1958 Allentown PA 1:04:07 2:16:21 2:14:43 10:17
2236 20 1089 Claire Bleiler 17 F 1828 Fleetwood PA 1:02:19 2:16:21 2:14:43 10:17
2237 185 1090 Heather Buczui 31 F 1915 Bethlehem PA 1:03:35 2:16:28 2:14:43 10:18
2238 136 1091 Akiko Holmes 45 F 2580 Stroudsbu PA 1:04:20 2:16:22 2:14:44 10:18
2239 63 1092 Ann Marie Jamieson 53 F 2634 Nazareth PA 1:06:25 2:16:53 2:14:44 10:18
2240 212 1148 David Blough 42 M 4103 Mountvill PA 1:01:05 2:15:56 2:14:45 10:18
2241 180 1149 Edward Flick 45 M 1127 Allentown PA 1:03:14 2:16:37 2:14:45 10:18
2242 181 1150 Michael Popoff 48 M 654 Northampt PA 1:02:19 2:15:45 2:14:46 10:18
2243 150 1151 Michael McGuire 31 M 3062 Point Ple NJ 1:02:27 2:18:27 2:14:46 10:18
2244 43 1152 Philip Rude 23 M 1453 Pottstown PA 58:53 2:15:24 2:14:48 10:18
2245 95 1093 Amber Rowdon 22 F 3522 Sinking S PA 1:01:29 2:16:34 2:14:49 10:18
2246 202 1094 Amy Miller 36 F 3114 Allentown PA 1:04:38 2:17:20 2:14:50 10:18
2247 96 1095 Tracey Brewbaker 24 F 100 Middletow PA 1:03:20 2:16:58 2:14:51 10:18
2248 79 1153 Mark Cipolle 56 M 142 Zionsvill PA 1:05:10 2:16:17 2:14:57 10:19
2249 182 1154 Terrence Snell 46 M 3716 Lodi NJ 1:04:03 2:18:12 2:14:59 10:19
2250 137 1096 Shari Wyllie 47 F 1599 Perkasie PA 1:04:09 2:17:32 2:15:00 10:19

Page 76

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2251 213 1155 Floyd Gladwell 42 M 2377 Dublin PA 1:02:54 2:17:04 2:15:01 10:19
2252 169 1097 Lauren Keil 27 F 2686 Palmyra PA 1:02:10 2:18:00 2:15:02 10:19
2253 203 1098 Ashley Wagner 38 F 3953 Pocono La PA 1:04:44 2:17:57 2:15:03 10:19
2254 204 1099 Norma-Jean Mertz 39 F 3097 Pennsburg PA 1:06:23 2:15:03 2:15:03 10:19
2255 138 1100 Tracy Herdlein 45 F 2537 Stewartsv NJ 1:04:32 2:17:33 2:15:03 10:19
2256 186 1101 Justina Neff 31 F 3232 May PA 59:38 2:15:39 2:15:04 10:19
2257 187 1102 Heather Miller 33 F 3119 Whitehall PA 1:05:47 2:17:22 2:15:05 10:19
2258 188 1103 Zenddy Caicedo Tint 32 F 1940 Macungie PA 1:03:56 2:15:27 2:15:05 10:19
2259 178 1156 Matthew Miller 36 M 3127 Whitehall PA 1:05:46 2:17:23 2:15:06 10:19
2260 44 1157 Nick Panick 24 M 3332 Bethlehem PA 1:02:32 2:18:06 2:15:07 10:19
2261 139 1104 Kimberly McLaughlin 47 F 3077 Lansda;le PA 1:05:13 2:18:19 2:15:11 10:20
2262 10 1158 David Rodgers 65 M 3500 Allentown PA 1:05:21 2:15:47 2:15:12 10:20
2263 205 1105 Elaine Smith 35 F 3701 allentown pa 1:03:09 2:16:55 2:15:13 10:20
2264 189 1106 Mari Vanfleet 32 F 3927 Moscow PA 59:21 2:16:11 2:15:13 10:20
2265 31 1107 Barbara Deffley 56 F 2094 Slatingto PA 1:03:59 2:16:55 2:15:16 10:20
2266 206 1108 Amie Jacobs 39 F 2629 Shrewsbur PA 1:06:19 2:18:19 2:15:18 10:20
2267 190 1109 Amy Doll 32 F 2142 Bethlehem PA 1:01:54 2:16:54 2:15:18 10:20
2268 179 1159 Heinchelle Lee 38 M 2864 West Ches PA 1:03:21 2:16:30 2:15:18 10:20
2269 21 1110 Mikayla Lentz 17 F 2879 Walnutpor PA 1:02:31 2:17:12 2:15:20 10:20
2270 146 1160 Mark Novotnak 54 M 3269 Fogelsvil PA 1:03:02 2:18:03 2:15:20 10:20
2271 170 1111 Courtney Novotnak 26 F 3270 Fogelsvil PA 1:03:01 2:18:03 2:15:20 10:20
2272 183 1161 Timothy Tieperman 47 M 3873 Chalfont PA 1:04:19 2:17:32 2:15:21 10:20
2273 207 1112 Andrea Bortz 36 F 1855 Allentown PA 1:05:25 2:18:18 2:15:23 10:20
2274 208 1113 Tanja Woodward 39 F 4052 Ringoes NJ 1:03:16 2:16:54 2:15:25 10:21
2275 182 1114 Connie Leymeister 41 F 2895 Cressona PA 1:04:19 2:18:48 2:15:27 10:21
2276 147 1162 Tom Haller 54 M 2472 Bethlehem PA 1:05:09 2:17:16 2:15:27 10:21
2277 209 1115 Lisa Rusk 39 F 3527 E. Stroud PA 1:04:01 2:17:27 2:15:28 10:21
2278 191 1116 Megan Sciarrino 34 F 3608 Coplay PA 1:02:30 2:18:04 2:15:28 10:21
2279 210 1117 Jane Smedley 35 F 4201 Swoyersvi PA 1:03:05 2:18:18 2:15:30 10:21
2280 183 1118 Lori Stevens 42 F 1523 Crofton MD 1:05:54 2:17:41 2:15:32 10:21

Page 77

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2281 211 1119 Kristine Alder 37 F 1671 Allentown PA 1:11:50 2:17:30 2:15:33 10:21
2282 5 1163 Dick Rapson 72 M 3433 Lansdale PA 1:03:29 2:17:06 2:15:35 10:21
2283 99 1164 Brandon Stempo 27 M 1520 Easton PA 1:00:17 2:16:29 2:15:36 10:22
2284 180 1165 Jim Jolly 38 M 2651 Hatfield PA 1:06:27 2:17:05 2:15:37 10:22
2285 148 1166 Farshid Shekari 53 M 3639 Bethlehem PA 1:06:12 2:18:10 2:15:37 10:22
2286 171 1120 Samantha Wisneski 26 F 4039 Boyertown PA 58:36 2:16:25 2:15:38 10:22
2287 32 1167 Paul Florenz 63 M 2276 Bethlehem PA 1:04:55 2:16:30 2:15:40 10:22
2288 172 1121 Shannon Hartline 29 F 326 Boyertown PA 56:45 2:16:25 2:15:41 10:22
2289 214 1168 Curt Staab 44 M 4203 Lansdale PA 1:04:10 2:17:38 2:15:44 10:22
2290 212 1122 Meghan Kondisko 38 F 2775 Wind Gap PA 1:05:06 2:17:33 2:15:45 10:22
2291 213 1123 Kimberly Keller 38 F 2688 Dallas PA 1:04:16 2:18:01 2:15:46 10:22
2292 214 1124 Amy White 39 F 4006 Quakertow PA 1:05:29 2:17:53 2:15:48 10:22
2293 184 1125 Karen Mallo 40 F 2966 Quakertow PA 1:05:29 2:17:53 2:15:48 10:22
2294 185 1126 Linda Jencson 43 F 2641 Telford PA 1:06:10 2:17:02 2:15:49 10:22
2295 151 1169 Eric Kellerman 30 M 2690 Bethlehem PA 1:04:14 2:18:08 2:15:49 10:23
2296 192 1127 Kelly Ryzner 30 F 3533 Pennsburg PA 1:03:15 2:18:14 2:15:50 10:23
2297 215 1128 Jane Zientara 38 F 4092 Allentown PA 1:04:14 2:18:09 2:15:50 10:23
2298 64 1129 Robin Cimmino 52 F 1992 Stewartsv NJ 1:04:52 2:17:49 2:15:52 10:23
2299 186 1130 Patti O'Connor 44 F 3284 Audubon NJ 1:04:28 2:17:02 2:15:53 10:23
2300 193 1131 Kinnari Chandriani 30 F 1978 Glen Ridd PA 1:02:58 2:17:45 2:15:53 10:23
2301 194 1132 D Saha 30 F 3542 Ft Lauder FL 1:02:58 2:17:46 2:15:54 10:23
2302 216 1133 Joanna Amitrano 38 F 981 Easton PA 1:00:50 2:16:28 2:15:54 10:23
2303 173 1134 Mara Durange 27 F 2172 Freeland PA 1:08:59 2:18:30 2:16:00 10:23
2304 181 1170 Alexander Wukovitz 36 M 4057 Bloomsbur PA 1:09:21 2:19:30 2:16:01 10:23
2305 217 1135 Rhonda Heier 39 F 2523 Macungie PA 1:05:23 2:19:00 2:16:12 10:24
2306 187 1136 Dawn Gallagher 42 F 2331 Macungie PA 1:05:28 2:19:00 2:16:13 10:24
2307 195 1137 Allison Ragon 33 F 3429 Allentown PA 1:06:08 2:19:24 2:16:13 10:24
2308 140 1138 Maggie Bova 45 F 1860 Macungie PA 1:05:25 2:19:01 2:16:13 10:24
2309 97 1139 Kaitlyn Gamber 23 F 2337 Aldan PA 1:05:50 2:19:20 2:16:16 10:25
2310 188 1140 Valerie Lees 44 F 2869 Bethlehem PA 1:04:42 2:19:42 2:16:18 10:25

Page 78

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2311 182 1171 Shawn Bernstein 35 M 1809 Scotrun PA 1:08:11 2:18:25 2:16:20 10:25
2312 152 1172 Matt Swatsky 33 M 3822 allentown pa 1:06:39 2:18:03 2:16:25 10:25
2313 196 1141 Deana Nat 34 F 3231 Wilkes Ba PA 1:04:53 2:17:14 2:16:25 10:25
2314 189 1142 Debra Readinger 42 F 3439 Oley PA 1:06:40 2:18:44 2:16:28 10:25
2315 183 1173 Tom Meyer 36 M 3103 Wilkes Ba PA 1:04:54 2:17:19 2:16:31 10:26
2316 184 1174 Joseph Bolick 45 M 4104 Sunbury PA 1:03:37 2:20:00 2:16:35 10:26
2317 185 1175 Kyung Won Lee 48 M 2866 North Wal PA 1:01:15 2:19:19 2:16:36 10:26
2318 184 1176 David Wyke 39 M 4062 Walnutpor PA 1:04:09 2:19:26 2:16:39 10:26
2319 141 1143 Wanda Roman 46 F 3511 Stewartsv NJ 1:04:54 2:18:37 2:16:41 10:26
2320 215 1177 Rago Greg 40 M 2433 Parsippan NJ 1:03:50 2:17:16 2:16:44 10:27
2321 216 1178 Stephen Colantoni 42 M 2005 Parsippan NJ 1:03:51 2:17:16 2:16:44 10:27
2322 218 1144 Jessica Harries 35 F 2493 Macungie PA 1:03:11 2:18:13 2:16:44 10:27
2323 185 1179 Joseph Hlatky 38 M 350 Allentown PA 1:02:59 2:18:35 2:16:46 10:27
2324 174 1145 Nicole Smith 27 F 3713 Alburtis PA 1:04:18 2:17:54 2:16:48 10:27
2325 98 1146 Brittany Poff 24 F 3384 Phillipsb NJ 1:08:33 2:19:07 2:16:48 10:27
2326 190 1147 Jennifer Fazio 41 F 2240 Pennsburg PA 1:07:05 2:19:03 2:16:48 10:27
2327 186 1180 Chuck Erhardt 38 M 2206 Sellersvi PA 1:07:48 2:19:50 2:16:50 10:27
2328 99 1148 Scarlett Allunis 21 F 1677 Northampt PA 1:04:00 2:19:23 2:16:58 10:28
2329 219 1149 Lani Neff 38 F 3233 Slatingto PA 1:06:46 2:19:26 2:17:02 10:28
2330 197 1150 Stacy Shiffert 34 F 3653 Bethlehem PA 1:03:56 2:18:42 2:17:06 10:28
2331 186 1181 Brendan Doorly 49 M 2148 Nazareth PA 1:03:48 2:18:46 2:17:08 10:29
2332 149 1182 Larry Cooney 52 M 2023 Harrisbur PA 1:06:09 2:20:22 2:17:08 10:29
2333 220 1151 Miriam Mendez 36 F 4175 Bethlehem PA 1:03:42 2:18:50 2:17:09 10:29
2334 33 1183 Bruce Henderson 62 M 2534 Doylestow PA 1:06:25 2:20:24 2:17:10 10:29
2335 100 1184 Mike Rybasack 26 M 3532 Bath PA 1:05:45 2:19:08 2:17:12 10:29
2336 187 1185 Timothy Page 49 M 3326 Allentown PA 1:03:31 2:20:10 2:17:14 10:29
2337 187 1186 Alan Robbins 36 M 3490 Bethesda MD 1:04:41 2:19:32 2:17:14 10:29
2338 191 1152 Debbie Fulmer 40 F 2314 Bethlehem PA 1:07:40 2:20:01 2:17:15 10:29
2339 198 1153 Marisa Kutchmarick 31 F 2821 New Tripo PA 1:03:25 2:20:31 2:17:19 10:29
2340 199 1154 Jennifer Tillinghas 33 F 3875 allentown pa 1:00:40 2:18:36 2:17:22 10:30

Page 79

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2341 150 1187 Marty Hansen 53 M 323 Westtown NY 1:09:14 2:21:11 2:17:22 10:30
2342 101 1188 Brett Hansen 28 M 2487 Hanover T PA 1:09:17 2:21:11 2:17:23 10:30
2343 221 1155 Sujin Everhart 36 F 1111 Northampt PA 1:03:53 2:18:10 2:17:24 10:30
2344 200 1156 Rebecca Kasapov 32 F 2675 East Stro PA 1:02:39 2:19:16 2:17:26 10:30
2345 201 1157 Nicole Stiehl 32 F 4204 Blairstow NJ 57:26 2:18:02 2:17:31 10:30
2346 188 1189 Jeff Herbine 49 M 2536 Whitehall PA 1:04:29 2:19:05 2:17:31 10:30
2347 217 1190 Jonas Arguello 41 M 1701 Emmaus PA 1:00:17 2:17:58 2:17:32 10:30
2348 100 1158 Diana Holtz 24 F 2582 Allentown PA 1:03:22 2:19:19 2:17:36 10:31
2349 34 1191 Robert Azadian 60 M 4219 Collegevi PA 1:03:12 2:20:03 2:17:36 10:31
2350 65 1159 Rhonda Schuch-Knaus 50 F 3602 Bethlehem PA 1:04:34 2:19:40 2:17:37 10:31
2351 192 1160 Sandy Morris 42 F 3180 Rome PA 1:03:41 2:19:01 2:17:39 10:31
2352 32 1161 Kathy Adamson 58 F 1657 Wallingfo PA 1:06:54 2:19:40 2:17:39 10:31
2353 202 1162 Beth Sprunk 30 F 3749 Breinigsv PA 1:06:32 2:20:48 2:17:39 10:31
2354 222 1163 Cheri Kerstetter 39 F 2715 Lewisburg PA 1:05:04 2:20:24 2:17:40 10:31
2355 193 1164 Jodi Frikkers 44 F 1138 New Tripo PA 1:04:18 2:18:32 2:17:41 10:31
2356 203 1165 Megan McCartney 34 F 3035 Macungie PA 1:07:13 2:19:53 2:17:42 10:31
2357 188 1192 Lee Vanderpool 35 M 3926 Moorestow NJ 1:06:04 2:19:47 2:17:43 10:31
2358 175 1166 Tabitha Phillips 29 F 3372 allentown pa 1:03:00 2:19:36 2:17:43 10:31
2359 176 1167 Katherine Braun 28 F 1876 Macungie PA 1:05:54 2:19:58 2:17:44 10:31
2360 66 1168 Jamie Kistler 50 F 4158 Denville NJ 1:03:22 2:19:29 2:17:45 10:31
2361 67 1169 Rebecca Opel 51 F 3305 Wyomissin PA 1:07:03 2:20:46 2:17:47 10:32
2362 177 1170 Kelly Owens 27 F 3321 Slatingto PA 1:08:38 2:20:12 2:17:49 10:32
2363 80 1193 Dan Marchetti 55 M 2975 Macungie PA 1:05:19 2:20:48 2:17:50 10:32
2364 101 1171 Kristin Coffee 24 F 2002 Hellertow PA 1:08:02 2:20:54 2:17:50 10:32
2365 153 1194 Rick Brock 34 M 1897 Phillipsb NJ 1:07:47 2:20:43 2:17:52 10:32
2366 204 1172 Jessica Brock 32 F 1896 Phillipsb NJ 1:07:47 2:20:44 2:17:52 10:32
2367 142 1173 Michele Lyon 45 F 2940 Perkasie PA 1:06:51 2:20:11 2:17:53 10:32
2368 178 1174 Julianne Southwell 27 F 1511 Hoboken NJ 1:04:56 2:19:44 2:17:54 10:32
2369 102 1175 Brittany Leon 23 F 2880 Breinigsv PA 1:07:51 2:19:59 2:17:54 10:32
2370 68 1176 Donna Leon 51 F 2882 Bethlehem PA 1:07:50 2:19:59 2:17:55 10:32

Page 80

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2371 25 1195 Nicholas Bishop 18 M 1823 Allentown PA 1:07:18 2:20:07 2:17:58 10:32
2372 143 1177 Ina Mavromatis 49 F 3012 Allentown PA 1:07:19 2:20:07 2:17:58 10:32
2373 144 1178 Bina Secor 48 F 3614 Stroudsbu PA 1:02:22 2:18:46 2:17:59 10:32
2374 189 1196 Aaron Pilon 38 M 646 Reading PA 1:08:17 2:21:17 2:18:00 10:33
2375 190 1197 James Cariello 35 M 1952 New York NY 1:08:17 2:21:17 2:18:01 10:33
2376 35 1198 John Moylan 60 M 1367 Warwick NY 1:04:11 2:19:31 2:18:01 10:33
2377 194 1179 Karen Kaar 40 F 2661 Bethlehem PA 1:08:29 2:21:33 2:18:04 10:33
2378 179 1180 Teresa Bauernschmid 27 F 1760 Macungie PA 1:10:30 2:20:11 2:18:09 10:33
2379 145 1181 Christy Wright 45 F 4056 Milford NJ 1:06:37 2:20:17 2:18:10 10:33
2380 180 1182 Tara Miltenberger 28 F 3139 Breinigsv PA 1:10:31 2:20:12 2:18:10 10:33
2381 146 1183 Paula Martin 45 F 2989 allentown pa 1:06:46 2:20:20 2:18:13 10:33
2382 195 1184 Renee Grube 41 F 2453 Orwigsbur PA 1:06:45 2:20:21 2:18:13 10:34
2383 154 1199 Jason Roberts 33 M 3493 Breinigsv PA 1:05:18 2:20:29 2:18:16 10:34
2384 196 1185 Noelle Green 42 F 2430 Limerick PA 1:06:56 2:20:36 2:18:16 10:34
2385 147 1186 Robin Wagner 46 F 3958 Doylestow PA 1:04:54 2:20:17 2:18:18 10:34
2386 223 1187 Trish Slane 39 F 1495 Center Va PA 1:06:58 2:20:11 2:18:18 10:34
2387 191 1200 Eric Bartosz 36 M 994 Center Va PA 1:06:58 2:20:11 2:18:18 10:34
2388 22 1188 Lara Thrapp 14 F 3869 Bethlehem PA 1:06:33 2:20:36 2:18:20 10:34
2389 81 1201 Fred Schuler 57 M 3605 Allentown PA 1:04:59 2:21:23 2:18:21 10:34
2390 189 1202 Edward Dolack 47 M 4124 Allentown PA 1:01:26 2:19:55 2:18:22 10:34
2391 181 1189 Isabel Maggi 28 F 2955 Orefield PA 1:04:08 2:20:09 2:18:22 10:34
2392 205 1190 Robyn Apgar 33 F 1696 Fleetwood PA 1:07:09 2:20:35 2:18:23 10:34
2393 23 1191 Nicole Dolack 18 F 4125 Allentown PA 1:01:27 2:19:54 2:18:23 10:34
2394 197 1192 Pamela Wolf 43 F 4042 Fleetwood PA 1:06:08 2:20:35 2:18:23 10:34
2395 82 1203 Robert Fasnacht 58 M 2233 Elizabeth PA 1:07:07 2:20:11 2:18:23 10:34
2396 155 1204 Timothy Miller 30 M 3137 Center Va PA 1:01:24 2:19:44 2:18:24 10:34
2397 224 1193 Meghan Boyko 39 F 1867 Zionsvill PA 1:03:49 2:19:51 2:18:24 10:34
2398 206 1194 Megan Scacci 34 F 3562 Bloomsbur NJ 1:04:16 2:21:11 2:18:24 10:34
2399 182 1195 Jennifer Gehman 27 F 2355 Coopersbu PA 1:02:46 2:20:07 2:18:26 10:35
2400 183 1196 Courtney Fullerton 29 F 2313 North Wal PA 1:01:31 2:19:55 2:18:28 10:35

Page 81

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2401 218 1205 Nathan Thompson 40 M 3865 Allentown PA 1:09:18 2:21:37 2:18:28 10:35
2402 148 1197 Mickey Poorman 49 F 3391 Stroudsbu PA 1:07:14 2:20:46 2:18:30 10:35
2403 103 1198 Katie Thompson 24 F 3864 Washingto DC 1:07:53 2:20:39 2:18:32 10:35
2404 207 1199 Shayna Cooke 30 F 2022 Center Va PA 1:07:31 2:22:01 2:18:32 10:35
2405 12 1200 Lois Summers 60 F 3812 Lancaster PA 1:05:35 2:20:42 2:18:32 10:35
2406 151 1206 David Schrettner 52 M 3600 Emmaus PA 1:08:25 2:21:25 2:18:33 10:35
2407 225 1201 Kirsten Jones 38 F 2655 allentown pa 1:07:18 2:21:22 2:18:34 10:35
2408 45 1207 Jeremy Fiume 20 M 4134 Bethlehem PA 58:57 2:21:52 2:18:35 10:35
2409 198 1202 Kristen Mauro 42 F 3008 allentown pa 1:07:35 2:20:58 2:18:35 10:35
2410 192 1208 Gennaro Landi 38 M 2841 Bethlehem PA 1:04:59 2:22:18 2:18:41 10:36
2411 226 1203 Tania Ohrn 35 F 3296 Nazareth PA 1:05:19 2:20:28 2:18:43 10:36
2412 193 1209 David Sheldon 36 M 3641 Reading PA 1:03:27 2:20:24 2:18:43 10:36
2413 219 1210 Michael Malatesta 43 M 1314 Scwenksvi PA 1:06:13 2:20:45 2:18:43 10:36
2414 227 1204 Candace Daugherty 39 F 2076 Wind Gap PA 1:05:19 2:20:29 2:18:43 10:36
2415 152 1211 Wayne Papa 50 M 3335 Middlesex NJ 1:07:41 2:21:04 2:18:45 10:36
2416 33 1205 Mary Helen Markowit 56 F 2980 Macungie PA 1:04:45 2:20:40 2:18:46 10:36
2417 36 1212 Henry Spisszak, Jr 64 M 3743 Benton PA 1:03:47 2:20:37 2:18:47 10:36
2418 104 1206 Erin Moran 21 F 3168 Allentown PA 1:08:05 2:20:52 2:18:50 10:36
2419 184 1207 Megan Moran 26 F 3169 Allentown PA 1:08:05 2:20:52 2:18:50 10:36
2420 153 1213 Robert Timer 50 M 3877 Witehall PA 1:05:51 2:21:26 2:18:51 10:36
2421 208 1208 Nichole Held 32 F 332 Bethlehem PA 1:09:06 2:22:03 2:18:51 10:36
2422 228 1209 Missy Lemons 36 F 2875 Easton PA 1:06:10 2:20:55 2:18:51 10:36
2423 69 1210 Michele Engle 54 F 2198 Harrisbur PA 1:07:18 2:21:41 2:18:54 10:37
2424 156 1214 Shawn Dugan 33 M 2164 Allentown PA 1:05:29 2:20:54 2:18:54 10:37
2425 83 1215 Joe Zairo 58 M 4080 Allentown PA 1:09:04 2:21:03 2:18:55 10:37
2426 70 1211 Donna Falk 52 F 2226 Pennsburg PA 1:04:14 2:20:54 2:18:56 10:37
2427 199 1212 Madeleine Maximuck 43 F 3013 Pennsburg PA 1:04:00 2:20:54 2:18:57 10:37
2428 149 1213 Deb Kreider 48 F 2797 Pennsburg PA 1:04:14 2:20:54 2:18:57 10:37
2429 71 1214 Wendy Leduc 50 F 2863 E. Stroud PA 1:03:25 2:20:34 2:18:57 10:37
2430 72 1215 Ellen Zielinski 54 F 1612 Annapolis MD 1:03:38 2:20:45 2:19:01 10:37

Page 82

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2431 185 1216 Elizabeth Cassady 28 F 1968 Washingto DC 1:03:39 2:20:45 2:19:02 10:37
2432 229 1217 Melonie Fetterman 37 F 2254 Landenber PA 1:07:22 2:21:56 2:19:02 10:37
2433 194 1216 Jay Fetterman 38 M 236 Landenber PA 1:07:21 2:21:57 2:19:02 10:37
2434 195 1217 Jason Harshman 36 M 2497 Breinigsv PA 1:02:35 2:21:15 2:19:03 10:37
2435 209 1218 Joelle Milkovitz 32 F 3109 allentown pa 1:08:29 2:22:35 2:19:05 10:37
2436 200 1219 Charleen Eyer 43 F 2221 Allentown PA 1:09:55 2:22:12 2:19:08 10:38
2437 190 1218 Robert Eyer 45 M 2222 Allentown PA 1:09:55 2:22:13 2:19:08 10:38
2438 150 1220 Debbie Seifert 47 F 3617 Stroudsbu PA 1:07:13 2:21:29 2:19:11 10:38
2439 201 1221 Michelle Isaacs 41 F 2623 Alburtis PA 1:05:58 2:21:16 2:19:12 10:38
2440 84 1219 Will Mest 56 M 3099 Alburtis PA 1:06:08 2:20:27 2:19:14 10:38
2441 210 1222 Jeanine Sames 33 F 3547 Coplay PA 1:05:34 2:20:14 2:19:17 10:38
2442 11 1220 Jerry Barr 65 M 1742 Orefield PA 1:08:18 2:22:42 2:19:19 10:39
2443 186 1223 Lindsey Barr 28 F 1743 Allentown PA 1:08:22 2:22:42 2:19:19 10:39
2444 202 1224 Monica Rowlands 43 F 3524 Duryea PA 1:09:45 2:21:25 2:19:20 10:39
2445 196 1221 Jason Kleintop 35 M 2743 Coplay PA 1:06:12 2:21:58 2:19:23 10:39
2446 34 1225 Connie Rohrbach Dav 57 F 3510 Allentown PA 1:08:45 2:21:41 2:19:28 10:39
2447 203 1226 Suzanne Atcavage 41 F 1710 Honesdale PA 1:04:43 2:20:27 2:19:29 10:39
2448 24 1227 Brielle Mohn 15 F 3148 Honesdale PA 1:04:44 2:20:27 2:19:30 10:39
2449 154 1222 Patrick Shields 52 M 3651 Drums PA 1:05:31 2:22:05 2:19:32 10:40
2450 204 1228 Maia Geiger 42 F 2356 Emmaus PA 1:07:45 2:22:12 2:19:33 10:40
2451 197 1223 Robert Everitt III 36 M 1112 Quakertow PA 1:01:46 2:19:48 2:19:33 10:40
2452 73 1229 Christine Ascani 50 F 1707 allentown pa 1:07:45 2:22:12 2:19:33 10:40
2453 151 1230 Robyn Pelligra 49 F 3354 Hackettst NJ 1:06:25 2:21:33 2:19:34 10:40
2454 102 1224 Christopher Gooch 29 M 2392 Breinigsv PA 1:06:54 2:22:09 2:19:34 10:40
2455 198 1225 Mark Waddell 39 M 3952 Allentown PA 56:00 2:22:02 2:19:34 10:40
2456 187 1231 Stephanie Kobal 29 F 2757 Breinigsv PA 1:07:01 2:22:09 2:19:35 10:40
2457 74 1232 Laura Michaels 50 F 3104 Allentown PA 1:08:55 2:21:42 2:19:35 10:40
2458 205 1233 Elizabeth Kuser 41 F 2819 Bethlehem PA 1:08:47 2:21:48 2:19:36 10:40
2459 105 1234 Natalie Wagner 21 F 3956 Old Zions PA 1:08:49 2:21:53 2:19:38 10:40
2460 85 1226 Rich Wagner 59 M 3957 Old Zions PA 1:08:50 2:21:53 2:19:39 10:40

Page 83

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2461 211 1235 Sara Woolard 33 F 4053 Plains PA 1:03:54 2:21:32 2:19:39 10:40
2462 86 1227 Gary Jones 56 M 1214 Clarks Su PA 1:07:42 2:22:07 2:19:44 10:40
2463 35 1236 Mary Sinibaldi-Manc 55 F 3673 allentown pa 1:07:49 2:22:57 2:19:46 10:41
2464 220 1228 Heath Kishbaugh 40 M 2735 Quakertow PA 1:09:23 2:21:57 2:19:47 10:41
2465 12 1229 Anthony Mazza 66 M 3020 Binghamto NY 1:03:23 2:21:20 2:19:52 10:41
2466 188 1237 Lindsey Wilson 27 F 4033 Oswego NY 1:05:28 2:22:02 2:19:53 10:41
2467 106 1238 Megan Trevino 24 F 3897 Harrisbur PA 1:02:57 2:21:40 2:19:54 10:41
2468 191 1230 Donald Porter 47 M 3393 Easton PA 1:03:54 2:22:48 2:19:54 10:41
2469 230 1239 Kathryn Barnes 37 F 1739 Macungie PA 1:08:43 2:22:14 2:19:56 10:41
2470 152 1240 Kim Fleischer 47 F 2272 Roseto PA 1:06:54 2:22:30 2:20:02 10:42
2471 212 1241 Azure Albeck 34 F 1669 Pottstown PA 1:03:49 2:21:53 2:20:03 10:42
2472 213 1242 Mandy Aikens 31 F 1665 allentown pa 1:10:57 2:23:07 2:20:04 10:42
2473 107 1243 Brianna Edgar 21 F 2187 Lehighton PA 1:03:15 2:21:42 2:20:07 10:42
2474 231 1244 Naseem Prostak 38 F 3411 Easton PA 1:06:06 2:22:54 2:20:08 10:42
2475 87 1231 Richard Hanisko 55 M 2483 Trinity FL 1:08:03 2:22:46 2:20:09 10:42
2476 232 1245 Wendy Trexler 39 F 3899 Telford PA 1:08:26 2:23:39 2:20:12 10:43
2477 26 1232 Nicholas Martucci 18 M 2995 Gilbert PA 1:03:17 2:21:51 2:20:12 10:43
2478 37 1233 Bill Harvest 60 M 2504 Allentown PA 1:06:29 2:21:23 2:20:12 10:43
2479 36 1246 Dolores Patton 57 F 3345 Riegelsvi PA 1:07:55 2:23:01 2:20:13 10:43
2480 189 1247 Bridget Kalogerakis 27 F 2665 Macungie PA 1:09:13 2:22:29 2:20:19 10:43
2481 108 1248 Megan Ford 24 F 2290 Wind Gap PA 1:03:29 2:21:50 2:20:19 10:43
2482 206 1249 Dana Welker 44 F 3993 Nazareth PA 1:07:01 2:22:04 2:20:20 10:43
2483 153 1250 Deana Ferry 46 F 2253 Coplay PA 1:06:18 2:22:06 2:20:21 10:43
2484 154 1251 Jill Miller 49 F 3121 Allentown PA 1:04:29 2:22:08 2:20:22 10:43
2485 207 1252 Cheryl Walton 44 F 3975 Pottstown PA 1:04:29 2:23:52 2:20:23 10:43
2486 214 1253 Laura Atkinson 30 F 1714 Cement Ci MI 1:09:18 2:23:27 2:20:25 10:44
2487 37 1254 Krisann Albanese 56 F 1667 Bethlehem PA 1:05:03 2:23:58 2:20:25 10:44
2488 233 1255 Anne Caterino 39 F 4115 Malvern PA 1:06:16 2:22:23 2:20:25 10:44
2489 38 1234 Garry Atkinson 60 M 1713 Cement Ci MI 1:09:18 2:23:27 2:20:25 10:44
2490 208 1256 Dagmar Musilova 40 F 1372 Coopersbu PA 1:07:27 2:23:35 2:20:26 10:44

Page 84

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2491 109 1257 Amanda Israel 21 F 2625 allentown pa 1:06:30 2:22:26 2:20:26 10:44
2492 155 1235 Jon Miller 50 M 3122 Allentown PA 1:08:13 2:22:47 2:20:31 10:44
2493 221 1236 John Duffy 44 M 2163 Douglassv PA 1:05:34 2:23:42 2:20:32 10:44
2494 234 1258 Rachel Shimko 36 F 4220 West Ches PA 1:07:11 2:22:11 2:20:35 10:44
2495 155 1259 Jayne Zeveney 46 F 4089 Phillipsb NJ 1:06:38 2:22:47 2:20:39 10:45
2496 110 1260 Jennifer Vadas 21 F 3922 Allentown PA 59:12 2:22:07 2:20:40 10:45
2497 209 1261 Kimberly Nagosky 40 F 3225 Easton PA 1:06:29 2:22:56 2:20:42 10:45
2498 235 1262 Constance Andrejko 38 F 1690 Bethlehem PA 1:06:12 2:23:28 2:20:44 10:45
2499 156 1263 Jeannine Huber 46 F 2598 Easton PA 1:08:58 2:24:14 2:20:44 10:45
2500 236 1264 Michelle Murphy 39 F 3211 Easton PA 1:08:58 2:24:14 2:20:45 10:45
2501 222 1237 Michael Roth 41 M 3521 Allentown PA 1:03:42 2:23:29 2:20:45 10:45
2502 103 1238 Greg Osborn 25 M 3313 Yardley PA 1:06:12 2:23:06 2:20:45 10:45
2503 215 1265 Cristina Galipeau 31 F 2326 Emmaus PA 1:05:50 2:22:00 2:20:45 10:45
2504 223 1239 Kenneth Andrejko 40 M 1691 Bethlehem PA 1:06:12 2:23:28 2:20:45 10:45
2505 199 1240 Michael Bluhm 38 M 1833 Lke Winol PA 1:06:28 2:22:11 2:20:47 10:45
2506 237 1266 Shannon Pichler 36 F 3373 Reading PA 1:06:03 2:22:33 2:20:49 10:45
2507 238 1267 Lauren Conzaman 38 F 2020 West Lawn PA 1:04:28 2:22:33 2:20:49 10:45
2508 239 1268 Wendy Vroom 39 F 3951 Fort Laud FL 1:07:21 2:22:13 2:20:51 10:46
2509 190 1269 Krista Beam 26 F 1764 Bethlehem PA 1:05:49 2:22:22 2:20:52 10:46
2510 200 1241 Josh Pail 35 M 3328 Bethlehem PA 1:05:49 2:22:22 2:20:53 10:46
2511 201 1242 Wilfredo Figueroa 36 M 2256 Bethlehem PA 1:08:46 2:23:10 2:20:54 10:46
2512 88 1243 Michael Barrett 59 M 1748 Gouldsbor PA 1:08:10 2:23:55 2:20:55 10:46
2513 191 1270 Katie Hursh 27 F 2611 Bethlehem PA 1:08:48 2:23:09 2:20:55 10:46
2514 75 1271 Robin Sledzinski 53 F 3685 Lake Arie PA 1:08:31 2:23:40 2:20:56 10:46
2515 210 1272 Patti Heberlein 44 F 2517 Macungie PA 1:07:32 2:23:17 2:20:59 10:46
2516 211 1273 Jeannine Luby 40 F 2923 Scranton PA 1:08:06 2:23:41 2:21:04 10:47
2517 111 1274 Kate Muhl 22 F 3196 Harleysvi PA 1:07:41 2:24:05 2:21:06 10:47
2518 240 1275 Lisa Dubroff 36 F 2162 Philadelp PA 1:10:36 2:23:51 2:21:14 10:47
2519 112 1276 Ashley Smith 24 F 3696 Long Vall NJ 1:09:09 2:23:23 2:21:16 10:47
2520 113 1277 Nicole Thomas 20 F 3860 Swoyersvi PA 1:06:41 2:24:20 2:21:17 10:48

Page 85

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2521 241 1278 Priya Seshan 37 F 1478 Brooklyn NY 1:11:33 2:24:41 2:21:18 10:48
2522 242 1279 Kathleen Farrell 37 F 2232 Macungie PA 1:11:35 2:23:55 2:21:20 10:48
2523 212 1280 Kristin Ervin 40 F 2209 Allentown PA 1:08:44 2:23:40 2:21:21 10:48
2524 114 1281 Lindsay McCarron 23 F 3031 Nazzreth PA 1:08:45 2:23:41 2:21:22 10:48
2525 156 1244 Jim McCarron 53 M 3029 Nazareth PA 1:08:45 2:23:41 2:21:22 10:48
2526 202 1245 Jack Mundy 38 M 3203 Schuylkil PA 1:07:32 2:23:54 2:21:27 10:48
2527 213 1282 Laura Wurzer 42 F 4061 Wayne PA 1:03:40 2:22:35 2:21:27 10:48
2528 38 1283 Meg Goodrich 56 F 2395 Perkasie PA 1:07:41 2:24:25 2:21:30 10:49
2529 157 1246 David Smith 54 M 3699 Asbury NJ 1:03:02 2:23:33 2:21:33 10:49
2530 192 1247 Paul Rooney 48 M 3516 Glenville NY 1:07:52 2:23:39 2:21:35 10:49
2531 214 1284 Geraldine Kilgore 42 F 2725 Madison NJ 1:07:23 2:24:25 2:21:37 10:49
2532 215 1285 Jacqui Jarrett 42 F 2636 Bethlehem PA 1:07:23 2:24:25 2:21:38 10:49
2533 39 1286 Janice Dauber 55 F 2075 Tyrone PA 1:03:35 2:23:22 2:21:42 10:49
2534 39 1248 Bernard Ohare 60 M 4226 Nazareth PA 1:11:31 2:24:20 2:21:43 10:50
2535 216 1287 Jennie Repsher 30 F 3464 Easton PA 1:06:28 2:23:59 2:21:45 10:50
2536 203 1249 Kerry Bretzius 37 M 1892 Birdsboro PA 1:07:53 2:24:49 2:21:46 10:50
2537 193 1250 Tom Kenny 48 M 2707 Stewartsv NJ 1:07:28 2:24:13 2:21:53 10:50
2538 40 1251 Gordon McNeil 61 M 3080 allentown pa 1:07:03 2:23:48 2:21:54 10:50
2539 194 1252 John Toner 47 M 3888 Audubon PA 1:09:04 2:24:23 2:21:55 10:50
2540 243 1288 Renee Ezrin 38 F 2223 Stroudsbu PA 1:07:16 2:24:13 2:21:56 10:51
2541 217 1289 Jenny Kuntz 33 F 2817 Kresgevil PA 1:08:08 2:24:27 2:21:56 10:51
2542 244 1290 Rachel Williams 38 F 4029 Easton PA 1:10:32 2:24:10 2:21:58 10:51
2543 115 1291 Laura Dietrich 23 F 2133 Orefield PA 1:05:14 2:23:56 2:22:01 10:51
2544 158 1253 Curtis Dietrich 52 M 2132 Orefield PA 1:05:13 2:23:56 2:22:01 10:51
2545 195 1254 Greg King 46 M 2727 Pottstown PA 1:06:03 2:22:59 2:22:01 10:51
2546 192 1292 Stephanie Kromer 25 F 2800 Pen Argyl PA 1:10:12 2:24:38 2:22:02 10:51
2547 76 1293 Jean Heffelfinger 50 F 2521 Barto PA 1:09:01 2:23:10 2:22:08 10:51
2548 245 1294 Laura Beck 37 F 1769 Allentown PA 1:06:28 2:24:43 2:22:14 10:52
2549 216 1295 Justine Snyder 43 F 3721 Palmerton PA 1:06:43 2:25:24 2:22:15 10:52
2550 41 1255 Steve Whittle 60 M 4008 Hummelsto PA 1:05:26 2:24:09 2:22:15 10:52

Page 86

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2551 217 1296 Lynn Koehler 43 F 2771 Palmerton PA 1:06:43 2:25:26 2:22:16 10:52
2552 193 1297 Gabrielle Seiger 29 F 3619 Trexlerto PA 1:08:24 2:22:50 2:22:17 10:52
2553 77 1298 Joanne Kratz 54 F 2794 Telford PA 1:06:47 2:25:33 2:22:18 10:52
2554 46 1256 Matthew Kensecki 23 M 2708 Bethlehem PA 1:02:19 2:23:35 2:22:19 10:52
2555 218 1299 Lisa Fitzell 44 F 2265 Coopersbu PA 1:09:00 2:25:20 2:22:21 10:52
2556 219 1300 Leeann Laccetti 40 F 2832 Hamburg NJ 1:05:08 2:24:16 2:22:24 10:53
2557 224 1257 Keith McGill 40 M 3054 Madison NJ 1:10:23 2:26:10 2:22:31 10:53
2558 159 1258 Ajay Verma 50 M 3937 Parlin NJ 1:01:14 2:24:36 2:22:32 10:53
2559 246 1301 Leigh Stephens 37 F 3778 Allentown PA 1:07:30 2:24:42 2:22:33 10:53
2560 218 1302 Liz Elison 32 F 2193 Breinigsv PA 1:07:30 2:24:42 2:22:33 10:53
2561 247 1303 Rachel Collier 37 F 2008 Allentown PA 1:10:40 2:25:53 2:22:35 10:53
2562 116 1304 Ana Rubin Panvini 23 F 3525 Hershey PA 1:02:44 2:23:47 2:22:45 10:54
2563 157 1305 Barb Thatcher 45 F 3855 Hellertow PA 1:10:49 2:25:57 2:22:46 10:54
2564 248 1306 Carrie McAndrew 38 F 3022 Macungie PA 1:10:49 2:25:57 2:22:47 10:54
2565 25 1307 Mollie Semler 15 F 1476 Honesdale PA 1:09:37 2:25:29 2:22:54 10:55
2566 249 1308 Jacque Swauger 36 F 3823 Center Va PA 1:09:23 2:25:03 2:22:54 10:55
2567 220 1309 Kristin Buxton 43 F 1936 Milford NJ 1:06:15 2:25:22 2:22:55 10:55
2568 194 1310 Linda Hamdan 29 F 4141 allentown pa 1:07:50 2:24:55 2:22:56 10:55
2569 250 1311 Allison Jeffery 36 F 1202 New York NY 1:08:21 2:26:13 2:22:57 10:55
2570 225 1259 Stephen Mallis 41 M 2965 Sinking S PA 1:08:21 2:26:14 2:22:58 10:55
2571 104 1260 Sean Lynch 28 M 2937 Pittstown NJ 1:06:36 2:24:11 2:22:58 10:55
2572 105 1261 Jared Kohler 28 M 2772 Easton PA 1:11:00 2:26:52 2:23:03 10:56
2573 251 1312 Stephanie Rodriguez 37 F 3505 West Read PA 1:08:32 2:25:37 2:23:04 10:56
2574 158 1313 Patricia Doscher 46 F 2155 Glen Gard NJ 1:04:43 2:25:31 2:23:06 10:56
2575 221 1314 Diane Myers 42 F 3219 Annandale NJ 1:07:44 2:25:00 2:23:11 10:56
2576 89 1262 Mark Bacak 58 M 1722 Bethlehem PA 1:09:04 2:25:13 2:23:13 10:56
2577 195 1315 Rachel Bauer 27 F 1759 Pottstown PA 1:03:19 2:25:46 2:23:16 10:57
2578 26 1316 Megan Grozier 15 F 301 Bloomsbur PA 1:08:53 2:25:27 2:23:21 10:57
2579 160 1263 Michael Post 50 M 3397 Quakertow PA 1:06:31 2:25:42 2:23:23 10:57
2580 13 1264 Ronald Turner 65 M 3909 Allentown PA 1:06:16 2:25:04 2:23:26 10:57

Page 87

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2581 196 1265 Andy Grobengieser 45 M 2446 Stevens PA 1:05:56 2:24:22 2:23:27 10:58
2582 222 1317 Mary Emery 41 F 2196 New Cumbe PA 1:05:14 2:24:16 2:23:31 10:58
2583 204 1266 Chris Brown 38 M 1900 Breinigsv PA 1:04:51 2:25:19 2:23:31 10:58
2584 226 1267 John Griffiths 41 M 2443 Wilmingto DE 2:26:40 2:23:32 10:58
2585 227 1268 Matt Guydish 42 M 2459 Easton PA 1:06:32 2:26:50 2:23:32 10:58
2586 252 1318 Meghan Lyons 37 F 2941 Gap PA 1:07:17 2:25:52 2:23:34 10:58
2587 253 1319 Ann Brensinger 35 F 1889 Emmaus PA 1:06:24 2:26:32 2:23:34 10:58
2588 254 1320 Janel Bonacci 35 F 1850 Lawrencev NJ 1:07:22 2:24:56 2:23:34 10:58
2589 197 1269 Scott Atiyeh 49 M 1712 Allentown PA 1:09:09 2:25:36 2:23:36 10:58
2590 196 1321 Robyn Pearson 25 F 3352 Ottsville PA 1:09:07 2:24:52 2:23:37 10:58
2591 159 1322 Mary-Kate McGuire 46 F 3061 Birdsboro PA 1:07:06 2:24:43 2:23:38 10:58
2592 106 1270 Kevin Bly 27 M 1836 Wilkes-Ba PA 1:12:16 2:26:55 2:23:38 10:58
2593 107 1271 Ralph Vance 28 M 3925 Frackvill PA 1:09:12 2:27:36 2:23:47 10:59
2594 117 1323 Ashley Sobrinski 24 F 3725 Washingto DC 1:05:38 2:24:44 2:23:48 10:59
2595 223 1324 Lyn Joyce 40 F 4151 Phoenixvi PA 1:12:06 2:26:21 2:23:49 10:59
2596 197 1325 Courtney Castagnola 27 F 1970 Lehighton PA 1:08:53 2:24:54 2:23:49 10:59
2597 198 1326 Rayne Loder 28 F 2910 Couderspo PA 1:10:40 2:26:54 2:23:49 10:59
2598 219 1327 Mariheli Suarez 33 F 3805 Bethlehem PA 1:05:54 2:25:09 2:23:50 10:59
2599 220 1328 Jessica Riggins 30 F 3480 Land O La FL 1:09:03 2:26:01 2:23:53 10:59
2600 224 1329 Denise Miller 41 F 3116 Coopersbu PA 1:11:10 2:26:10 2:23:55 11:00
2601 225 1330 Anita Desai 41 F 2116 Center Va PA 1:11:10 2:26:10 2:23:55 11:00
2602 40 1331 Connie Mummey 55 F 3202 Bloomsbur PA 1:09:10 2:24:51 2:23:56 11:00
2603 78 1332 Lynn Tax 54 F 3845 Fogelsvil PA 1:09:11 2:26:04 2:23:58 11:00
2604 199 1333 Andrea Gori 25 F 2401 Allentown PA 1:08:34 2:25:48 2:24:00 11:00
2605 255 1334 Kelley Schaaf 38 F 3564 Macungie PA 1:07:32 2:26:25 2:24:06 11:00
2606 108 1272 Eric Ebert 29 M 4132 allentown pa 1:11:03 2:26:08 2:24:10 11:01
2607 200 1335 Laura Sbaratta 28 F 3561 Breinigsv PA 1:10:23 2:27:20 2:24:13 11:01
2608 221 1336 Wendy Kish 34 F 2734 Lehighton PA 1:04:57 2:25:45 2:24:15 11:01
2609 256 1337 Kerry Lear 37 F 2860 S Abingto PA 1:06:26 2:26:00 2:24:16 11:01
2610 201 1338 Allison Vance 26 F 3924 Frackvill PA 1:11:12 2:28:14 2:24:25 11:02

Page 88

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2611 226 1339 June Ashmar 43 F 1708 Macungie PA 1:07:25 2:27:17 2:24:26 11:02
2612 202 1340 Tiffany Hutcheson 25 F 2613 Levittown PA 1:08:34 2:26:16 2:24:28 11:02
2613 227 1341 Karen Steele 41 F 3763 allentown pa 1:11:43 2:27:48 2:24:28 11:02
2614 198 1273 Chris Waterman 46 M 3979 Allentown PA 1:07:56 2:27:44 2:24:30 11:02
2615 228 1342 Erinn Como 40 F 2013 Marlboro NJ 1:09:56 2:28:15 2:24:33 11:02
2616 257 1343 Kimberly Williams 38 F 4025 Sinking S PA 1:09:00 2:28:14 2:24:39 11:03
2617 79 1344 Donna Mains 52 F 2961 Bethlehem PA 1:05:20 2:25:55 2:24:41 11:03
2618 229 1345 Marian Magee 41 F 2954 Allentown PA 1:09:02 2:26:40 2:24:43 11:03
2619 14 1274 Tom Lahovski 65 M 2836 Allentown PA 1:03:54 2:26:13 2:24:43 11:03
2620 13 1346 Fonda Pry 60 F 3413 Allentown PA 1:09:12 2:26:51 2:24:44 11:03
2621 230 1347 Susan Dillmuth-Mill 43 F 2134 Coplay PA 1:12:24 2:26:41 2:24:44 11:03
2622 203 1348 Katrina Stenson 28 F 3774 Breinigsv PA 1:05:09 2:26:37 2:24:48 11:04
2623 161 1275 Mitch Schmidt 50 M 3585 Quakertow PA 1:07:11 2:26:15 2:24:49 11:04
2624 204 1349 Jennifer Cardona 26 F 1949 Freeland PA 1:09:23 2:27:20 2:24:50 11:04
2625 162 1276 Bill Dreisbach 50 M 2158 allentown pa 1:07:13 2:26:16 2:24:51 11:04
2626 205 1277 David Deeds 38 M 2092 Womelsdor PA 1:11:21 2:27:45 2:24:55 11:04
2627 231 1350 Debbie Firestone 40 F 2260 Reinholds PA 1:11:22 2:27:45 2:24:55 11:04
2628 199 1278 Russell Burd 48 M 1923 East Gree PA 1:12:47 2:26:29 2:24:56 11:04
2629 232 1351 Carol Cabosky 42 F 1938 Westampto NJ 1:08:38 2:27:18 2:24:56 11:04
2630 118 1352 Alexi Derstine 22 F 2115 East Gree PA 1:12:46 2:26:29 2:24:56 11:04
2631 205 1353 Lacey Frick 27 F 2308 Spring Ci PA 1:12:45 2:26:29 2:24:56 11:04
2632 119 1354 Laura Thomas 23 F 3859 Mifflinbu PA 1:08:10 2:27:57 2:25:00 11:05
2633 206 1355 Katherine Schaeffer 28 F 4196 Buffalo NY 1:10:40 2:28:05 2:25:01 11:05
2634 233 1356 Kimberly Soleymani 41 F 3728 Bethlehem PA 1:06:34 2:28:17 2:25:06 11:05
2635 234 1357 Laura Corgatelli 42 F 2029 Moscow PA 1:11:35 2:28:45 2:25:14 11:06
2636 160 1358 Joellen Rooney 45 F 3514 Allentown PA 1:08:33 2:28:43 2:25:14 11:06
2637 222 1359 Kate Munn 31 F 3204 Birdsboro PA 1:13:10 2:26:23 2:25:18 11:06
2638 223 1360 Kristin Swartley 31 F 3821 Birdsboro PA 1:13:13 2:26:24 2:25:19 11:06
2639 224 1361 Diana Hadjieva 34 F 2466 Elysburg PA 1:12:58 2:28:32 2:25:20 11:06
2640 225 1362 Abigail Tomsho 34 F 3886 Pen Argyl PA 1:09:11 2:28:43 2:25:21 11:06

Page 89

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2641 235 1363 Colleen Glassmacher 41 F 2378 Stewartsv NJ 1:08:34 2:27:03 2:25:23 11:06
2642 207 1364 Laura Priebe 27 F 3408 allentown pa 1:11:26 2:28:36 2:25:30 11:07
2643 228 1279 Joe Walton 44 M 3977 Pottstown PA 1:08:23 2:29:02 2:25:33 11:07
2644 229 1280 Robb Simmers 43 M 3671 Bethlehem PA 1:11:28 2:27:54 2:25:33 11:07
2645 258 1365 Jennifer Simmers 38 F 3670 Bethlehem PA 1:11:28 2:27:54 2:25:34 11:07
2646 236 1366 Dawn Sullin 43 F 3809 White Hav PA 1:10:21 2:27:56 2:25:35 11:07
2647 27 1367 Jennifer Rodick 19 F 3502 Glen Rock PA 1:06:40 2:26:37 2:25:36 11:07
2648 226 1368 Liz Werner 33 F 4002 White Hav PA 1:10:20 2:27:57 2:25:36 11:07
2649 161 1369 Sandy Holzheimer 45 F 2584 Bethlehem PA 1:10:05 2:27:59 2:25:36 11:07
2650 259 1370 Jody Price 38 F 968 Clarks Su PA 1:12:45 2:28:52 2:25:38 11:07
2651 227 1371 Laura Saboe 30 F 3536 Emmaus PA 1:07:45 2:27:23 2:25:39 11:08
2652 162 1372 Christine Patrick 46 F 3343 Clarks Su PA 1:10:46 2:29:04 2:25:43 11:08
2653 237 1373 Rachael Kloss 40 F 2748 Clark Sum PA 1:10:46 2:29:04 2:25:43 11:08
2654 260 1374 Jamie Louangaphay 35 F 2919 Chester S PA 1:09:24 2:27:22 2:25:43 11:08
2655 261 1375 Kim Olizarowicz 39 F 3300 Pocono Pi PA 1:09:20 2:27:52 2:25:44 11:08
2656 163 1376 Stephanie Gambone 46 F 2339 Lansdale PA 1:07:47 2:27:30 2:25:48 11:08
2657 262 1377 Jessica Younker 36 F 4077 Macungie PA 1:05:47 2:27:40 2:25:50 11:08
2658 228 1378 Laura Burke 31 F 1928 Hollidays PA 1:09:53 2:29:07 2:25:50 11:08
2659 80 1379 B.A. Scott 52 F 3609 Asbury NJ 1:00:01 2:27:30 2:25:51 11:08
2660 120 1380 Paige Fleagle 21 F 2270 Waynesbor PA 2:26:47 2:25:52 11:09
2661 121 1381 Amber Lutzi 21 F 2933 Bethlehem PA 1:07:29 2:28:26 2:25:52 11:09
2662 229 1382 Deirdre McGonagle 34 F 3059 Allentown PA 1:11:47 2:28:28 2:25:56 11:09
2663 109 1281 Edward Mahon 29 M 2959 Bellefont PA 1:07:39 2:29:26 2:25:59 11:09
2664 164 1383 Sherri Decoursey 45 F 2091 Martinsvi IN 1:09:12 2:28:09 2:25:59 11:09
2665 90 1282 Paul Pierpoint 58 M 3376 Bethlehem PA 1:10:04 2:28:01 2:26:02 11:09
2666 163 1283 Modesto Fiume 54 M 4135 Bethlehem PA 1:07:08 2:29:23 2:26:05 11:10
2667 263 1384 Alexis Kainz 35 F 2663 Macungie PA 1:08:19 2:29:11 2:26:06 11:10
2668 42 1284 Henry Theiling 64 M 3856 Charlesto SC 1:08:21 2:29:12 2:26:06 11:10
2669 165 1385 Sherri Alapick 46 F 1666 Lancaster PA 1:09:13 2:28:14 2:26:07 11:10
2670 208 1386 Tracy Shadle 26 F 3628 Maple Sha NJ 1:07:12 2:27:56 2:26:09 11:10

Page 90

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2671 166 1387 Bonita McDill 49 F 3046 Jamison PA 1:05:08 2:27:31 2:26:18 11:11
2672 264 1388 Jennifer Brubaker 36 F 4109 Lancaster PA 1:11:37 2:28:32 2:26:21 11:11
2673 200 1285 Brian Schaffer 47 M 3568 Allentown PA 1:05:08 2:27:40 2:26:23 11:11
2674 157 1286 Sean Hughes 30 M 2604 Quakertow PA 1:09:06 2:28:46 2:26:33 11:12
2675 265 1389 Kristi Strang 36 F 3790 Warringto PA 1:08:22 2:29:16 2:26:33 11:12
2676 230 1390 Catherine Spisszak 34 F 3742 Macungie PA 1:09:22 2:28:50 2:26:34 11:12
2677 266 1391 Wendy Reshetar 37 F 3465 Drums PA 1:09:00 2:29:07 2:26:34 11:12
2678 267 1392 Stephanie Folmar 37 F 2285 Dickson C PA 1:11:40 2:29:04 2:26:34 11:12
2679 122 1393 Hannah Murphy 21 F 3207 Perkasie PA 1:12:17 2:27:30 2:26:34 11:12
2680 27 1287 Jacob Kanavy 19 M 386 Archbald PA 1:11:39 2:29:05 2:26:34 11:12
2681 28 1394 Maddie Fives 15 F 2267 Windsor NY 1:05:51 2:28:22 2:26:43 11:12
2682 206 1288 Chris Cyphers 36 M 1072 Exton PA 55:24 2:27:38 2:26:47 11:13
2683 167 1395 Susan Mauser 47 F 3010 Allentown PA 1:11:15 2:28:58 2:26:47 11:13
2684 168 1396 Anne Ferrera 49 F 2252 Macungie PA 1:11:15 2:28:59 2:26:48 11:13
2685 238 1397 Michele Brown 43 F 1903 Allentown PA 1:08:24 2:29:11 2:26:50 11:13
2686 268 1398 Bonnie Peters 36 F 3364 Effort PA 1:06:45 2:28:22 2:26:53 11:13
2687 123 1399 Marissa Zingaro 23 F 4094 Milford CT 1:09:45 2:30:10 2:26:56 11:13
2688 209 1400 Erika Squitieri 29 F 3752 Breinigsv PA 1:06:32 2:28:49 2:26:58 11:14
2689 169 1401 Jennifer White 45 F 4216 Berwick PA 1:05:42 2:28:50 2:26:59 11:14
2690 269 1402 Amy Marshall 36 F 2985 Pen Argyl PA 1:08:53 2:30:00 2:27:01 11:14
2691 239 1403 Paige Makarevich 43 F 2963 Columbia NJ 1:12:46 2:30:17 2:27:02 11:14
2692 231 1404 Marissa Bracco 31 F 1871 Phillipsb NJ 1:09:06 2:29:34 2:27:05 11:14
2693 232 1405 Emily Duh 31 F 2165 allentown pa 1:08:41 2:30:28 2:27:06 11:14
2694 233 1406 Melinda Millard 33 F 3111 Whitehall PA 1:08:28 2:29:54 2:27:06 11:14
2695 124 1407 Katera Pellegrino 22 F 635 allentown pa 1:04:56 2:28:26 2:27:10 11:15
2696 81 1408 Lorie Myers 50 F 3221 Orwigsbur PA 1:07:25 2:29:06 2:27:12 11:15
2697 170 1409 Lee Ann Fults 48 F 2315 Littlesto PA 1:08:13 2:29:39 2:27:17 11:15
2698 240 1410 Felicia Hasteadt 43 F 2507 Oak Ridge NC 1:09:56 2:29:22 2:27:19 11:15
2699 41 1411 Loretta Metkus 59 F 4176 Malvern PA 1:11:19 2:28:21 2:27:25 11:16
2700 42 1412 Janet Billett 56 F 1820 Nazareth PA 1:07:18 2:27:48 2:27:26 11:16

Page 91

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2701 201 1289 Michael Martin 49 M 4168 Emmaus PA 1:06:05 2:28:38 2:27:27 11:16
2702 125 1413 Kristina Trippett 24 F 3903 White Pla NY 1:09:00 2:30:08 2:27:27 11:16
2703 91 1290 Lewis Trippett 59 M 3904 White Pla NY 1:09:08 2:30:09 2:27:28 11:16
2704 241 1414 Katy Case 43 F 1964 East Stro PA 1:11:35 2:31:03 2:27:32 11:16
2705 234 1415 Darlene Morrissey 33 F 3181 allentown pa 1:08:51 2:29:44 2:27:32 11:16
2706 235 1416 Joy Kirk 34 F 2732 Stroudsbu PA 1:07:17 2:29:34 2:27:35 11:16
2707 242 1417 Jennifer Loconte 40 F 2909 Bethlehem PA 1:08:24 2:30:49 2:27:37 11:17
2708 236 1418 Samantha Edwards 34 F 2190 Center Va PA 1:07:46 2:28:47 2:27:43 11:17
2709 164 1291 Albert Peters 53 M 3363 Orefield PA 1:07:39 2:28:47 2:27:43 11:17
2710 29 1419 Christy Peters 17 F 3365 Orefield PA 1:07:39 2:28:47 2:27:44 11:17
2711 270 1420 Kate Kitz 35 F 2736 Orefield PA 1:07:57 2:29:38 2:27:44 11:17
2712 165 1292 Daniel Dewalt 51 M 2125 Emmaus PA 1:09:37 2:30:38 2:27:45 11:17
2713 237 1421 Aubree Unger 30 F 3917 Breinigsv PA 1:09:19 2:30:00 2:27:48 11:17
2714 171 1422 Valerie Oconnell 45 F 3283 Nazareth PA 1:08:03 2:30:10 2:27:49 11:17
2715 207 1293 Julius Maul 37 M 3004 Abington PA 1:10:10 2:30:19 2:27:50 11:18
2716 166 1294 Fred Moyer 51 M 3190 Kutztown PA 1:09:37 2:30:44 2:27:52 11:18
2717 271 1423 Emily Beck 39 F 1768 Westmont NJ 1:09:49 2:30:51 2:27:54 11:18
2718 92 1295 Gamini Vedage 58 M 3932 Bethlehem PA 1:10:26 2:29:48 2:28:00 11:18
2719 30 1424 Katie Behie 15 F 1778 Macungie PA 1:08:13 2:29:41 2:28:01 11:18
2720 158 1296 Tim Marchetto 34 M 2976 Bethlehem PA 1:05:26 2:30:05 2:28:03 11:19
2721 93 1297 Gary Behie 56 M 1777 Macungie PA 1:08:13 2:29:46 2:28:05 11:19
2722 243 1425 Gladys Spaulding 42 F 3737 E Strouds PA 1:07:23 2:29:50 2:28:06 11:19
2723 238 1426 Michele Hoole 33 F 2587 Easton PA 1:10:44 2:31:01 2:28:15 11:19
2724 110 1298 Daniel Sleiman 25 M 3686 Schnecksv PA 1:07:38 2:31:50 2:28:18 11:20
2725 272 1427 Brittany Decker 39 F 2089 Wyomissin PA 1:10:44 2:31:05 2:28:19 11:20
2726 273 1428 Erin Davis 38 F 2080 Wynnewood PA 1:09:05 2:31:16 2:28:19 11:20
2727 274 1429 Shannon Von Hassel 39 F 3949 Scarsdale NY 1:11:54 2:30:34 2:28:21 11:20
2728 239 1430 Jennifer Young 33 F 4074 Coplay PA 1:09:54 2:30:59 2:28:24 11:20
2729 111 1299 Canh Huynh 27 M 2614 Allentown PA 1:03:25 2:30:39 2:28:26 11:20
2730 202 1300 Patrick Doherty 46 M 1094 Elizabeth NJ 1:12:12 2:32:07 2:28:27 11:20

Page 92

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2731 31 1431 Emily Swanson 14 F 3819 allentown pa 1:12:45 2:32:05 2:28:28 11:20
2732 208 1301 John Mann 38 M 2970 Moscow PA 1:12:15 2:32:07 2:28:29 11:21
2733 275 1432 Kely Jarrett 39 F 2637 Quakertow PA 1:07:21 2:30:47 2:28:29 11:21
2734 244 1433 Beth Gambone 41 F 2338 Center Va PA 1:13:09 2:31:54 2:28:32 11:21
2735 203 1302 Kevin Brown 45 M 1902 Chalfont PA 1:12:12 2:31:58 2:28:32 11:21
2736 126 1434 Jenna George 22 F 2358 Phillipsb NJ 1:06:43 2:30:07 2:28:39 11:21
2737 276 1435 Maggi Buckler 35 F 1914 Souderton PA 1:10:10 2:31:08 2:28:40 11:21
2738 43 1436 Deb Stewart 56 F 3784 Harrisbur PA 1:10:18 2:32:08 2:28:43 11:22
2739 167 1303 Michal Stewart 51 M 3786 Harrisbur PA 1:10:17 2:32:10 2:28:45 11:22
2740 245 1437 Helen Dunn 41 F 4130 Collegevi PA 1:12:05 2:31:20 2:28:48 11:22
2741 246 1438 Lisa Barrett 44 F 1747 Gouldsbor PA 1:11:38 2:31:51 2:28:52 11:22
2742 172 1439 Lori Baloga 46 F 1734 Scranton PA 1:11:38 2:31:52 2:28:52 11:22
2743 277 1440 Kristie Bundro 36 F 1919 State Col PA 1:09:16 2:31:24 2:28:53 11:22
2744 209 1304 Richard Bundro 37 M 1920 State Col PA 1:09:26 2:31:24 2:28:55 11:23
2745 247 1441 Lisa Shuey 41 F 3661 Summervil SC 1:12:27 2:31:28 2:29:00 11:23
2746 43 1305 Daniel Paulus 60 M 3349 Bethlehem PA 1:09:06 2:29:54 2:29:01 11:23
2747 173 1442 Janet Yarko 48 F 4065 Allentown PA 1:08:42 2:31:04 2:29:01 11:23
2748 210 1443 Katy Halter 26 F 2473 Harrisbur PA 1:09:38 2:31:57 2:29:02 11:23
2749 278 1444 Michelle Robertson 39 F 1441 Easton PA 1:13:20 2:31:49 2:29:04 11:23
2750 230 1306 Scott Robertson 43 M 3495 Easton PA 1:13:20 2:31:49 2:29:04 11:23
2751 210 1307 Sean McGinty 35 M 3058 Allentown PA 1:09:21 2:31:02 2:29:06 11:23
2752 240 1445 Lisa Hettler 30 F 2542 Allentown PA 1:07:55 2:32:01 2:29:06 11:23
2753 32 1446 Emma Longstreth 15 F 2913 East Gree PA 1:10:09 2:32:02 2:29:08 11:23
2754 4 1447 Linda Wentzel 66 F 4000 Washingto PA 1:13:21 2:32:22 2:29:08 11:23
2755 241 1448 Heather McCord 34 F 3042 Birdsboro PA 1:13:20 2:30:13 2:29:08 11:23
2756 44 1449 Cathy Caramenico 56 F 4114 Trooper PA 1:12:02 2:31:42 2:29:10 11:24
2757 211 1308 Kevin Bohrer 38 M 1845 Newark DE 1:04:24 2:31:02 2:29:12 11:24
2758 248 1450 Lane Wilder 44 F 4014 Bethlehem PA 1:08:17 2:32:39 2:29:14 11:24
2759 127 1451 Abby Maclean 22 F 2950 Allentown PA 1:11:19 2:32:35 2:29:16 11:24
2760 279 1452 Glennie Racz 38 F 3424 Bethlehem PA 1:13:29 2:31:47 2:29:16 11:24

Page 93

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2761 112 1309 Ryan Amos 29 M 982 Nanticoke PA 1:12:06 2:32:52 2:29:16 11:24
2762 231 1310 Ricky Racz 41 M 3425 Bethlehem PA 1:13:29 2:31:48 2:29:17 11:24
2763 249 1453 Sharon Walters 40 F 3973 Nanticoke PA 1:12:07 2:32:52 2:29:17 11:24
2764 242 1454 Melis Ersoy 31 F 2208 Bethlehem PA 1:09:45 2:32:13 2:29:20 11:24
2765 250 1455 Lisa Riley 43 F 3481 Philadelp PA 1:11:12 2:32:05 2:29:27 11:25
2766 243 1456 Stacy Menecola 31 F 3089 allentown pa 1:12:25 2:32:57 2:29:29 11:25
2767 44 1311 Bill Delong 62 M 4224 Haddonfie NJ 1:09:49 2:31:34 2:29:29 11:25
2768 168 1312 John Prater 51 M 4189 Dallas PA 1:07:44 2:32:43 2:29:29 11:25
2769 280 1457 Tina Dymond 39 F 2178 Elverson PA 1:14:16 2:32:57 2:29:30 11:25
2770 204 1313 Robert Faraco 46 M 2229 Boyertown PA 1:13:26 2:32:00 2:29:30 11:25
2771 232 1314 Eric Harmon 43 M 2492 Red Hill PA 1:12:42 2:32:32 2:29:31 11:25
2772 244 1458 Diane Bartholomew 34 F 1753 Schuylkil PA 1:09:24 2:31:59 2:29:33 11:25
2773 211 1459 Katie Corbett 29 F 2028 Butztown PA 1:09:55 2:32:08 2:29:33 11:25
2774 205 1315 Robert Thomas 49 M 3862 Swoyersvi PA 1:06:51 2:32:37 2:29:33 11:25
2775 281 1460 Laurie Reinhart 39 F 4222 Coopersbu PA 1:14:17 2:32:45 2:29:37 11:26
2776 212 1461 Tamara Gabryluk 27 F 2321 Manasass VA 1:07:29 2:32:23 2:29:38 11:26
2777 128 1462 Katrina Gabryluk 20 F 2320 Pittsburg PA 1:07:29 2:32:23 2:29:38 11:26
2778 282 1463 Holly Hebron 37 F 2519 Coplay PA 1:10:02 2:31:26 2:29:41 11:26
2779 14 1464 Brenda Hurst 62 F 2612 Lansdale PA 1:06:06 2:29:58 2:29:41 11:26
2780 159 1316 Tim McDonough 34 M 3049 allentown pa 1:08:34 2:33:03 2:29:41 11:26
2781 233 1317 Mike Steinruck 43 M 3772 Pottsvill PA 1:10:25 2:33:23 2:29:47 11:27
2782 5 1465 Christiane Torchia 68 F 3889 Center Va PA 1:13:12 2:33:10 2:29:50 11:27
2783 45 1466 Cindy Jay 56 F 2638 Ithaca NY 1:13:33 2:33:11 2:29:51 11:27
2784 283 1467 Melanie Bosse 37 F 1857 Macungie PA 1:10:31 2:29:54 2:29:54 11:27
2785 212 1318 Philip Reid 39 M 3448 Nazareth PA 1:10:21 2:32:29 2:29:56 11:27
2786 82 1468 Nancy Knoebel 53 F 2755 Bethlehem PA 1:11:01 2:32:27 2:30:01 11:28
2787 206 1319 Kevin Graber 49 M 2413 Pottstown PA 1:11:49 2:32:41 2:30:03 11:28
2788 251 1469 Danielle McKnight 44 F 3075 Pen Argyl PA 1:11:22 2:33:36 2:30:04 11:28
2789 245 1470 Kristin Chisesi 34 F 1982 New York NY 1:11:36 2:33:28 2:30:04 11:28
2790 169 1320 Kirth Steele 52 M 3764 allentown pa 1:11:42 2:33:29 2:30:10 11:28

Page 94

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2791 213 1471 Heather Hawthorne 25 F 2513 Whitehall PA 1:08:10 2:33:09 2:30:13 11:28
2792 207 1321 Stephen Armstrong 45 M 1703 Macungie PA 1:12:05 2:32:36 2:30:20 11:29
2793 174 1472 Christina Goodrich 49 F 2394 Hillsboro NJ 1:14:01 2:33:44 2:30:31 11:30
2794 214 1473 Emma Reuschel 27 F 3470 allentown pa 1:10:01 2:33:43 2:30:35 11:30
2795 284 1474 Melissa O'Donnell 36 F 3288 Bethlehem PA 1:07:14 2:34:07 2:30:40 11:31
2796 45 1322 Kent Roeder 64 M 3506 Sparta NJ 1:08:58 2:32:51 2:30:45 11:31
2797 252 1475 Christina Pearson 40 F 3351 Lehighton PA 1:06:44 2:33:50 2:31:03 11:32
2798 253 1476 Kristin Murphy 43 F 3208 Pipersvil PA 1:14:06 2:34:24 2:31:05 11:32
2799 83 1477 Ann Marie Supinski 53 F 3816 Whitehall PA 1:10:47 2:32:30 2:31:06 11:32
2800 160 1323 Jamie Raub 30 M 3435 Emmaus PA 1:02:56 2:32:54 2:31:07 11:33
2801 285 1478 Jennifer Depietro 36 F 2112 Dunmore PA 1:10:22 2:33:04 2:31:20 11:34
2802 33 1479 Sophie Trowbridge 15 F 3906 Macungie PA 1:07:34 2:33:07 2:31:22 11:34
2803 215 1480 Lindsey Hayde 27 F 2514 Macungie PA 1:07:35 2:33:07 2:31:22 11:34
2804 246 1481 Mia McPeek 32 F 3081 Easton PA 1:11:36 2:34:48 2:31:25 11:34
2805 213 1324 Daniel Demora 38 M 2108 Factoryvi PA 1:10:54 2:34:52 2:31:26 11:34
2806 175 1482 Cathryn Laydon 46 F 2854 East Have CT 1:09:27 2:34:40 2:31:27 11:34
2807 254 1483 Jolie Bach 42 F 1723 Tunkhanno PA 1:09:29 2:33:58 2:31:35 11:35
2808 176 1484 Sandy Patalive 46 F 3342 Woolrich PA 1:09:29 2:33:58 2:31:35 11:35
2809 177 1485 Beth Beers 47 F 1775 Bath PA 1:12:35 2:32:24 2:31:35 11:35
2810 255 1486 Silvia Hoffman 40 F 2573 Allentown PA 1:09:30 2:33:54 2:31:37 11:35
2811 214 1325 Gregg Stull 38 M 3804 Parsippan NJ 1:02:19 2:32:14 2:31:41 11:35
2812 47 1326 Zachary Kratsas 23 M 2793 Ephrata PA 1:06:26 2:34:19 2:31:43 11:35
2813 208 1327 Michael Renner 48 M 3462 Northampt PA 1:10:18 2:32:19 2:31:54 11:36
2814 286 1487 Jaime Laforgia 35 F 2835 Northampt PA 1:09:08 2:34:54 2:31:55 11:36
2815 178 1488 Beth Miller 48 F 3115 Pen Argyl PA 1:13:19 2:35:22 2:32:03 11:37
2816 34 1489 Rachel Kauffman 18 F 2679 Harlesyvi PA 1:07:49 2:33:40 2:32:08 11:37
2817 256 1490 Laura Clark 42 F 1995 Manasquan NJ 1:10:35 2:33:57 2:32:09 11:37
2818 179 1491 Dianne Andresen 45 F 1692 Allentown NJ 1:10:28 2:33:57 2:32:09 11:37
2819 215 1328 Jason Behler 37 M 1780 Palmerton PA 1:07:16 2:35:44 2:32:12 11:38
2820 257 1492 Tushanna Flynn 40 F 2280 Bethlehem PA 1:12:29 2:34:35 2:32:12 11:38

Page 95

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2821 46 1329 Bruce Markley 60 M 2978 Sellersvi PA 1:12:17 2:35:38 2:32:13 11:38
2822 216 1493 Christa Burke 26 F 1926 Bethlehem PA 1:07:29 2:35:29 2:32:21 11:38
2823 258 1494 Deanna Smickley 42 F 3694 Zionsvill PA 1:11:42 2:35:47 2:32:27 11:39
2824 217 1495 Rebecca Dumoff 29 F 2168 Bethlehem PA 1:12:45 2:33:59 2:32:28 11:39
2825 84 1496 Rosemarie Petri 54 F 3368 Pottstown PA 1:10:28 2:34:11 2:32:29 11:39
2826 259 1497 Maureen Bukowski 43 F 4112 High Brid NJ 1:09:22 2:34:49 2:32:29 11:39
2827 287 1498 Amy Acosta 37 F 1652 Tobyhanna PA 1:11:35 2:36:05 2:32:34 11:39
2828 161 1330 Jason Giandomenico 30 M 272 Allentown PA 1:11:24 2:35:06 2:32:34 11:39
2829 218 1499 Jillian Giandomenic 25 F 2366 Allentown PA 1:11:25 2:35:07 2:32:35 11:39
2830 180 1500 Diana Lupold 45 F 2929 Shoemaker PA 1:12:58 2:35:28 2:32:42 11:40
2831 219 1501 Alicia Spitznagel 25 F 3744 Bethlehem PA 1:13:38 2:35:53 2:32:43 11:40
2832 85 1502 Brenda Noss 50 F 3265 Orefield PA 1:09:51 2:35:09 2:32:47 11:40
2833 46 1503 Carol Amt 55 F 1685 Doylestow PA 1:13:11 2:36:02 2:32:58 11:41
2834 260 1504 Debra Rodgers 40 F 3501 Bethlehem PA 1:12:30 2:34:42 2:33:03 11:41
2835 129 1505 Elizabeth Wenck 22 F 3997 Allentown PA 1:11:50 2:36:37 2:33:06 11:42
2836 130 1506 Juli Wagner 23 F 3955 Bethlehem PA 1:11:51 2:36:37 2:33:06 11:42
2837 131 1507 Stephanie Chrzanows 22 F 1988 Bethlehem PA 1:06:07 2:36:37 2:33:07 11:42
2838 181 1508 June Kunkel 49 F 2814 Reading PA 1:11:03 2:36:30 2:33:12 11:42
2839 162 1331 Matthew O'Boyle 33 M 3277 Scranton PA 1:12:20 2:36:54 2:33:14 11:42
2840 220 1509 Kielan O'Boyle 25 F 3276 Brighton MA 1:12:22 2:36:53 2:33:15 11:42
2841 221 1510 Michelle Graziano 27 F 2421 Hampton NJ 1:11:54 2:36:45 2:33:17 11:43
2842 222 1511 Angela Spurlock 26 F 3750 Coopersbu PA 1:07:58 2:35:33 2:33:18 11:43
2843 261 1512 Lori McKim 42 F 3074 Honeybroo PA 1:11:14 2:36:17 2:33:22 11:43
2844 223 1513 Janisley Schneider 26 F 3589 Madison NJ 1:07:39 2:35:25 2:33:23 11:43
2845 216 1332 James Orlando 38 M 3307 Allentown PA 1:06:56 2:35:48 2:33:26 11:43
2846 182 1514 Catherine Brosius-B 45 F 4108 Sunbury PA 1:08:37 2:36:54 2:33:29 11:43
2847 262 1515 Jessica Glick 40 F 2379 Bethlehem PA 1:12:29 2:36:02 2:33:38 11:44
2848 263 1516 Wendy Hess 41 F 2541 Breinigsv PA 1:13:22 2:36:55 2:33:42 11:44
2849 288 1517 Lauren Lessig 37 F 2889 Bethlehem PA 1:09:09 2:37:06 2:33:54 11:45
2850 217 1333 Oscar Leymeister, I 38 M 2896 O Fallon IL 1:04:35 2:37:24 2:34:02 11:46

Page 96

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2851 86 1518 Jean Madeira 52 F 2952 Allentown PA 1:14:02 2:37:09 2:34:02 11:46
2852 218 1334 William Zeigler 36 M 4083 Bath PA 1:11:07 2:35:48 2:34:19 11:47
2853 87 1519 Jami Kessler 50 F 2718 East Stro PA 1:16:04 2:36:40 2:34:20 11:47
2854 183 1520 Glorinda Marie Cook 49 F 2021 Walnutpor PA 1:10:22 2:36:01 2:34:22 11:47
2855 132 1521 Samantha Martino 24 F 1321 Mendon VT 1:05:54 2:36:04 2:34:25 11:48
2856 184 1522 Vera Haaijer 48 F 2462 Orwigsbur PA 1:14:23 2:36:28 2:34:30 11:48
2857 47 1523 Denille Herstek 55 F 2539 Bartonsvi PA 1:16:05 2:36:54 2:34:34 11:48
2858 247 1524 Tania Barrell 32 F 1745 Reading PA 1:11:16 2:38:06 2:34:42 11:49
2859 113 1335 Peter Salaneck 29 M 3543 Oley PA 1:11:16 2:38:07 2:34:42 11:49
2860 248 1525 Kerrie Hockin 32 F 2562 Easton PA 1:11:18 2:37:36 2:34:43 11:49
2861 88 1526 Blythe Ratcliffe 52 F 670 Wyomissin PA 1:13:09 2:36:51 2:34:45 11:49
2862 289 1527 Jeanette Boekenkamp 35 F 1838 Allentown PA 1:07:29 2:37:54 2:34:45 11:49
2863 133 1528 Jennifer Lawhorne 23 F 2851 Emmaus PA 1:09:22 2:36:05 2:34:47 11:49
2864 94 1336 Michael Donovan 58 M 2146 Allentown PA 1:12:27 2:36:57 2:34:49 11:50
2865 15 1529 Mary Ann Costello - 62 F 2036 Allentown PA 1:12:26 2:36:57 2:34:49 11:50
2866 264 1530 Kristen Richmond 41 F 3475 Fairfax VA 1:14:16 2:38:05 2:34:56 11:50
2867 16 1531 Kay Fleming 60 F 2273 Harleysvi PA 1:11:45 2:37:52 2:35:00 11:50
2868 290 1532 Stacy Boyle 36 F 1870 Whitehall PA 1:13:08 2:38:14 2:35:06 11:51
2869 249 1533 Kelly Murabet 33 F 3205 Bethlehem PA 1:13:07 2:38:15 2:35:06 11:51
2870 185 1534 Sheryl Carey 48 F 1951 Hellertow PA 1:13:24 2:38:15 2:35:07 11:51
2871 291 1535 Elizabeth McLane 39 F 3076 Aldie VA 1:14:15 2:38:20 2:35:10 11:51
2872 250 1536 Holly Bretzius 33 F 1891 Birdsboro PA 1:11:28 2:38:14 2:35:11 11:51
2873 89 1537 Debi Hewlett 51 F 2545 South Abi PA 1:15:09 2:37:30 2:35:18 11:52
2874 15 1337 Robert Saunders 68 M 3558 South Abi PA 1:15:11 2:37:30 2:35:18 11:52
2875 170 1338 Bill Morgan 54 M 3172 Easton PA 1:12:53 2:38:03 2:35:19 11:52
2876 90 1538 Malathy Rao 50 F 3432 Kinnelon NJ 1:14:06 2:38:35 2:35:22 11:52
2877 265 1539 Tracy Magnotta 40 F 2956 Hellertow PA 1:13:09 2:38:23 2:35:23 11:52
2878 47 1339 Thomas Bonstein Jr. 64 M 1852 Easton PA 1:12:42 2:38:24 2:35:24 11:52
2879 266 1540 Susanne McMenamy 40 F 3078 allentown pa 1:11:00 2:38:47 2:35:27 11:52
2880 186 1541 Carol Moeller 46 F 3146 Allentown PA 1:07:21 2:37:53 2:35:28 11:53

Page 97

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2881 187 1542 Vee Fox 45 F 1131 Bensalem PA 1:14:10 2:36:52 2:35:29 11:53
2882 188 1543 Suzanne Weaver 47 F 3984 Bethlehem PA 1:14:07 2:38:51 2:35:29 11:53
2883 48 1544 Jeri Kowalski 56 F 2786 allentown pa 1:18:43 2:39:00 2:35:33 11:53
2884 224 1545 Megan Ritchie 25 F 3485 Allentown PA 1:09:16 2:38:28 2:35:34 11:53
2885 189 1546 Rhonda Fry 48 F 2310 Allentown PA 1:15:01 2:38:56 2:35:41 11:54
2886 267 1547 Deirdre Kwiatek 44 F 2825 Emmaus PA 1:11:07 2:38:59 2:35:42 11:54
2887 251 1548 Teresa Steigerwalt 32 F 3769 Pittsburg PA 1:08:58 2:38:31 2:35:50 11:54
2888 292 1549 Amy Shanaberger 37 F 3631 Canadensi PA 1:10:29 2:38:08 2:35:54 11:55
2889 114 1340 Rob Cross 26 M 2051 Allentown PA 1:08:10 2:39:10 2:35:55 11:55
2890 91 1550 Lori Gray 53 F 2419 Lancaster PA 1:14:24 2:38:35 2:35:56 11:55
2891 234 1341 Costas Hrousis 40 M 2597 Bethlehem PA 1:14:44 2:39:04 2:36:00 11:55
2892 225 1551 Melissa Ring 28 F 3482 Hellertow PA 1:14:59 2:38:21 2:36:00 11:55
2893 293 1552 Michelle Faychak 39 F 2238 Bloomsbur NJ 1:11:42 2:37:41 2:36:01 11:55
2894 134 1553 Ali Heller 24 F 2527 Orefield PA 1:14:11 2:38:38 2:36:02 11:55
2895 294 1554 Kathleen Woods 39 F 4050 Breinigsv PA 1:15:21 2:39:28 2:36:03 11:55
2896 295 1555 Alicia Kirby 38 F 2730 Gilbertsv PA 1:12:09 2:38:35 2:36:07 11:56
2897 268 1556 Karen Pellegrino 44 F 3353 Mount Bet PA 1:12:51 2:39:27 2:36:09 11:56
2898 252 1557 Monika Szasz-Boyce 34 F 3834 Tamaqua PA 1:16:03 2:39:30 2:36:11 11:56
2899 49 1558 Jacki Kunsman 55 F 2816 Quakertow PA 1:10:55 2:37:27 2:36:13 11:56
2900 235 1342 Mike Mozeko 43 M 3193 Allentown PA 1:11:18 2:39:56 2:36:24 11:57
2901 171 1343 Mickey Morris 52 M 3178 Rome PA 1:08:43 2:37:46 2:36:24 11:57
2902 190 1559 Elizabeth Duffy 45 F 4128 allentown pa 1:14:02 2:39:48 2:36:36 11:58
2903 115 1344 Adam Gray 25 M 2418 Macungie PA 1:14:59 2:38:01 2:36:39 11:58
2904 253 1560 Heather Strencosky 33 F 1528 Macungie PA 1:15:12 2:38:00 2:36:41 11:58
2905 92 1561 Maureen Roder 52 F 3497 Upper Mon NJ 1:15:26 2:40:08 2:36:42 11:58
2906 172 1345 Paul Roder 53 M 3498 Upper Mon NJ 1:15:15 2:40:08 2:36:42 11:58
2907 163 1346 Rob Mirth 34 M 3142 Macungie PA 1:10:21 2:40:08 2:36:46 11:58
2908 296 1562 Amy Gohsler 39 F 2382 Schuylkil PA 1:13:19 2:39:16 2:36:48 11:59
2909 164 1347 Mark Suchter 31 M 3806 Moosic PA 1:09:53 2:38:54 2:36:48 11:59
2910 191 1563 Dorothy T McFadden 48 F 3053 Allentown PA 1:11:39 2:39:26 2:37:01 12:00

Page 98

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2911 116 1348 John Spurlock 29 M 3751 Coopersbu PA 1:11:22 2:39:18 2:37:03 12:00
2912 269 1564 Jeanmarie Yurkovitc 42 F 4078 allentown pa 1:13:45 2:40:40 2:37:03 12:00
2913 254 1565 Amanda Sandt 34 F 3552 Nazareth PA 1:10:28 2:38:40 2:37:06 12:00
2914 35 1566 Deanna Goldstein 19 F 2388 New York NY 1:13:15 2:39:09 2:37:08 12:00
2915 270 1567 Jackie Isamoyer 42 F 2624 Topton RI 1:13:01 2:40:34 2:37:12 12:00
2916 192 1568 Christine Murphy 45 F 4182 Haddonfie NJ 1:13:16 2:39:22 2:37:21 12:01
2917 193 1569 Diane Walton 46 F 3976 Allentown PA 1:13:33 2:40:07 2:37:22 12:01
2918 93 1570 Criona Doorly 51 F 2149 Nazareth PA 1:09:05 2:39:19 2:37:26 12:01
2919 219 1349 David Coult 36 M 2037 Coopersbu PA 1:13:48 2:40:18 2:37:28 12:02
2920 135 1571 Lauren Baker 23 F 1729 Bethlehem PA 1:13:43 2:40:42 2:37:29 12:02
2921 36 1572 Kieryn Ziegler 17 F 4090 Boalsburg PA 1:18:41 2:40:41 2:37:31 12:02
2922 95 1350 Jeffrey Dorko 59 M 4126 Wyomissin PA 1:19:44 2:40:49 2:37:34 12:02
2923 255 1573 Christine Minicozzi 34 F 3140 Scranton PA 1:10:20 2:40:06 2:37:38 12:02
2924 136 1574 Neaghan Sturtevant 23 F 3082 Wyomsissi PA 1:14:22 2:40:16 2:37:45 12:03
2925 94 1575 Debra Bednar 53 F 1774 Whitehall PA 1:14:48 2:41:04 2:37:47 12:03
2926 173 1351 Jim Notari 51 M 3266 Scranton PA 1:14:04 2:41:07 2:37:47 12:03
2927 50 1576 Jane Castora 55 F 1971 Conshohoc PA 1:15:35 2:40:43 2:37:54 12:04
2928 174 1352 Joe Castora 52 M 1972 Conshohoc PA 1:15:36 2:40:44 2:37:54 12:04
2929 256 1577 Angela Gorman 34 F 2403 Hummelsto PA 1:11:32 2:38:56 2:37:55 12:04
2930 194 1578 Jennifer Haines 46 F 2470 Millmont PA 1:12:55 2:40:54 2:37:57 12:04
2931 137 1579 Beth Wulff 23 F 4059 Mifflinbu PA 1:12:55 2:40:54 2:37:57 12:04
2932 95 1580 Dot Ouellette 53 F 3317 Allentown PA 1:09:27 2:41:04 2:37:57 12:04
2933 138 1581 Morgan McCarthy 21 F 3034 Clinton PA 1:08:51 2:39:51 2:38:00 12:04
2934 96 1582 Susan Kromer 54 F 2801 Pen Argyl PA 1:10:47 2:40:38 2:38:02 12:04
2935 271 1583 Ann Millar 44 F 3110 Oxford PA 1:14:58 2:41:30 2:38:03 12:04
2936 139 1584 Tricia McElmoyle 24 F 3051 Jim Thorp PA 1:10:21 2:40:18 2:38:03 12:04
2937 297 1585 Toni Fernandez 37 F 2250 Allentown PA 1:14:47 2:41:37 2:38:10 12:05
2938 140 1586 Alyssa Shoemaker 24 F 3658 Georgetow DE 1:09:56 2:40:46 2:38:12 12:05
2939 257 1587 Amy Wukovitz 34 F 4058 Bloomsbur PA 1:13:59 2:41:41 2:38:13 12:05
2940 220 1353 Ronald Willever 37 M 4019 Allentown PA 1:13:53 2:41:30 2:38:21 12:06

Page 99

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2941 195 1588 Eileen Healey 48 F 2516 Elmhurst PA 1:13:06 2:41:28 2:38:23 12:06
2942 258 1589 Julia Hague 33 F 2467 Pottstown PA 1:12:39 2:40:34 2:38:32 12:07
2943 97 1590 Elizabeth Snelling 54 F 3717 Easton PA 1:09:55 2:40:45 2:38:37 12:07
2944 96 1354 Ashok Albrecht 59 M 1670 Easton PA 1:09:55 2:40:46 2:38:38 12:07
2945 98 1591 Aline Cross 52 F 2049 Souderton PA 1:11:33 2:39:54 2:38:38 12:07
2946 226 1592 Heather Deily 27 F 2099 allentown pa 1:09:49 2:40:58 2:38:48 12:08
2947 272 1593 Angela Jones 40 F 2652 Bloomsbur PA 1:13:59 2:42:22 2:38:53 12:08
2948 48 1355 Richard Mauthe 63 M 3011 Macungie PA 1:14:57 2:41:18 2:38:56 12:08
2949 99 1594 Lynn Altemose 53 F 1678 Roseto PA 1:13:27 2:42:16 2:38:58 12:09
2950 196 1595 Sharon Miller 49 F 3133 Allentown PA 1:08:17 2:41:16 2:39:00 12:09
2951 298 1596 Melissa Cibula 35 F 1990 Frenchtow NJ 1:11:14 2:40:47 2:39:04 12:09
2952 259 1597 Carla Kifer 30 F 2724 Bethlehem PA 1:09:37 2:41:17 2:39:04 12:09
2953 299 1598 Janel Renaldo 36 F 3461 Bethlehem PA 1:11:13 2:40:47 2:39:05 12:09
2954 227 1599 Amanda Kenescki 25 F 2704 Bethlehem PA 1:13:37 2:40:21 2:39:06 12:09
2955 197 1600 Petrizio Lesia 47 F 2886 Sellersvi PA 1:04:52 2:41:24 2:39:07 12:09
2956 260 1601 Stephanie Lenhart 33 F 2877 Allentown PA 1:14:25 2:42:18 2:39:08 12:09
2957 48 1356 Justin Miller 23 M 3135 Topton PA 1:14:06 2:42:05 2:39:14 12:10
2958 141 1602 Stephanie Miller 24 F 3134 Topton PA 1:14:12 2:42:05 2:39:14 12:10
2959 261 1603 Megan Giuffrida 32 F 2374 Telford PA 1:17:31 2:43:36 2:39:22 12:10
2960 165 1357 Tom Giuffrida 33 M 2375 Telford PA 1:17:32 2:43:36 2:39:23 12:10
2961 100 1604 Julie Sanders 52 F 3548 Bethlehem PA 1:13:15 2:42:41 2:39:27 12:11
2962 236 1358 David Yen 42 M 4067 Bethlehem PA 1:06:06 2:39:59 2:39:34 12:11
2963 198 1605 Cindy Wenrich 47 F 3999 Bethlehem PA 1:13:40 2:42:21 2:39:36 12:11
2964 221 1359 Austin Schneider 35 M 3588 Madison NJ 1:07:40 2:41:43 2:39:41 12:12
2965 273 1606 Sheri Grozier 43 F 302 Bloomsbur PA 1:10:30 2:41:51 2:39:44 12:12
2966 262 1607 Terri Seiders 33 F 3615 Hatfield PA 1:14:07 2:43:03 2:39:46 12:12
2967 263 1608 Angela Kern 32 F 2710 Jim Thorp PA 1:18:09 2:41:36 2:39:46 12:12
2968 17 1609 Carol Pressman 64 F 3405 Trinity FL 1:16:00 2:42:31 2:39:52 12:13
2969 142 1610 Mac Lee 23 F 2867 Breinigsv PA 1:11:49 2:42:40 2:39:54 12:13
2970 49 1360 Stephen Wolk 60 M 4044 Sugarloaf PA 1:16:47 2:41:56 2:40:02 12:13

Page 100

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
2971 6 1611 Kristan Louis 66 F 2920 Mahwah NJ 1:17:47 2:41:34 2:40:02 12:13
2972 222 1361 Thomas Szarawarski 35 M 3833 Coopersbu PA 1:08:55 2:41:43 2:40:07 12:14
2973 49 1362 Matthew Behie 22 M 1779 Macungie PA 1:08:14 2:41:53 2:40:12 12:14
2974 51 1612 Mary Young 57 F 4075 Philadelp PA 1:12:35 2:42:13 2:40:18 12:15
2975 143 1613 Nicole Reiss 20 F 3457 Wind Gap PA 1:11:02 2:44:22 2:40:19 12:15
2976 144 1614 Audra Organetti 20 F 3306 Easton PA 1:11:12 2:44:22 2:40:19 12:15
2977 199 1615 Lori Preletz 46 F 3404 Bath PA 1:14:02 2:41:05 2:40:20 12:15
2978 101 1616 Nancy McAuliffe 51 F 3025 Hamburg PA 1:13:53 2:41:49 2:40:21 12:15
2979 200 1617 Lisa Imbriaco 45 F 2619 Whitehave PA 1:12:55 2:43:32 2:40:27 12:15
2980 201 1618 Natasha Guttman 49 F 2457 Allentown PA 1:13:49 2:42:41 2:40:29 12:15
2981 223 1363 Trahn Thompson 39 M 3868 Tamaqua PA 1:14:52 2:41:55 2:40:37 12:16
2982 274 1619 Tia Brown 41 F 1905 Catawissa PA 1:13:06 2:43:55 2:40:43 12:17
2983 300 1620 Tara Maurer 37 F 3005 Elysburg PA 1:13:06 2:43:55 2:40:43 12:17
2984 145 1621 Brianna Collazo 21 F 2007 East Stro PA 1:13:38 2:42:33 2:40:48 12:17
2985 117 1364 Nemanja Nikolic 29 M 3257 East Stro PA 1:13:38 2:42:34 2:40:48 12:17
2986 264 1622 Corissa Gondecki 31 F 2390 Easton PA 1:13:18 2:44:13 2:41:02 12:18
2987 265 1623 Lauren Retos 31 F 3468 Bethlehem PA 1:11:26 2:43:57 2:41:05 12:18
2988 301 1624 Christine Krapf 38 F 2792 Fogelsvil PA 1:11:17 2:43:26 2:41:05 12:18
2989 118 1365 Nate Lazansky 29 M 2855 Allentown PA 1:14:58 2:42:29 2:41:07 12:18
2990 52 1625 Karen Cleveland 57 F 1999 Mountain PA 1:16:07 2:44:28 2:41:10 12:19
2991 275 1626 Jacqueline Suddeath 40 F 3807 Flemingto NJ 1:12:06 2:44:06 2:41:16 12:19
2992 228 1627 Jessica Perfetto 25 F 3356 Quakertow PA 1:17:51 2:44:46 2:41:17 12:19
2993 202 1628 Deborah Perkins 46 F 3357 Bloomsbur PA 1:15:51 2:44:44 2:41:20 12:19
2994 224 1366 Chad Williams 36 M 4021 Easton PA 1:15:44 2:43:53 2:41:38 12:21
2995 302 1629 Jamie Ahner 37 F 1664 Bangor PA 1:13:43 2:45:16 2:41:45 12:21
2996 146 1630 Jessica Lugin 23 F 1305 Pleasant PA 1:09:54 2:44:09 2:41:56 12:22
2997 147 1631 Catherine Blake 23 F 1826 Quakertow PA 1:13:40 2:44:06 2:41:57 12:22
2998 53 1632 Elizabeth Fusco 56 F 2317 London LO 1:13:12 2:45:33 2:42:13 12:23
2999 54 1633 Amy Lutz 56 F 2932 Wyomissin PA 1:16:06 2:45:02 2:42:19 12:24
3000 266 1634 Lauren Berger-Yelin 31 F 1805 Auburn PA 1:16:05 2:45:01 2:42:20 12:24

Page 101

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
3001 203 1635 Diane Willans 46 F 4017 Nazareth PA 1:14:34 2:45:48 2:42:27 12:25
3002 102 1636 Jean Morgano 50 F 3173 Nazareth PA 1:14:15 2:46:03 2:42:36 12:25
3003 103 1637 Joanne Dematteo 54 F 2107 Stroudsbu PA 1:13:07 2:46:07 2:42:37 12:25
3004 267 1638 Stephanie Ronco 31 F 3512 allentown pa 1:11:34 2:44:03 2:42:37 12:25
3005 276 1639 Dawn Suhr 42 F 3808 Nazareth PA 1:14:34 2:46:07 2:42:47 12:26
3006 229 1640 Erin Breloff 27 F 1880 Center Va PA 1:14:29 2:44:50 2:42:47 12:26
3007 50 1367 Zachary Zeoli 24 M 4086 Allentown PA 1:14:13 2:46:10 2:43:00 12:27
3008 119 1368 Sy Nguyen 27 M 3250 Whitehall PA 1:07:19 2:45:20 2:43:05 12:27
3009 209 1369 Arvind Pai 45 M 4185 Rockaway NJ 1:13:01 2:44:44 2:43:09 12:28
3010 277 1641 Rhonda Dimascio 43 F 4123 Ewing NJ 1:14:47 2:46:45 2:43:09 12:28
3011 237 1370 Leo McMenimen 41 M 3079 Bethlehem PA 1:13:43 2:46:57 2:43:14 12:28
3012 268 1642 Susan Neumann 33 F 3244 Philadelp PA 1:17:56 2:46:58 2:43:32 12:29
3013 269 1643 Stephanie Steffy 31 F 3767 Reading PA 1:14:38 2:46:28 2:43:32 12:29
3014 225 1371 Paul Pueyes 39 M 3416 Emmaus PW 1:15:22 2:46:52 2:43:49 12:31
3015 270 1644 Kelly Deibert 33 F 2097 Walnutpor PA 1:16:11 2:47:21 2:43:49 12:31
3016 303 1645 Amanda Pueyes 35 F 3415 Emmaus PA 1:15:23 2:46:52 2:43:49 12:31
3017 55 1646 Dru Erpel 56 F 2207 Doylestow PA 1:17:22 2:47:20 2:44:14 12:33
3018 56 1647 Aly Appel 58 F 1697 Doylestow PA 1:17:22 2:47:20 2:44:15 12:33
3019 148 1648 Laurie Donnachie 23 F 2144 Thorndale PA 1:18:19 2:46:49 2:44:29 12:34
3020 271 1649 Jennifer Kehler 33 F 2684 Bethlehem PA 1:17:32 2:48:05 2:44:35 12:34
3021 304 1650 Tara McGill 39 F 3055 Hyde Park NY 1:19:14 2:48:19 2:44:40 12:35
3022 272 1651 Karen Feeser 34 F 2241 Alburtis PA 1:13:01 2:48:09 2:44:46 12:35
3023 175 1372 Colleen Tomko 50 M 3883 Coopersbu PA 1:14:35 2:47:52 2:44:57 12:36
3024 104 1652 Robin Monteleone 50 F 3157 Macungie PA 1:18:35 2:48:23 2:45:04 12:37
3025 278 1653 Monica Clark 41 F 1996 Washingto NY 1:17:43 2:46:45 2:45:14 12:37
3026 273 1654 Tina Felten 31 F 2244 Quakertow PA 1:16:19 2:48:44 2:45:25 12:38
3027 279 1655 Deirdre Morello 43 F 3170 Colts Nec NJ 1:16:39 2:48:17 2:45:37 12:39
3028 204 1656 Greta Wilmot 46 F 4031 Bethlehem PA 1:19:47 2:48:07 2:45:38 12:39
3029 50 1373 Robert Thompson 62 M 3866 Glenside PA 1:11:46 2:49:02 2:45:40 12:39
3030 57 1657 Patricia Gondecki 55 F 2391 Nazareth PA 1:15:11 2:48:52 2:45:42 12:39

Page 102

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
3031 305 1658 Chanda Sabolchick 39 F 3539 West Pitt PA 1:15:53 2:49:19 2:45:49 12:40
3032 230 1659 Jenny McCain 28 F 4171 Hatfield PA 1:15:41 2:49:33 2:45:52 12:40
3033 231 1660 Autumn Gondecki 29 F 2389 Wantagh NY 1:14:48 2:49:06 2:45:55 12:40
3034 232 1661 Esther Axtell 29 F 1720 Clarks Su PA 1:14:18 2:48:09 2:46:10 12:42
3035 306 1662 Judith Arp 35 F 1704 Clarks Su PA 1:14:18 2:48:09 2:46:10 12:42
3036 307 1663 Kimberly Bachman 36 F 1724 Slatingto PA 1:15:07 2:49:39 2:46:23 12:43
3037 308 1664 Nicole Gillen 35 F 2371 Harding PA 1:15:53 2:49:56 2:46:26 12:43
3038 205 1665 Gwen Herzog 46 F 2540 Whitehall PA 1:15:06 2:50:02 2:46:47 12:44
3039 105 1666 Kathleen Trexler 53 F 3898 Nazareth PA 1:15:45 2:49:02 2:46:52 12:45
3040 280 1667 Susan Gormley 43 F 2404 Schuylkil PA 1:12:53 2:49:24 2:46:57 12:45
3041 97 1374 Joe Kambic 59 M 2666 Lancaster PA 1:18:56 2:49:32 2:47:19 12:47
3042 281 1668 Sarina Insalaca 40 F 2621 Bethlehem PA 1:19:37 2:50:53 2:47:25 12:47
3043 282 1669 Lori Scalise 42 F 3563 Old Forge PA 1:15:37 2:49:10 2:47:25 12:47
3044 98 1375 Dennis Deutsch 58 M 2124 Nazareth PA 1:14:13 2:50:51 2:47:33 12:48
3045 309 1670 Heather Shutters 38 F 3663 Quakertow PA 1:13:26 2:51:11 2:47:36 12:48
3046 310 1671 Karen Hodlofski 37 F 2563 Quakertow PA 1:13:28 2:51:11 2:47:36 12:48
3047 233 1672 Nicole Morton 25 F 3184 Macungie PA 1:14:57 2:51:01 2:47:50 12:49
3048 37 1673 Jannah Wing 15 F 4037 Center Va PA 1:20:57 2:51:09 2:47:58 12:50
3049 16 1376 Sean (john) O'Brien 68 M 3280 Staten Is NY 1:13:43 2:51:44 2:48:01 12:50
3050 311 1674 Jennifer Deem 39 F 2093 Hellertow PA 1:18:01 2:51:07 2:48:37 12:53
3051 312 1675 Megan Lobb 35 F 2907 Nazareth PA 1:19:16 2:52:22 2:48:43 12:53
3052 283 1676 Mara Ziegler 44 F 4091 Boalsburg PA 1:18:41 2:51:57 2:48:48 12:54
3053 149 1677 Jacquelyn Otto 24 F 3315 Allentown PA 1:18:19 2:51:06 2:49:05 12:55
3054 274 1678 Carrie Brightbill 32 F 1894 Womelsdor PA 1:22:07 2:52:23 2:49:07 12:55
3055 234 1679 Ashley Kovalovsky 25 F 2784 Jim Thorp PA 1:15:50 2:51:44 2:49:14 12:56
3056 275 1680 Laura Dale 33 F 2065 Easton PA 1:18:43 2:51:49 2:49:26 12:56
3057 226 1377 William Dale 35 M 2067 Easton PA 1:18:43 2:51:49 2:49:26 12:56
3058 235 1681 Sarah Reichard 26 F 3447 Phillipsb NJ 1:17:01 2:51:57 2:49:38 12:57
3059 150 1682 Katie Noraas 21 F 3262 Nazareth PA 1:15:21 2:51:59 2:50:00 12:59
3060 276 1683 Corinne Ronemus 33 F 3513 Topton PA 1:22:34 2:53:29 2:50:13 13:00

Page 103

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
3061 313 1684 Megan McCormick 38 F 3043 Center Va PA 1:16:25 2:52:41 2:50:26 13:01
3062 106 1685 Janet Gallagher 53 F 2333 Sinking S PA 1:17:39 2:52:17 2:50:26 13:01
3063 206 1686 Tricia Krut 45 F 2803 Sinking S PA 1:17:38 2:52:17 2:50:26 13:01
3064 314 1687 Jessica Edmiston St 35 F 2188 Allentown PA 1:16:26 2:52:41 2:50:26 13:01
3065 207 1688 Lisa Jorgensen 48 F 2659 Quakertow PA 1:19:47 2:54:54 2:51:22 13:05
3066 284 1689 Denise Serpico 44 F 3626 Plains PA 1:17:52 2:52:15 2:51:24 13:06
3067 18 1690 Susan Monte 63 F 3154 Bushkill PA 1:21:01 2:54:35 2:51:42 13:07
3068 277 1691 Olivia Charles 33 F 1979 Allentown PA 1:16:57 2:52:36 2:51:49 13:07
3069 210 1378 Paul Semler 49 M 1477 Honesdale PA 1:15:20 2:51:52 2:51:52 13:08
3070 315 1692 Lori Flood 39 F 2275 Easton PA 1:18:56 2:55:10 2:51:53 13:08
3071 316 1693 Patti Hilghman 39 F 2547 Doylestow PA 1:17:12 2:55:41 2:52:16 13:09
3072 278 1694 Justina Reph 32 F 3463 Bowmansto PA 1:18:11 2:55:49 2:52:16 13:09
3073 238 1379 Nicholas Full 42 M 2312 Stroudsbu PA 1:15:18 2:54:55 2:52:33 13:11
3074 317 1695 Janine Graziano-Ful 37 F 2422 Stroudsbu PA 1:15:18 2:54:54 2:52:33 13:11
3075 279 1696 Kimberly Borden 34 F 1853 Saylorsbu PA 1:17:41 2:55:10 2:52:40 13:11
3076 211 1380 Ron Call 48 M 1942 Macungie PA 1:20:21 2:56:05 2:52:42 13:11
3077 208 1697 Kim Licata 45 F 2898 Pennsburg PA 1:14:17 2:54:55 2:52:45 13:12
3078 239 1381 Stanley Martin 44 M 2990 Bath PA 1:18:38 2:52:52 2:52:52 13:12
3079 107 1698 Mayda Velez Cruz 50 F 3935 New Cumbe PA 1:24:58 2:54:38 2:52:54 13:12
3080 318 1699 Mary Agnew 39 F 978 Collegevi PA 1:21:08 2:54:40 2:52:56 13:13
3081 280 1700 Megan Small 32 F 3692 Philadelp PA 1:21:03 2:55:02 2:53:06 13:13
3082 51 1382 Vane Smale 62 M 3691 Catasauqu PA 1:23:35 2:56:16 2:53:08 13:13
3083 209 1701 Michelle Arcaro 45 F 1699 Perkasie PA 1:23:17 2:56:47 2:53:14 13:14
3084 210 1702 Karen Shaplin 45 F 3633 Perkasie PA 1:23:17 2:56:49 2:53:15 13:14
3085 227 1383 David Mollica 35 M 3150 Effort PA 2:56:16 2:53:21 13:14
3086 319 1703 Mary Kay Galvin 39 F 4138 Scranton PA 1:17:42 2:56:41 2:53:26 13:15
3087 58 1704 Kathy Ruyak 58 F 3530 Bethlehem PA 1:16:40 2:56:18 2:53:29 13:15
3088 59 1705 Karen Bailey 57 F 1727 Leesport PA 1:24:16 2:57:41 2:53:54 13:17
3089 285 1706 Patti Miller 43 F 3129 Royersfor PA 1:18:40 2:57:10 2:53:59 13:17
3090 99 1384 John Kennedy 55 M 2706 Waldorf MD 1:22:17 2:57:09 2:54:00 13:17

Page 104

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
3091 286 1707 Kimberly Tacconi 41 F 3836 Bethlehem PA 1:19:22 2:57:10 2:54:10 13:18
3092 320 1708 Gretchen Flanley 39 F 2269 Hellertow PA 1:18:48 2:56:53 2:54:11 13:18
3093 236 1709 Allison Gross 29 F 2450 Macungie PA 1:20:05 2:56:25 2:54:19 13:19
3094 240 1385 Rodney Goodrich 44 M 2396 Gilbertsv PA 1:18:27 2:57:16 2:55:02 13:22
3095 211 1710 Susan Grella 45 F 2437 Allentown PA 1:18:33 2:57:32 2:55:06 13:22
3096 287 1711 Heather Sponder 42 F 3745 Easton PA 1:21:56 2:56:17 2:55:17 13:23
3097 237 1712 Kristin Yates 27 F 4066 York PA 1:21:06 2:58:54 2:55:37 13:25
3098 176 1386 David McAuliffe 54 M 3024 Hamburg PA 1:24:34 2:57:25 2:55:56 13:26
3099 321 1713 Jennifer Narkavich 39 F 3230 Stroudsbu PA 1:21:57 3:00:00 2:56:23 13:28
3100 212 1714 Theresa Radtke 45 F 3426 Easton PA 1:28:56 2:59:14 2:56:27 13:29
3101 177 1387 William Fisher 51 M 2264 Waialua HI 1:16:13 2:58:50 2:56:44 13:30
3102 213 1715 Rhonda Fisher 45 F 2263 Arlington VA 1:16:13 2:58:49 2:56:44 13:30
3103 238 1716 Katherine Owens 27 F 3320 Harleysvi PA 1:15:02 3:00:03 2:56:46 13:30
3104 108 1717 Roxy Fatzinger 51 F 2234 Emmaus PA 1:22:26 3:00:20 2:57:01 13:31
3105 19 1718 Nancy Williams 62 F 4028 Allentown PA 1:26:08 3:01:07 2:57:32 13:34
3106 214 1719 Wendy Smith 49 F 3715 York PA 1:24:59 2:59:41 2:58:39 13:39
3107 281 1720 Sarah Nieuwenhuizen 31 F 3255 Phoenixvi PA 1:27:07 3:01:31 2:58:50 13:40
3108 322 1721 Giovanna Zana 35 F 4082 Allentown PA 1:14:58 3:00:48 2:58:51 13:40
3109 6 1388 Anthony Lotempio 70 M 2918 Binghamto NY 1:26:29 3:01:31 2:58:59 13:40
3110 7 1722 Cathy Troisi 66 F 4221 Cohoes NY 1:26:09 3:01:33 2:59:00 13:40
3111 215 1723 Kelley Remensnyder 47 F 3460 Lewisburg PA 1:23:42 3:02:47 2:59:07 13:41
3112 288 1724 Annette Iasiello 40 F 2616 Bath PA 1:23:52 3:02:47 2:59:07 13:41
3113 289 1725 Stacy Broad 40 F 1895 Coopersbu PA 1:13:39 3:01:26 2:59:08 13:41
3114 216 1726 Sue Levine 48 F 4164 allentown pa 1:18:41 3:02:52 2:59:16 13:42
3115 20 1727 Tricia Shimkus 60 F 3654 Orefield PA 1:25:13 3:02:09 2:59:18 13:42
3116 7 1389 Thomas Wozniak 71 M 4055 Conyngham PA 1:26:45 3:01:30 2:59:38 13:43
3117 228 1390 John Hofstaedter 36 M 2576 Sanatoga PA 1:16:54 3:01:40 2:59:50 13:44
3118 229 1391 Chad Northeimer 35 M 3264 Reading PA 1:16:19 3:02:01 2:59:57 13:45
3119 239 1728 Marcy Johnson 27 F 2648 York PA 1:21:16 3:03:08 2:59:57 13:45
3120 60 1729 Michelle Sacchetti 56 F 3540 Emmaus PA 1:25:37 3:01:43 3:00:02 13:45

Page 105

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
3121 217 1730 Denise Holzmann 46 F 2585 Stroudsbu PA 1:25:40 3:03:31 3:00:05 13:45
3122 240 1731 Danielle Gower 29 F 2410 Kunkletow PA 1:17:32 3:00:54 3:00:05 13:45
3123 151 1732 Danielle Carter 20 F 1960 Stroudsbu PA 1:25:39 3:03:31 3:00:05 13:45
3124 38 1733 Jen Sinclair 16 F 3675 allentown pa 1:21:00 3:02:56 3:00:16 13:46
3125 61 1734 Amy Kiddy 56 F 2722 Lonaconin MD 1:25:10 3:02:58 3:00:24 13:47
3126 241 1735 Ashley Klein 29 F 2739 Bangor PA 1:18:38 3:02:56 3:00:41 13:48
3127 290 1736 Wendi Killgore 40 F 2726 Emmaus PA 1:22:52 3:02:19 3:00:47 13:48
3128 212 1392 Marshall Bowen 45 M 1862 Emmaus PA 3:02:22 3:00:52 13:49
3129 152 1737 Sara Shaffer 22 F 3629 West Ches PA 1:17:40 3:03:50 3:00:54 13:49
3130 62 1738 Rella Breiner 59 F 1879 Bethlehem PA 1:24:28 3:03:28 3:01:00 13:49
3131 282 1739 Erin Page 31 F 3325 Allentown PA 1:20:28 3:02:52 3:01:03 13:50
3132 283 1740 Lindsay Hoffman 33 F 2571 Bethlehem PA 1:23:03 3:04:52 3:01:33 13:52
3133 153 1741 Kelly Costello 23 F 2035 Scranton PA 1:18:35 3:05:18 3:02:03 13:54
3134 154 1742 Helena Lucasti 24 F 2925 allentown pa 1:19:49 3:04:44 3:02:08 13:55
3135 52 1393 Randy Lockhart 60 M 2908 Reading PA 1:21:30 3:04:37 3:02:08 13:55
3136 218 1743 Cathy Besch 47 F 1812 Quakertow PA 1:20:42 3:05:43 3:02:16 13:55
3137 284 1744 Jacquelynn Glovas 34 F 2380 Richlandt PA 1:20:45 3:05:56 3:02:32 13:57
3138 109 1745 Joanne Pulice 54 F 3418 East Gree PA 1:25:57 3:05:54 3:02:33 13:57
3139 241 1394 Christopher Younker 40 M 4076 Macungie PA 1:25:13 3:04:24 3:02:35 13:57
3140 291 1746 Alisa Hiller 42 F 2553 Rocky Hil CT 1:14:14 3:05:13 3:02:46 13:58
3141 110 1747 Joyce Tomlinson 51 F 3885 allentown pa 1:25:58 3:06:12 3:02:52 13:58
3142 285 1748 Mindy Blinebury 31 F 1830 Schwenksv PA 1:26:19 3:06:27 3:02:58 13:58
3143 111 1749 Barbara Helm 52 F 2530 Bethlehem PA 1:25:30 3:06:28 3:03:01 13:59
3144 242 1750 Jaclyn Smith 28 F 3702 Hatfield PA 1:21:19 3:05:27 3:03:25 14:01
3145 286 1751 Stacy Breckon 30 F 1877 Easton PA 1:26:48 3:05:58 3:03:32 14:01
3146 287 1752 Kelli Hicks 31 F 2546 Unityvill PA 1:22:35 3:05:57 3:04:03 14:03
3147 243 1753 Sara Orloski 25 F 3310 Lake Arie PA 1:20:45 3:06:55 3:04:11 14:04
3148 288 1754 Amanda McCullough 30 F 3044 Spencerpo NY 1:27:01 3:06:47 3:04:20 14:05
3149 289 1755 Amanda Brensinger 30 F 1888 Cbester S PA 1:27:00 3:06:47 3:04:21 14:05
3150 292 1756 Teresa Soden 41 F 3727 Bethlehem PA 1:03:35 3:06:42 3:04:36 14:06

Page 106

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
3151 219 1757 Sheila Bazulka 47 F 1761 Easton PA 1:25:50 3:07:16 3:04:40 14:06
3152 244 1758 Auralia Kubat 25 F 2804 Emmaus PA 1:21:47 3:07:16 3:05:09 14:09
3153 245 1759 Gina Johnson 25 F 2647 Allentown PA 1:24:26 3:07:54 3:05:31 14:10
3154 63 1760 Deborah Ealer 58 F 2182 Easton PA 1:25:20 3:08:35 3:05:44 14:11
3155 293 1761 Rebecca Burns 41 F 1932 Portland ME 1:23:39 3:08:54 3:06:01 14:12
3156 220 1762 Tammy Hoffman 47 F 2574 Gilbertsv PA 1:26:18 3:07:56 3:06:25 14:14
3157 294 1763 Natalie Hrynko 41 F 4146 Phoenixvi DE 1:28:48 3:09:09 3:06:46 14:16
3158 213 1395 Al Strohmetz 47 M 3798 West Ches PA 1:24:54 3:10:13 3:06:49 14:16
3159 323 1764 Jothi Miller 36 F 3123 West Ches PA 1:24:52 3:10:13 3:06:49 14:16
3160 155 1765 Megan Ellis 24 F 2195 Breinigsv PA 1:19:01 3:10:15 3:06:56 14:17
3161 324 1766 Judith Davis 38 F 1078 Easton PA 1:23:50 3:11:15 3:08:09 14:22
3162 230 1396 Kurt Murray 37 M 3213 Bechtelsv PA 1:23:49 3:11:16 3:08:09 14:22
3163 64 1767 Michele Mayes 58 F 3018 Easton PA 1:25:24 3:10:27 3:08:11 14:22
3164 295 1768 Karin Leet 42 F 2870 Chester S PA 1:29:47 3:11:20 3:08:13 14:23
3165 296 1769 Rebecca Hillard 41 F 2551 Perkiomen PA 1:25:20 3:11:49 3:08:22 14:23
3166 231 1397 Anthony Stellabotte 39 M 3773 allentown pa 1:27:25 3:11:54 3:08:32 14:24
3167 246 1770 Crystal Bowers 27 F 1863 Myerstown PA 1:25:17 3:09:35 3:08:34 14:24
3168 21 1771 Diane Fisher 61 F 2261 Upper Chi PA 1:26:54 3:11:31 3:08:50 14:25
3169 17 1398 Carlos Fazenda 65 M 2239 Bethlehem PA 1:29:38 3:12:13 3:08:51 14:25
3170 247 1772 Allison Schuessler 27 F 3603 York PA 1:26:37 3:12:09 3:08:52 14:25
3171 290 1773 Alissa Jebitsch 31 F 2639 Allentown PA 1:28:24 3:12:29 3:09:20 14:28
3172 248 1774 Jaime Frankelli 29 F 2303 East Stro PA 1:25:51 3:12:31 3:09:22 14:28
3173 1 1775 Bernadine Pongracz 73 F 3390 Allentown PA 1:27:05 3:11:33 3:09:37 14:29
3174 112 1776 Braightmeyer Brenda 50 F 1881 Quarryvil PA 1:30:11 3:10:37 3:09:43 14:29
3175 113 1777 Connie Martin 54 F 2987 Manheim PA 1:30:15 3:10:37 3:09:43 14:29
3176 297 1778 Donna Crawford 43 F 2045 Hamburg PA 1:27:48 3:13:01 3:10:15 14:32
3177 214 1399 Mark Daigneault 48 M 2063 Parkerfor PA 1:27:47 3:13:01 3:10:15 14:32
3178 291 1779 Holly Hausman Sell 34 F 2509 Palmerton PA 1:24:00 3:14:10 3:10:37 14:34
3179 298 1780 Kathi Budden 40 F 1916 Thorndale PA 1:27:33 3:14:11 3:11:27 14:37
3180 299 1781 Theresa Polston 40 F 3388 Elverson PA 1:28:42 3:14:11 3:11:28 14:37

Page 107

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
3181 300 1782 Kim McKenney 43 F 3071 Pipersvil PA 1:28:03 3:15:42 3:12:20 14:41
3182 325 1783 Tonia Thompson 38 F 3867 Tamaqua PA 1:20:45 3:13:39 3:12:20 14:41
3183 326 1784 Kristie Best 36 F 1813 Bethlehem PA 1:22:12 3:14:10 3:12:46 14:43
3184 301 1785 Debbie Conway 44 F 4117 Jamison PA 1:23:17 3:16:00 3:12:57 14:44
3185 327 1786 Holly Merante 37 F 3091 Easton PA 1:33:39 3:16:18 3:13:26 14:46
3186 292 1787 Michelle Colandrea 33 F 2004 Easton PA 1:33:41 3:16:18 3:13:27 14:46
3187 328 1788 Kimberly Ambrosino 37 F 1683 Easton PA 1:33:41 3:16:18 3:13:27 14:46
3188 302 1789 Amy Denunzio 40 F 2111 Easton PA 1:33:41 3:16:18 3:13:27 14:46
3189 114 1790 Judith Schilling 52 F 3576 Zionsvill PA 1:30:02 3:18:47 3:15:26 14:56
3190 115 1791 Bonnie Brady 52 F 1874 Turnersvi NJ 1:30:11 3:18:47 3:15:26 14:56
3191 329 1792 Valerie Capobianco 38 F 1946 Phoenixvl PA 1:30:14 3:18:57 3:15:49 14:57
3192 293 1793 Marilee Carballo 33 F 1947 Bethlehem PA 1:27:49 3:18:15 3:16:59 15:03
3193 303 1794 Diane Foley 40 F 2283 Pipersvil PA 1:28:04 3:20:47 3:17:25 15:05
3194 156 1795 Bethany Shoup 21 F 3660 Allentown PA 1:28:55 3:20:42 3:18:26 15:09
3195 294 1796 Heidi Helman 31 F 2531 Middletow PA 1:34:31 3:22:03 3:19:38 15:15
3196 22 1797 Ann Erhardt 64 F 2205 Blandon PA 1:34:49 3:26:16 3:23:24 15:32
3197 8 1400 Lawrence Gray, Sr. 72 M 2420 Willow St PA 1:34:59 3:26:24 3:23:56 15:35
3198 116 1798 Paula Hoffman 54 F 2572 Boyertown PA 1:36:18 3:26:53 3:25:22 15:41
3199 221 1799 Denise Hoffman 49 F 2568 Boyertown PA 1:36:16 3:26:52 3:25:22 15:41
3200 295 1800 Michelle Fletcher 30 F 2274 Huntersvi NC 1:36:51 3:30:37 3:28:33 15:56
3201 65 1801 Jean Becker 55 F 1771 Ephrata PA 1:38:53 3:32:05 3:29:16 15:59
3202 66 1802 Joan Shirk 56 F 3656 Strasburg PA 1:38:54 3:32:05 3:29:17 15:59
3203 215 1401 Wesley Rish 45 M 3484 Breinigsv PA 1:32:09 3:33:39 3:30:39 16:05
3204 23 1803 Michele Mair 61 F 2962 Allentown PA 1:33:56 3:33:48 3:31:42 16:10
3205 304 1804 Jill Marks 44 F 2983 Whiting NJ 1:34:39 3:34:22 3:31:44 16:10
3206 9 1402 Joe Brockway 78 M 1898 Quakertow PA 1:35:30 3:34:46 3:32:05 16:12
3207 305 1805 Dina Lopresti 44 F 2916 Eatontown NJ 1:36:48 3:35:03 3:32:25 16:13
3208 100 1403 Juan Martinez 57 M 2991 Stewartsv NJ 1:38:30 3:35:13 3:33:17 16:17
3209 296 1806 Jillian Olsen 34 F 3303 Sciota PA 1:30:40 3:36:44 3:35:00 16:25
3210 117 1807 Teresa Nelson 53 F 3239 Stroudsbu PA 1:44:44 3:38:50 3:35:16 16:26

Page 108

St Luke's Lehigh Valley HALF-MARATHON/5k
ALLENTOWN, PA APRIL 29, 2012
USATF CERT# PA10015 WB
UNOFFICIAL Results by Queen City Timing Services

HALF-MARATHON

Place Div Gend Name Age G Bib City St Halfspl Gun Net Pace
===== ==== ==== =================== === = ===== ========= == ======= ======= ======= =====
3211 67 1808 Monica Schiumo 57 F 3578 Stroudsbu PA 1:44:45 3:39:09 3:35:35 16:28
3212 249 1809 Naomi Hampson 27 F 2480 Berwyn PA 1:35:35 3:38:55 3:36:18 16:31
3213 242 1404 Michael Knauer 42 M 2751 Norristow PA 1:35:29 3:38:56 3:36:18 16:31
3214 68 1810 Carolyn Thompson 57 F 3863 Hummelsto PA 1:47:46 3:43:33 3:41:07 16:53
3215 222 1811 Brenda Marra 48 F 2984 Carlisle PA 1:47:47 3:43:34 3:41:08 16:53
3216 306 1812 Heather Tyler 41 F 4212 Camp Hill PW 1:47:46 3:43:40 3:41:14 16:54
3217 250 1813 Ashley Adams 28 F 1654 Harrisbur PA 1:34:29 3:43:40 3:41:15 16:54
3218 51 1405 Christopher Hughes 23 M 357 Lansdale PA 42:31
3219 297 1814 Kelly Wilder 31 F 893 Catasauqu PA 49:25
3220 216 1406 Samuel Fioretti 46 M 238 Peckville PA 52:39
3221 157 1815 Keri Walton 23 F 862 Mechanics PA 52:57
3222 330 1816 Kate Crouthamel 36 F 1068 Allentown PA 56:32
3223 223 1817 Angela Piacine 45 F 1412 Sellersvi PA 57:32
3224 224 1818 Karen Greene 48 F 1626 Elkins Pa PA 58:02
3225 232 1407 Darren Traub 39 M 1548 Allentown PA 58:46
3226 118 1819 Donna Yext 53 F 4068 allentown pa 59:25
3227 217 1408 Craig Wilsterman 48 M 1592 Orefield PA 1:03:20
3228 158 1820 Courtney Zook 23 F 4095 Oley PA 1:03:48
3229 166 1409 Michael Miltenberge 31 M 3138 Topton PA 1:04:26
3230 251 1821 Catherine Maher-Mor 28 F 2958 Easton PA 1:08:27
3231 225 1822 Karen Stuebing Robo 46 F 3803 Ottsville PA 1:13:40
3232 119 1823 Martha Ritz 52 F 3487 Easton PA 1:14:17
3233 298 1824 Courtney Pascarella 31 F 3341 Whitehall PA 1:26:49
3234 226 1825 Deborah Snydeman 49 F 3719 Emmaus PA 1:28:39
3235 159 1826 Julia Cross 24 F 2050 Allentown PA 1:36:51
3236 307 1827 Julie Hebert 43 F 2518 Greensbor NC 1:37:01
3237 331 1828 Marcia Hinnershitz 35 F 2558 Orwigsbur PA 1:38:11
3238 252 1829 Sarah Belt 27 F 1790 Lancaster PA 1:42:01
3239 69 1830 Aliette Abo 59 F 1647 Bethlehem PA 1:44:46
3240 53 1410 Marc Abo 60 M 1648 Bethlehem PA 1:44:46